header-logo
Jo19-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 2e klasse 4 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 2 - 3
12:45 HZVV Jo19-2 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 4 - 0
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 3 - 3
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 1 - 0
dinsdag 4 februari 2020
19:00 VCG Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 5 - 4
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 SVBO Jo19-2 7 - 1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-2 1 - 1
12:00 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-1 5 - 1
maandag 17 februari 2020
19:30 Elim Jo19-1 VCG Jo19-1 7 - 3
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 1 - 0
14:00 Bargeres Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 1 - 5
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1 0 - 7
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 3 - 1
14:30 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 Bergentheim Jo19-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 4 - 0
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-1 4 - 3
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 SVBO Jo19-2 0 - 5
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 3 - 0
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 1 - 3
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 SVV'04 Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 VCG Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 afg.
14:00 Bargeres Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 afg.
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 Sweel Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.
12:00 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 SVV'04 Jo19-1 afg.
10:45 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Sweel Jo19-1 afg.
14:00 Bargeres Jo19-1 Bergentheim Jo19-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 afg.
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2 afg.
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 afg.
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-1 afg.
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Bergentheim Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1 afg.
14:00 Bargeres Jo19-1 SVV'04 Jo19-1 afg.
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 SVBO Jo19-2 afg.
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 afg.
12:00 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Bargeres Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 SVV'04 Jo19-1 afg.
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Bergentheim Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 SVBO Jo19-2 afg.
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 afg.
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-2 afg.
11:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Bargeres Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Sweel Jo19-1 afg.
15:00 Bargeres Jo19-1 SVBO Jo19-2 afg.
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 Bergentheim Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 afg.
15:00 De Weide Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1 afg.
12:00 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 SVV'04 Jo19-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 SVV'04 Jo19-1 Bergentheim Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-2 afg.
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-1 afg.
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 afg.
14:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-2 Bruchterveld Jo19-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 2e klasse 4 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: