header-logo
Jo17-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 Wijster Jo17-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-3
13:30 De Weide Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-5 utg.
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 Fit Boys Jo17-2
09:00 Wijster Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-4
12:00 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2
09:00 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-3
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-5
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
12:30 De Weide Jo17-4 Fit Boys Jo17-2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2
12:00 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 Wijster Jo17-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-3
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-4
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-3
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo17-1 Fit Boys Jo17-2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-4
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-5
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 JVZ Jo17-3
12:00 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-3
09:00 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-2
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Wijster Jo17-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2
12:30 De Weide Jo17-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
09:00 Wijster Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-3
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
12:30 De Weide Jo17-4 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
12:00 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5
09:00 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-4
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Fit Boys Jo17-2
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 Wijster Jo17-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-3
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-3
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 Wijster Jo17-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 Beilen Jo17-2
12:30 De Weide Jo17-4 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5
12:00 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-4
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2 Fit Boys Jo17-2
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-5 Beilen Jo17-2
09:00 Diever-Wapse/BEW Jo17-1 Wijster Jo17-1
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo17-2
09:00 Fit Boys Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-3
12:30 De Weide Jo17-4 VKW Jo17-3


Periode stand: