header-logo
Jo19-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo19-4 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 9 februari 2019
14:30 HZVV Jo19-4 SVBC Jo19-1 1 - 4
donderdag 14 februari 2019
19:00 Beilen Jo19-2 Valthermond Jo19-2 2 - 3
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
14:30 SVBC Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 10 - 0
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
11:00 Valthermond Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-4 3 - 2
donderdag 7 maart 2019
19:15 Beilen Jo19-2 Drenthina Jo19-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
14:30 HZVV Jo19-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 2 - 6
11:30 Valthermond Jo19-2 Drenthina Jo19-2 4 - 4
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
14:30 SVBC Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-2 2 - 1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-4 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 4 - 0
10:30 Valthermond Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 0 - 1
dinsdag 2 april 2019
19:00 Beilen Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1 1 - 0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Valthermond Jo19-2 6 - 3
zaterdag 13 april 2019
10:30 Valthermond Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 1 - 5
14:30 SVBC Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-2 3 - 2
woensdag 17 april 2019
18:45 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 4 - 4
zaterdag 20 april 2019
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Drenthina Jo19-2 3 - 4
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-4 3 - 4


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo19-4 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2018/19

dinsdag 30 april 2019
18:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Beilen Jo19-2
18:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-4
18:30 SVBC Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
14:30 SVBC Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-4
11:15 Valthermond Jo19-2 Beilen Jo19-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
woensdag 8 mei 2019
19:00 Drenthina Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
18:45 Valthermond Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1
donderdag 9 mei 2019
19:15 Beilen Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-2
14:30 HZVV Jo19-4 Valthermond Jo19-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1
dinsdag 14 mei 2019
18:45 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-2
18:45 Drenthina Jo19-2 Valthermond Jo19-2
woensdag 15 mei 2019
18:45 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-4
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
09:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 Beilen Jo19-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
14:30 SVBC Jo19-1 Valthermond Jo19-2
donderdag 23 mei 2019
19:00 Beilen Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
12:30 HZVV Jo19-4 Drenthina Jo19-2
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 SVBC Jo19-1
dinsdag 28 mei 2019
19:00 Beilen Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-4
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Valthermond Jo19-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1
dinsdag 4 juni 2019
20:00 HZVV Jo19-4 Beilen Jo19-2


Periode stand: