header-logo
Jo8-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo8-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-2 - 2e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
11:00 HZVV Jo8-2 WKE'16 Jo8-1 5 - 0
08:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 3 - 8
09:00 Borger Jo8-1 SVBO Jo8-1 4 - 2
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 Twedo Jo8-1 6 - 5
zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 Borger Jo8-1 0 - 18
09:00 SC Erica Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-2 7 - 2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2 6 - 13
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 5 - 5
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 WKE'16 Jo8-1 9 - 2
08:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 SC Erica Jo8-1 3 - 11
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-2 7 - 3
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 5 - 5
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 4 - 4
09:00 SC Erica Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 7 - 6
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 7 - 4
09:00 Borger Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2 16 - 1
09:00 SVBO Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-1 5 - 4
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-5 5 - 8


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-2 - 2e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 utg.
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 SC Erica Jo8-1 utg.
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:15 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 SVBO Jo8-1
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 Borger Jo8-1 utg.
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00 SC Erica Jo8-1 Gramsbergen Jo8-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 SVBO Jo8-1
09:00 Borger Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1
10:00 HZVV Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-5
08:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
08:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-5
09:00 SVBO Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1
09:00 SC Erica Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2
10:15 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 Borger Jo8-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 WKE'16 Jo8-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 SVBO Jo8-1
09:00 Borger Jo8-1 SC Erica Jo8-1
11:00 HZVV Jo8-2 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 Gramsbergen Jo8-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:15 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 WKE'16 Jo8-1
09:00 SVBO Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2
09:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Borger Jo8-1
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-2
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 SC Erica Jo8-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
08:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1
09:00 SC Erica Jo8-1 SVBO Jo8-1
11:15 Borger Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-2
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 Gramsbergen Jo8-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:00 SVBO Jo8-1 WKE'16 Jo8-1
10:15 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 Borger Jo8-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1 SC Erica Jo8-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-5
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2
10:15 Twedo Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
08:30 WKE'16 Jo8-1 SC Erica Jo8-1
09:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1
09:00 Borger Jo8-1 Dalen/DSC Jo8-1
09:00 HZVV Jo8-2 SVBO Jo8-1
10:30 Raptim Jo8-2 Gramsbergen Jo8-1
09:00 Raptim Jo8-5 Twedo Jo8-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
09:00 SVBO Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-5
10:15 Gramsbergen Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-1


Periode stand: