header-logo
Vrouwen 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Vrouwen 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV VR2 - 4e klasse 07 - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV VR2 - 4e klasse 07 - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Dwingeloo VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
14:00 HODO VR1 Beilen VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 HZVV VR2
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Hoogeveen VR1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Ruinen VR1
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 HODO VR1
12:45 Beilen VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
14:30 VKW VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 VKW VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 Dwingeloo VR1
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Beilen VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 HODO VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 HZVV VR2
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 VKW VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 Hollandscheveld VR2
14:00 HODO VR1 Ruinen VR1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 VKW VR1
12:45 Beilen VR1 HZVV VR2
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 Ruinen VR1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
12:45 Beilen VR1 Ruinen VR1
14:30 VKW VR1 HODO VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Vitesse'63 VR2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
14:00 HODO VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 Beilen VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 VKW VR1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 HZVV VR2
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 Hoogeveen VR1
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Hollandscheveld VR2
14:30 VKW VR1 Beilen VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Hoogeveen VR1
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 HODO VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
12:45 Beilen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 VKW VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 HODO VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Beilen VR1
14:30 VKW VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 HODO VR1
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Hoogeveen VR1
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Hollandscheveld VR2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
12:45 Beilen VR1 Hoogeveen VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 Dwingeloo VR1
14:00 HODO VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 VKW VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 HZVV VR2
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Vitesse'63 VR2
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Ruinen VR1
12:45 Beilen VR1 HODO VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Hollandscheveld VR2
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 HZVV VR2
14:00 HODO VR1 VKW VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 Hoogeveen VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Beilen VR1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
12:45 Beilen VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
14:30 VKW VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:00 Ruinen VR1 HODO VR1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 HZVV VR2
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 VKW VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 Ruinen VR1
14:00 HODO VR1 Hoogeveen VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Dwingeloo VR1
12:45 Beilen VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 VKW VR1 HZVV VR2
14:00 HODO VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 Hoogeveen VR1
14:30 VKW VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 Ruinen VR1
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Beilen VR1
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Vitesse'63 VR2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
12:45 Beilen VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 VKW VR1
14:00 HODO VR1 HZVV VR2
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Beilen VR1
14:30 VKW VR1 Ruinen VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 HODO VR1
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 Vitesse'63 VR2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 VKW VR1
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Ruinen VR1
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Hoogeveen VR1
12:30 Vitesse'63 VR2 Beilen VR1
14:00 HODO VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 HZVV VR2
12:45 Beilen VR1 VKW VR1
14:00 HODO VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
14:30 Hollandscheveld VR2 Dwingeloo VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 HODO VR1
14:30 VKW VR1 Hoogeveen VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Beilen VR1
14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2
11:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Ruinen VR1


Periode stand: