header-logo
Mo15-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo15-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Mo15-1 - 2e klasse 3 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
08:45 HZVV Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 2 - 1
10:00 De Weide Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1 4 - 2
09:00 FC Assen Mo15-2 JVZ Mo15-1 8 - 3
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-2 0 - 1
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 1 - 1
14:30 BDE Mo15-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 3 - 7
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1 0 - 5
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 ACV Mo15-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 0 - 0
10:30 HZVV Mo15-1 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 1 - 1
09:00 ACV Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1 3 - 0
09:00 De Weide Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 ACV Mo15-1 2 - 0
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 2 - 1
12:00 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 3 - 2
15:45 BDE Mo15-2 HZVV Mo15-1 0 - 7
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 0 - 4
woensdag 11 maart 2020
19:00 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 ACV Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 De Weide Mo15-1 afg.
14:00 BDE Mo15-2 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
12:45 FC Assen Mo15-2 De Weide Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 afg.
10:15 ACV Mo15-1 BDE Mo15-2 afg.
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 Sweel Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 LTC Mo15-1 afg.
10:00 De Weide Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 afg.
10:45 FC Assen Mo15-2 ACV Mo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 BDE Mo15-2 afg.
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
09:00 HZVV Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-2 afg.
09:00 ACV Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 afg.
11:00 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 afg.
13:30 BDE Mo15-2 De Weide Mo15-1 afg.
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 JVZ Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 11 april 2020
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 FC Assen Mo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:30 HZVV Mo15-1 ACV Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 Twedo Mo15-1 afg.
10:30 De Weide Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 afg.
11:00 FC Assen Mo15-2 BDE Mo15-2 afg.
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 afg.
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 25 april 2020
11:30 Twedo Mo15-1 BDE Mo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 afg.
11:00 FC Assen Mo15-2 Twedo Mo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1 afg.
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-1 afg.
11:15 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 ACV Mo15-1 afg.
15:15 BDE Mo15-2 LTC Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:30 HZVV Mo15-1 De Weide Mo15-1 afg.
09:00 ACV Mo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 afg.
11:00 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 Sweel Mo15-1 afg.
13:15 BDE Mo15-2 JVZ Mo15-1 afg.
08:45 LTC Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-2 afg.
09:00 Twedo Mo15-1 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Mo15-1 BDE Mo15-2 afg.
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo15-2 HZVV Mo15-1 afg.
10:00 De Weide Mo15-1 ACV Mo15-1 afg.
10:45 FC Assen Mo15-2 Ruinerwold Mo15-1 afg.
11:00 Sweel Mo15-1 LTC Mo15-1 afg.
12:00 JVZ Mo15-1 Twedo Mo15-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Mo15-1 - 2e klasse 3 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: