header-logo
Jo8-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo8-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-3 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
11:00 Wijster Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-3 0 - 9
10:00 JCO Jo8-3 VKW Jo8-2 5 - 3
09:00 Ruinen Jo8-1 Pesse Jo8-1 7 - 6
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 Fit Boys Jo8-1 11 - 1
09:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 HH'97 Jo8-1 1 - 5
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:00 HH'97 Jo8-1 Wijster Jo8-1 14 - 2
09:00 Pesse Jo8-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 6 - 5
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Ruinen Jo8-1 6 - 7
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 JCO Jo8-3 0 - 7
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 Elim Jo8-1 12 - 0
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 Wijster Jo8-1 8 - 0
11:30 VKW Jo8-2 Pesse Jo8-1 6 - 5
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 0 - 18
10:00 JCO Jo8-3 HH'97 Jo8-1 4 - 5
09:00 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 Ruinen Jo8-1 1 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:30 Wijster Jo8-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 4 - 5
09:00 Pesse Jo8-1 Fit Boys Jo8-1 8 - 5
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-2 14 - 0
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
09:00 Ruinen Jo8-1 Elim Jo8-1 9 - 5
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:30 Wijster Jo8-1 JCO Jo8-3 2 - 7
10:00 HH'97 Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-2 10 - 5
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Fit Boys Jo8-1 4 - 4
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 Pesse Jo8-1 10 - 4
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 5 - 4
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:30 VKW Jo8-2 Wijster Jo8-1 6 - 1
10:00 HH'97 Jo8-1 Elim Jo8-1 10 - 4
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 2 - 2
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 Ruinen Jo8-1 2 - 8
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 JCO Jo8-3 9 - 2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:30 Wijster Jo8-1 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 0 - 16
10:00 JCO Jo8-3 Pesse Jo8-1 5 - 2
09:00 Ruinen Jo8-1 HH'97 Jo8-1 7 - 6
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-3 11 - 6
09:00 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-2 7 - 5
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:00 Pesse Jo8-1 Elim Jo8-1 8 - 4
11:00 VKW Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-3 6 - 1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 HH'97 Jo8-1 2 - 6
10:00 JCO Jo8-3 Ruinen Jo8-1 6 - 4


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-3 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:15 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 Dwingeloo Jo8-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
09:00 Ruinen Jo8-1 Wijster Jo8-1
10:00 HH'97 Jo8-1 Pesse Jo8-1
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Dwingeloo Jo8-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-2
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 JCO Jo8-3
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:00 Fit Boys Jo8-1 Wijster Jo8-1
09:00 Pesse Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-3
11:30 VKW Jo8-2 Ruinen Jo8-1
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-1 HH'97 Jo8-1
08:45 JCO Jo8-3 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 HH'97 Jo8-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo8-1 Dwingeloo Jo8-1
09:00 Elim Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-2
09:00 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo8-1 Fit Boys Jo8-1
09:30 Wijster Jo8-1 Pesse Jo8-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 JCO Jo8-3


Periode stand: