header-logo
Jo19-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 3e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 3e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:00 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1 VCG Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 DZOH Jo19-3
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Raptim Jo19-2
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 SVBO Jo19-2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 Raptim Jo19-2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:00 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 De Weide Jo19-3
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 SVBO Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 VCG Jo19-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 De Weide Jo19-3
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:00 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 SVBO Jo19-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 DZOH Jo19-3
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 Raptim Jo19-2
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-3
zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:00 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1 SVBO Jo19-2
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 Raptim Jo19-2
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-3
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:00 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
12:00 De Weide Jo19-3 Raptim Jo19-2
12:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-3
12:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3 HZVV Jo19-3
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 VCG Jo19-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 SVBO Jo19-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
12:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
12:00 Raptim Jo19-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo19-3
12:00 DZOH Jo19-3 BEWDiever-Wapse Jo19-1
12:30 SVBO Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-3
12:00 VCG Jo19-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo19-2


Periode stand: