header-logo
Heren 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV 1 - 1e klasse E - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Drachtster Boys 1 0 - 4
14:45 Balk 1 HZVV 1 0 - 3
14:30 PKC'83 Be Quick Dokkum 1 4 - 3
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Oranje Nassau 1 0 - 2
15:00 Gorecht 1 Groningen 1 2 - 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1 2 - 4
14:30 Winsum 1 SV Bedum 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 29 september 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Gorecht 1 6 - 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 PKC'83 0 - 3
14:30 Groningen 1 Noordscheschut 1 3 - 2
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Broekster Boys 1 7 - 0
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Balk 1 2 - 0
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Winsum 1 0 - 2
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Zeerobben 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
14:30 Groningen 1 Drachtster Boys 1 2 - 3
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Oranje Nassau 1 1 - 2
15:00 Zeerobben 1 SV Bedum 1 0 - 2
14:30 PKC'83 Balk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Gorecht 1 4 - 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1 2 - 3
14:30 Winsum 1 HZVV 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 PKC'83 2 - 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Groningen 1 2 - 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1 3 - 2
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Broekster Boys 1 3 - 2
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Noordscheschut 1 1 - 1
14:45 Balk 1 Zeerobben 1 2 - 2
15:00 Gorecht 1 Winsum 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Oranje Nassau 1 4 - 2
14:30 Groningen 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1 4 - 2
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Noordscheschut 1 1 - 1
14:30 PKC'83 Drachtster Boys 1 4 - 3
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 SV Bedum 1 2 - 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 Balk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
15:00 SV Bedum 1 HZVV 1 1 - 3
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Gorecht 1 5 - 2
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Zeerobben 1 1 - 2
17:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 PKC'83 1 - 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Groningen 1 4 - 1
14:45 Balk 1 Winsum 1 1 - 0
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Broekster Boys 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Drachtster Boys 1 3 - 0
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Groningen 1 3 - 1
14:45 Balk 1 SV Bedum 1 1 - 1
14:30 PKC'83 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 0
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1 0 - 7
15:00 Gorecht 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1 4 - 0
14:30 Winsum 1 Oranje Nassau 1 1 - 0
zaterdag 17 november 2018
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Gorecht 1 6 - 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Broekster Boys 1 5 - 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Winsum 1 0 - 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 HZVV 1 0 - 6
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Zeerobben 1 8 - 0
14:30 Oranje Nassau 1 PKC'83 2 - 0
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Balk 1 2 - 1


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV 1 - 1e klasse E - 2018/19

zaterdag 24 november 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Broekster Boys 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Oranje Nassau 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Groningen 1
14:45 Balk 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 Zeerobben 1
14:30 Winsum 1 PKC'83
zaterdag 1 december 2018
14:30 Groningen 1 HZVV 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 SV Bedum 1
14:30 Oranje Nassau 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Winsum 1
14:30 PKC'83 Gorecht 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Balk 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Drachtster Boys 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Noordscheschut 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Oranje Nassau 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Drachtster Boys 1
14:45 Balk 1 Groningen 1
14:30 PKC'83 Zeerobben 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
14:00 Winsum 1 Broekster Boys 1
zaterdag 15 december 2018
14:30 Groningen 1 Winsum 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 SV Bedum 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
14:30 Oranje Nassau 1 Balk 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 PKC'83
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Gorecht 1
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
15:00 HZVV 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
14:45 Balk 1 Drachtster Boys 1
14:30 PKC'83 Groningen 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Zeerobben 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 Oranje Nassau 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Noordscheschut 1
dinsdag 22 januari 2019
20:00 SV Bedum 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Zeerobben 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Balk 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 PKC'83
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Broekster Boys 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Gorecht 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
15:00 Gorecht 1 SV Bedum 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Groningen 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Drachtster Boys 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
14:30 PKC'83 Oranje Nassau 1
14:45 Balk 1 Noordscheschut 1
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Zeerobben 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Balk 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 PKC'83
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Broekster Boys 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Gorecht 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Noordscheschut 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
15:00 Gorecht 1 HZVV 1
14:30 PKC'83 SV Bedum 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Groningen 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Drachtster Boys 1
14:45 Balk 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
14:30 Winsum 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Oranje Nassau 1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 HZVV 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Groningen 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Zeerobben 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 PKC'83
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Broekster Boys 1
14:45 Balk 1 Gorecht 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
15:00 HZVV 1 SV Bedum 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 Drachtster Boys 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
14:30 PKC'83 d'Olde Veste'54 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Oranje Nassau 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Balk 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Noordscheschut 1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 HZVV 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 SV Bedum 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Balk 1
14:30 Groningen 1 PKC'83
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Broekster Boys 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Gorecht 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 6 april 2019
14:30 Winsum 1 Groningen 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Drachtster Boys 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
14:45 Balk 1 Oranje Nassau 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Zeerobben 1
14:30 PKC'83 Broekster Boys 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 Noordscheschut 1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 HZVV 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 SV Bedum 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Balk 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 PKC'83
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Gorecht 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 20 april 2019
15:00 HZVV 1 Groningen 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Oranje Nassau 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Zeerobben 1
15:00 Gorecht 1 PKC'83
14:45 Balk 1 Broekster Boys 1
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Noordscheschut 1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 SV Bedum 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 Drachtster Boys 1
14:30 Groningen 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Balk 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Gorecht 1
14:30 PKC'83 Winsum 1
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
14:30 Drachtster Boys 1 Groningen 1
15:00 Oranje Nassau 1 d'Olde Veste'54 1
15:00 SV Bedum 1 Zeerobben 1
14:45 Balk 1 PKC'83
15:00 Gorecht 1 Broekster Boys 1
15:00 Be Quick Dokkum 1 Noordscheschut 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Winsum 1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
14:30 PKC'83 HZVV 1
14:30 Groningen 1 SV Bedum 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 1 Drachtster Boys 1
14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Be Quick Dokkum 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Oranje Nassau 1
15:00 Zeerobben 1 Balk 1
14:30 Winsum 1 Gorecht 1


Periode stand: