header-logo
Heren 5 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV 5 - Res. 4e klasse 01 - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV 5 - Res. 4e klasse 01 - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
14:30 ZZVV 3 FC Klazienaveen 4
14:00 DZOH 4 Noordscheschut 4
12:45 VVAK 2 HZVV 4
14:00 De Weide 4 CSVC 2
12:30 HZVV 5 Pesse 1
14:30 SCN 2 Sleen 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 HZVV 4 SCN 2
14:00 Sleen 2 De Weide 4
14:30 CSVC 2 VVAK 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 DZOH 4
14:30 Pesse 1 ZZVV 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 HZVV 5
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 HZVV 4
14:30 Pesse 1 Noordscheschut 4
14:30 ZZVV 3 Sleen 2
14:00 DZOH 4 CSVC 2
12:30 HZVV 5 De Weide 4
14:30 SCN 2 VVAK 2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:30 HZVV 4 Pesse 1
14:00 Sleen 2 DZOH 4
14:30 CSVC 2 ZZVV 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:45 VVAK 2 HZVV 5
14:00 De Weide 4 SCN 2
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
14:00 Sleen 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
14:30 CSVC 2 Pesse 1
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 HZVV 4
12:45 VVAK 2 DZOH 4
14:00 De Weide 4 ZZVV 3
12:30 HZVV 5 SCN 2
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 HZVV 4 DZOH 4
14:00 Sleen 2 HZVV 5
14:30 CSVC 2 SCN 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 De Weide 4
14:30 Pesse 1 VVAK 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 ZZVV 3
zaterdag 9 november 2019
14:30 HZVV 4 HZVV 5
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 CSVC 2
14:30 Pesse 1 Sleen 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 VVAK 2
14:00 DZOH 4 De Weide 4
14:30 SCN 2 Noordscheschut 4
zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 4
14:00 DZOH 4 Pesse 1
12:45 VVAK 2 Sleen 2
14:00 De Weide 4 Noordscheschut 4
12:30 HZVV 5 CSVC 2
14:30 SCN 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:00 Sleen 2 HZVV 4
14:30 CSVC 2 Noordscheschut 4
14:30 Pesse 1 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:45 VVAK 2 De Weide 4
12:30 HZVV 5 ZZVV 3
14:30 SCN 2 DZOH 4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 HZVV 4 CSVC 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 VVAK 2
14:30 Pesse 1 De Weide 4
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Sleen 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 SCN 2
14:00 DZOH 4 HZVV 5
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:30 CSVC 2 Sleen 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 DZOH 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Noordscheschut 4
14:00 De Weide 4 HZVV 4
12:30 HZVV 5 FC Klazienaveen 4
14:30 SCN 2 Pesse 1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 VVAK 2
14:00 Sleen 2 SCN 2
14:30 CSVC 2 De Weide 4
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 ZZVV 3
14:30 Pesse 1 HZVV 5
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 DZOH 4
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
14:30 ZZVV 3 Noordscheschut 4
14:00 DZOH 4 HZVV 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Pesse 1
14:00 De Weide 4 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:30 HZVV 5 Sleen 2
14:30 SCN 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 ZZVV 3
14:00 Sleen 2 VVAK 2
14:30 CSVC 2 HZVV 5
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 Noordscheschut 4
14:30 Pesse 1 DZOH 4
14:30 SCN 2 De Weide 4
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Pesse 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 CSVC 2
14:00 DZOH 4 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:45 VVAK 2 SCN 2
14:00 De Weide 4 Sleen 2
12:30 HZVV 5 HZVV 4
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 Noordscheschut 4
14:00 Sleen 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 CSVC 2 DZOH 4
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 Pesse 1
14:00 De Weide 4 VVAK 2
14:30 SCN 2 HZVV 5
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 Sleen 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 HZVV 5
14:30 Pesse 1 SCN 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 CSVC 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 De Weide 4
14:00 DZOH 4 VVAK 2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
14:00 Sleen 2 Noordscheschut 4
14:30 CSVC 2 HZVV 4
12:45 VVAK 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
14:00 De Weide 4 Pesse 1
12:30 HZVV 5 DZOH 4
14:30 SCN 2 ZZVV 3
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:00 Sleen 2 CSVC 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 SCN 2
14:30 Pesse 1 HZVV 4
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 De Weide 4
14:00 DZOH 4 ZZVV 3
12:30 HZVV 5 VVAK 2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 SCN 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 Pesse 1
14:00 DZOH 4 Sleen 2
12:45 VVAK 2 CSVC 2
14:00 De Weide 4 HZVV 5
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
14:00 Sleen 2 Pesse 1
14:30 CSVC 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
12:45 VVAK 2 ZZVV 3
14:00 De Weide 4 DZOH 4
12:30 HZVV 5 Noordscheschut 4
14:30 SCN 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 HZVV 4 De Weide 4
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 Sleen 2
14:30 Pesse 1 CSVC 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 VVAK 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 5
14:00 DZOH 4 SCN 2


Periode stand: