header-logo
Heren 5 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV 5 - res. 4e klasse A - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
14:30 De Weide 4 SVBO 3 4 - 0
14:30 Sweel 2 VCG 2 9 - 1
15:45 DZOH 4 Elim 2 1 - 0
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 4 HZVV 5 4 - 2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
14:30 HZVV 5 Sweel 2 4 - 0
14:30 SVBO 3 FC Klazienaveen 4 1 - 9
12:30 Elim 2 SCN 2 7 - 1
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 DZOH 4 1 - 0
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
14:30 SVBO 3 FC Klazienaveen 3 0 - 7
14:30 SCN 2 HZVV 5 4 - 2
13:45 DZOH 4 VCG 2 12 - 1
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 4 Sweel 2 5 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
14:30 HZVV 5 De Weide 4 1 - 5
12:15 VCG 2 SCN 2 0 - 2
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 Elim 2 4 - 1
14:30 Sweel 2 DZOH 4 2 - 4
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
14:30 SVBO 3 Sweel 2 2 - 6
12:30 Elim 2 VCG 2 6 - 1
14:30 De Weide 4 FC Klazienaveen 4 2 - 5
13:30 DZOH 4 HZVV 5 2 - 3
zaterdag 3 november 2018
13:00 HZVV 5 Elim 2 5 - 1
12:15 VCG 2 FC Klazienaveen 3 0 - 7
14:30 Sweel 2 De Weide 4 1 - 4
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 4 SCN 2 3 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
14:30 SVBO 3 Elim 2 0 - 3
14:30 De Weide 4 FC Klazienaveen 3 2 - 3
14:30 SCN 2 DZOH 4 2 - 5
zaterdag 17 november 2018
12:15 VCG 2 De Weide 4 2 - 5
12:30 Elim 2 FC Klazienaveen 4 4 - 1
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 SCN 2 2 - 4
14:15 DZOH 4 SVBO 3 12 - 0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
14:30 HZVV 5 VCG 2 11 - 0
14:30 SCN 2 SVBO 3 6 - 3
14:30 Sweel 2 FC Klazienaveen 3 2 - 2
zaterdag 1 december 2018
14:30 SVBO 3 HZVV 5 0 - 7
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 FC Klazienaveen 4 3 - 4
14:30 SCN 2 Sweel 2 4 - 4
14:15 DZOH 4 De Weide 4 2 - 0
zaterdag 8 december 2018
14:30 HZVV 5 FC Klazienaveen 3 4 - 0
12:15 VCG 2 SVBO 3 afg.
14:30 De Weide 4 SCN 2 5 - 2
14:30 Sweel 2 Elim 2 1 - 1
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 4 DZOH 4 afg.


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV 5 - res. 4e klasse A - 2018/19

zaterdag 26 januari 2019
14:30 De Weide 4 Elim 2
14:30 FC Klazienaveen 4 VCG 2
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
14:30 SVBO 3 De Weide 4
12:15 VCG 2 Sweel 2
12:30 Elim 2 DZOH 4
14:30 HZVV 5 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
14:30 Sweel 2 HZVV 5
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 SVBO 3
14:30 SCN 2 Elim 2
14:00 DZOH 4 FC Klazienaveen 3
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
12:30 Elim 2 SVBO 3
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 De Weide 4
14:00 DZOH 4 SCN 2
12:15 VCG 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
14:30 De Weide 4 VCG 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 Elim 2
14:30 SCN 2 FC Klazienaveen 3
14:30 SVBO 3 DZOH 4
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
12:15 VCG 2 HZVV 5
12:30 Elim 2 De Weide 4
14:30 SVBO 3 SCN 2
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 Sweel 2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
14:30 HZVV 5 SVBO 3
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 FC Klazienaveen 3
14:30 Sweel 2 SCN 2
14:30 De Weide 4 DZOH 4
zaterdag 13 april 2019
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 HZVV 5
14:30 SVBO 3 VCG 2
14:30 SCN 2 De Weide 4
12:30 Elim 2 Sweel 2
14:00 DZOH 4 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
14:30 Sweel 2 SVBO 3
12:15 VCG 2 Elim 2
13:45 FC Klazienaveen 4 De Weide 4
14:30 HZVV 5 DZOH 4
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:30 Elim 2 HZVV 5
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 VCG 2
14:30 De Weide 4 Sweel 2
14:30 SCN 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
13:30 FC Klazienaveen 3 SVBO 3
14:30 HZVV 5 SCN 2
12:15 VCG 2 DZOH 4
14:30 Sweel 2 FC Klazienaveen 4
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
14:30 De Weide 4 HZVV 5
14:30 SCN 2 VCG 2
12:30 Elim 2 FC Klazienaveen 3
14:00 DZOH 4 Sweel 2


Periode stand: