header-logo
Jo15-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo15-1 - 3e divisie G - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1 1 - 1
11:30 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 9 - 3
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1 4 - 1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1 4 - 0
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1 1 - 5
zaterdag 29 september 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 4 - 1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 7 - 1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1 0 - 0
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1 1 - 3
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1 2 - 1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1 0 - 1
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1 3 - 9
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1 0 - 6
11:30 ATC'65 Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1 10 - 1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1 0 - 0
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1 7 - 2
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 0 - 0
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1 2 - 0
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 2 - 1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1 1 - 2
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1 0 - 0
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 4 - 2
11:30 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1 1 - 0
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
11:30 Longa'30 Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 2 - 2
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1 1 - 0
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1 2 - 3
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 10 - 0
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1 0 - 2
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1 1 - 2
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1 1 - 1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1 2 - 3
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 3 - 1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1 1 - 4
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 10 november 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1 1 - 5
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1 1 - 1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1 7 - 1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1 2 - 1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1 0 - 6
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 17 november 2018
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1 1 - 1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1 1 - 4
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 1 - 1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1 2 - 0
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 1 - 1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 0 - 3


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo15-1 - 3e divisie G - 2018/19

zaterdag 24 november 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
11:00 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 6 april 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
11:30 ATC'65 Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
13:00 Tubantia Jo15-1 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1
13:00 Grol Jo15-1 HSC'21 Jo15-1
13:30 NEO Jo15-1 ATC'65 Jo15-1
10:30 De Weide Jo15-1 Longa'30 Jo15-1
12:45 SC Enschede Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-1
09:45 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
11:00 ATC'65 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-1
10:45 Oranje Nassau Jo15-1 Grol Jo15-1
13:00 Longa'30 Jo15-1 SC Enschede Jo15-1
13:00 HSC'21 Jo15-1 Tubantia Jo15-1
13:00 Rohda Raalte Jo15-1 NEO Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-1 Excelsior'31 Jo15-1


Periode stand: