header-logo
Vrouwen 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Vrouwen 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV VR1 - 1e klasse B - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
15:00 HZVV VR1 Winsum VR1 2 - 3
15:00 AZSV VR1 ASC'62 VR1 5 - 0
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1 3 - 0
15:00 De Weide VR1 DZC'68 VR1 0 - 1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 Oranje Nassau VR2 2 - 1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2 2 - 0
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Berkum VR1 1 - 7
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1 6 - 1
14:30 Winsum VR1 AZSV VR1 1 - 1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 HZVV VR1 1 - 0
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 De Weide VR1 2 - 1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 Winsum VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1 2 - 1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 ASC'62 VR1 3 - 2
15:00 HZVV VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2 3 - 4
15:00 AZSV VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1 2 - 1
15:00 De Weide VR1 Berkum VR1 0 - 6
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 Vitesse'63 VR1 6 - 4
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
13:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 DZC'68 VR1 1 - 1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 AZSV VR1 3 - 3
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 HZVV VR1 5 - 0
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 Winsum VR1 2 - 2
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 De Weide VR1 7 - 1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2 4 - 0


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV VR1 - 1e klasse B - 2019/20

zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 De Weide VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
17:30 DZC'68 VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
15:00 HZVV VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 Berkum VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 ASC'62 VR1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Winsum VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 DZC'68 VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 AZSV VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 HZVV VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 AZSV VR1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 De Weide VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
14:30 Winsum VR1 Berkum VR1
17:30 DZC'68 VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 HZVV VR1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
15:00 HZVV VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 DZC'68 VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
14:30 Berkum VR1 ASC'62 VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 Winsum VR1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 St. Annaparochie VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 ASC'62 VR1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 Winsum VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 HZVV VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 AZSV VR1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
16:45 DZC'68 VR1 Berkum VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
15:00 HZVV VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
15:00 AZSV VR1 De Weide VR1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
15:00 HZVV VR1 AZSV VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 ASC'62 VR1
17:00 Berkum VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 Winsum VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 DZC'68 VR1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Be Quick'28 VR2
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 Berkum VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 HZVV VR1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 De Weide VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 AZSV VR1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
15:00 HZVV VR1 ASC'62 VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 DZC'68 VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Winsum VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 SC Klarenbeek VR1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 HZVV VR1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 Vitesse'63 VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 De Weide VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 ASC'62 VR1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 AZSV VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 Berkum VR1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 DZC'68 VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 Winsum VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
14:30 Berkum VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
15:00 De Weide VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 ASC'62 VR1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 HZVV VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 AZSV VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 DZC'68 VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 De Weide VR1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
14:30 Winsum VR1 De Weide VR1
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 ASC'62 VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 Winsum VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 DZC'68 VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 AZSV VR1
11:45 Be Quick'28 VR2 HZVV VR1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 SC Klarenbeek VR1
14:30 Winsum VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
16:15 DZC'68 VR1 St. Annaparochie VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 HZVV VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 Winsum VR1
14:30 ASC'62 VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2
15:00 HZVV VR1 DZC'68 VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 De Weide VR1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
14:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 DZC'68 VR1
14:30 SC Klarenbeek VR1 Winsum VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 HZVV VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 AZSV VR1
14:30 De Weide VR1 ASC'62 VR1
14:30 Be Quick'28 VR2 St. Annaparochie VR1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
15:00 St. Annaparochie VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 Winsum VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2
15:00 DZC'68 VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR1
15:00 ASC'62 VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 De Weide VR1
15:00 AZSV VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2


Periode stand: