header-logo
Heren 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2019/20

zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
16:30 Purmersteijn 1 Flevo Boys 1 4 - 0
14:30 ACV 1 Buitenpost 1 1 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 RKAV Volendam 1 1 - 4
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 De Dijk 1 3 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 0
14:45 DETO 1 Swift 1 0 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 7 september 2019
18:00 Eemdijk 1 Purmersteijn 1 2 - 0
15:00 De Dijk 1 Urk 1 0 - 2
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 4
14:30 Swift 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 0
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 HZVV 1 1 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 ACV 1 2 - 2
14:30 Buitenpost 1 DETO 1 3 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Berkum 1 2 - 5
zaterdag 14 september 2019
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Swift 1 0 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Eemdijk 1 2 - 0
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 8
14:30 ACV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 4 - 3
14:30 Berkum 1 Urk 1 0 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Buitenpost 1 3 - 0
14:45 DETO 1 RKAV Volendam 1 1 - 4
15:00 HZVV 1 De Dijk 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 21 september 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Flevo Boys 1 1 - 0
15:00 De Dijk 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 6
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 ACV 1 2 - 3
14:30 Swift 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Purmersteijn 1 0 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 DETO 1 1 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 3
15:00 HZVV 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Buitenpost 1 4 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 RKAV Volendam 1 3 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Swift 1 0 - 3
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 3
14:30 ACV 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 HZVV 1 1 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Urk 1 1 - 0
14:45 DETO 1 De Dijk 1 1 - 0
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 0
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 De Dijk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Swift 1 0 - 2
15:00 Purmersteijn 1 SDC Putten 1 0 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 ACV 1 0 - 2
18:00 Urk 1 Flevo Boys 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 DETO 1 6 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 3
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 HZVV 1 3 - 0
15:00 De Dijk 1 Berkum 1 2 - 1
14:30 Swift 1 RKAV Volendam 1 1 - 0
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 DETO 1 2 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 SDC Putten 1 6 - 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Urk 1 0 - 8
14:30 Staphorst 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 6 - 0
14:30 ACV 1 Purmersteijn 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
15:00 De Dijk 1 Buitenpost 1 1 - 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Purmersteijn 1 3 - 1
15:00 Urk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Swift 1 5 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Flevo Boys 1 3 - 1
14:45 DETO 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 ACV 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 0 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 De Dijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Berkum 1 2 - 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 DETO 1 1 - 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 RKAV Volendam 1 2 - 5
14:30 Staphorst 1 Urk 1 0 - 0
15:00 Purmersteijn 1 HZVV 1 2 - 1
14:30 ACV 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
15:00 De Dijk 1 ACV 1 1 - 3
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Purmersteijn 1 3 - 3
14:30 Swift 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 Buitenpost 1 3 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 Eemdijk 1 2 - 4
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Flevo Boys 1 2 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:45 DETO 1 HZVV 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:30 Staphorst 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Swift 1 1 - 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 4
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 De Dijk 1 1 - 0
15:00 Purmersteijn 1 DETO 1 4 - 0
14:30 ACV 1 Urk 1 2 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 RKAV Volendam 1 2 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Buitenpost 1 3 - 0
zaterdag 30 november 2019
15:00 De Dijk 1 Flevo Boys 1 1 - 5
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 ACV 1 4 - 4
14:00 Buitenpost 1 Berkum 1 0 - 1
15:00 Urk 1 Purmersteijn 1 4 - 0
14:15 NSC Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1 0 - 3
14:45 DETO 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:30 Eemdijk 1 De Dijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 RKAV Volendam 1 0 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Buitenpost 1 3 - 0
15:00 Purmersteijn 1 Swift 1 1 - 3
14:30 ACV 1 DETO 1 4 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 3
15:00 HZVV 1 Urk 1 1 - 0
zaterdag 14 december 2019
15:00 De Dijk 1 Purmersteijn 1 4 - 0
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 HZVV 1 2 - 3
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 1
14:00 Buitenpost 1 Eemdijk 1 2 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 ACV 1 4 - 0
14:00 NSC Nijkerk 1 Urk 1 4 - 2
14:45 DETO 1 Berkum 1 1 - 1


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2019/20

zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 ACV 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Eemdijk 1
15:00 Urk 1 Swift 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 De Dijk 1
14:45 DETO 1 Staphorst 1
15:00 HZVV 1 RKAV Volendam 1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 ACV 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 HZVV 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 DETO 1
14:30 Swift 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Purmersteijn 1
15:00 Urk 1 SDC Putten 1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Urk 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 RKAV Volendam 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 ACV 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Berkum 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Swift 1
14:45 DETO 1 Buitenpost 1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 DETO 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 Swift 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 ACV 1
15:00 Urk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Staphorst 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Purmersteijn 1
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 De Dijk 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 ACV 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Swift 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 HZVV 1
14:45 DETO 1 Urk 1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 Swift 1 DETO 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 ACV 1 Berkum 1
15:00 Urk 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Purmersteijn 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Flevo Boys 1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
15:00 De Dijk 1 Swift 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Buitenpost 1
15:00 Urk 1 ACV 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Purmersteijn 1
14:45 DETO 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Urk 1
14:30 Swift 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 De Dijk 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 Berkum 1
14:30 ACV 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 RKAV Volendam 1
15:00 HZVV 1 DETO 1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Buitenpost 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Swift 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Purmersteijn 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Berkum 1 DETO 1
15:00 Urk 1 HZVV 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 ACV 1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
14:30 Swift 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Staphorst 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 Urk 1
14:30 ACV 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1
14:45 DETO 1 SC Genemuiden 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Berkum 1
zaterdag 11 april 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Staphorst 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 ACV 1 Swift 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Flevo Boys 1
15:00 Urk 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 DETO 1
15:00 HZVV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
15:00 De Dijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Swift 1 Purmersteijn 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Urk 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:45 DETO 1 ACV 1
zaterdag 25 april 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 DETO 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 ACV 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Berkum 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 Urk 1 De Dijk 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Swift 1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
15:00 De Dijk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Urk 1
14:30 Swift 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 ACV 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 HZVV 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:45 DETO 1 Purmersteijn 1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
18:00 SC Genemuiden 1 Swift 1
18:00 Purmersteijn 1 Buitenpost 1
18:00 ACV 1 De Dijk 1
18:00 Berkum 1 Staphorst 1
18:00 Urk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
18:00 SDC Putten 1 RKAV Volendam 1
18:00 DETO 1 Flevo Boys 1
18:00 HZVV 1 Eemdijk 1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 De Dijk 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Swift 1 Urk 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 Purmersteijn 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 DETO 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 ACV 1


Periode stand: