header-logo
Jo17-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 3e divisie D - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 2 - 5
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 2 - 3
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 4 - 0
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 3 - 1
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1 3 - 2
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 2 - 5
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1 2 - 1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 4 - 3
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 2 - 2
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1 3 - 1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 1 - 2
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
12:15 ACV Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 2 - 5
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 0 - 8
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 4 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 0 - 2
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 4 - 0
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 0 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 0 - 1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1 1 - 1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1 2 - 1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1 2 - 4
zaterdag 3 november 2018
11:45 ACV Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 4 - 1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1 2 - 2
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 2 - 2
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 0 - 0
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 3 - 3
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 5 - 1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
14:30 ACV Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1 0 - 1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 3 - 2
11:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 9 - 0
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1 3 - 3
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 1 - 3
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1 3 - 3
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1 2 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 0
14:30 Hoogezand Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 1 - 1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 1 - 1


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 3e divisie D - 2018/19

zaterdag 24 november 2018
14:30 ACV Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
14:30 Hoogezand Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
14:15 ACV Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
13:00 ATC'65 Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
13:15 ATC'65 Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
13:15 ATC'65 Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 6 april 2019
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
13:15 ATC'65 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
13:15 ATC'65 Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1
12:30 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 ONS Sneek Jo17-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo17-1 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1
12:30 ACV Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:00 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1 Longa'30 Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1 ATC'65 Jo17-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:45 Drachtster Boys Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Be Quick'28 Jo17-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-1
13:15 ATC'65 Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1
15:15 Longa'30 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-1


Periode stand: