header-logo
Jo19-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
12:45 HZVV Jo19-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1
12:00 Den Ham Jo19-1 HH'97 Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-1
11:30 Twedo Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
13:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1 Twedo Jo19-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Den Ham Jo19-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
10:30 JCO Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1 HH'97 Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Den Ham Jo19-1
14:30 Twedo Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
15:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Beilen Jo19-1
12:00 Den Ham Jo19-1 Twedo Jo19-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
12:00 Den Ham Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Twedo Jo19-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
13:00 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo19-1 Twedo Jo19-1
13:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2 Den Ham Jo19-1
10:30 JCO Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 HH'97 Jo19-1
14:30 Twedo Jo19-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2
zaterdag 16 november 2019
13:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2 HH'97 Jo19-1
10:30 JCO Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1 Den Ham Jo19-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1
10:30 JCO Jo19-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Den Ham Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:30 Twedo Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
13:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1 HH'97 Jo19-1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2
10:30 JCO Jo19-1 Den Ham Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Twedo Jo19-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 HH'97 Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-1
12:00 Den Ham Jo19-1 Hardenberg'85 Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-2
14:30 Twedo Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-1


Periode stand: