header-logo
Jo15-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-2 - 1e klasse 6 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-1 4 - 1
11:00 CEC Jo15-1 Sweel Jo15-1 1 - 1
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-2 1 - 1
11:15 SC Erica Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 3 - 5
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
13:00 HZVV Jo15-2 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 5 - 0
12:00 Twedo Jo15-1 VKW Jo15-1 1 - 2
09:00 De Weide Jo15-2 SC Erica Jo15-1 5 - 2
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-1 0 - 5
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 2 - 7
10:30 HH'97 Jo15-1 CEC Jo15-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 VKW Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-2 0 - 3
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 4 - 0
11:00 CEC Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 0 - 4
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 3 - 1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-1 Twedo Jo15-1 3 - 5
woensdag 4 maart 2020
19:30 VKW Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 0 - 2
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:45 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-1 1 - 2
13:00 HZVV Jo15-2 CEC Jo15-1 5 - 0
12:00 Twedo Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-1 0 - 7
09:00 De Weide Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-1 2 - 1
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 0 - 2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 VKW Jo15-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:30 VKW Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-2 afg.
11:00 CEC Jo15-1 Twedo Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 afg.
10:30 HH'97 Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 Twedo Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:30 VKW Jo15-1 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-1 afg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 CEC Jo15-1 afg.
13:00 HZVV Jo15-2 Sweel Jo15-1 afg.
12:00 Twedo Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 CEC Jo15-1 VKW Jo15-1 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo15-2 Drenthina Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-1 afg.
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 Twedo Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 HH'97 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:00 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 CEC Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-1 VKW Jo15-1 afg.
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 Sweel Jo15-1 afg.
12:00 Twedo Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-2 afg.
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
10:30 HH'97 Jo15-1 Sweel Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
10:30 VKW Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-1 afg.
12:30 HZVV Jo15-2 SC Erica Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 Twedo Jo15-1 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo15-2 CEC Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 CEC Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-1 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-2 afg.
11:00 Sweel Jo15-1 Twedo Jo15-1 afg.
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 HH'97 Jo15-1 VKW Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:30 VKW Jo15-1 Sweel Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 Drenthina Jo15-1 Gramsbergen Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-1 CEC Jo15-1 afg.
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-2 afg.
12:30 HZVV Jo15-2 Dalen/DSC Jo15-1 afg.
11:00 Twedo Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-2 - 1e klasse 6 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: