header-logo
Mo15-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo15-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Mo15-1 - 2e klasse 08 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 5 - 3
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 0 - 5
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1 0 - 10
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:00 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1 14 - 0
09:00 HZVV Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 1 - 5
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 4 - 4
10:30 De Weide Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 3 - 2
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1 6 - 0
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 4 - 4
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 0 - 10
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1 5 - 1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:45 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 1 - 1
10:15 De Weide Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 2 - 1
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 6 - 0
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1 6 - 0


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Mo15-1 - 2e klasse 08 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 utg.
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1
10:00 De Weide Mo15-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1
11:00 Twedo Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 JVZ Mo15-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
09:00 HZVV Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1
10:30 De Weide Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 De Weide Mo15-1
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:45 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 HZVV Mo15-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
10:00 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2
09:00 De Weide Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:00 De Treffer'16 Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 Hardenberg'85 Mo15-1
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 LTC Mo15-1
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1


Periode stand: