header-logo
Jo19-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 3e klasse 6 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 3e klasse 6 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 USV Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 De Weide Jo19-3
12:30 DZOH Jo19-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Drenthina Jo19-2
11:00 VKW Jo19-2 Fit Boys Jo19-1
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 SWB Jo19-1
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
12:30 HZVV Jo19-3 SVBC Jo19-1
14:45 Bargeres Jo19-2 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 VKW Jo19-2
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-3
13:00 De Weide Jo19-3 USV Jo19-1
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 JCO Jo19-2
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 Fit Boys Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 HZVV Jo19-3
11:00 VKW Jo19-2 Bargeres Jo19-2
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-2
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
14:30 USV Jo19-1 SWB Jo19-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 VKW Jo19-2
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
15:00 Bargeres Jo19-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 JCO Jo19-2
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 USV Jo19-1
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 DZOH Jo19-3
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 SWB Jo19-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
13:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 Drenthina Jo19-2
13:45 DZOH Jo19-3 Bargeres Jo19-2
11:00 VKW Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1
14:30 USV Jo19-1 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 JCO Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 SVBC Jo19-1
14:30 USV Jo19-1 Bargeres Jo19-2
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 Drenthina Jo19-2
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-2
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:45 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-2
15:00 Bargeres Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
14:30 USV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-3
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-2
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 SVBC Jo19-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 Bargeres Jo19-2
13:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 USV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 SWB Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
11:00 VKW Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-2
12:30 De Weide Jo19-3 Fit Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 DZOH Jo19-3
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 JCO Jo19-2
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 Bargeres Jo19-2
14:30 USV Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-2
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 SVBC Jo19-1
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 HZVV Jo19-3
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-3
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
12:00 VKW Jo19-2 JCO Jo19-2
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-3
15:15 Bargeres Jo19-2 SWB Jo19-1
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 USV Jo19-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 SVBC Jo19-1
14:45 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3 VKW Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1
15:15 USV Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 Bargeres Jo19-2
15:00 SWB Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-2
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 SWB Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 De Weide Jo19-3
12:00 VKW Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 USV Jo19-1
15:00 Bargeres Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 Fit Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
12:30 JCO Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 SWB Jo19-1
11:00 VKW Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
13:30 NWVV/Titan Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
14:00 SVBC Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-3
13:00 Bargeres Jo19-2 Fit Boys Jo19-1
12:30 Drenthina Jo19-2 USV Jo19-1


Periode stand: