header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo17-4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 DZOH Jo17-4 5 5 0 0 15 20 3 17 0
2 HZVV Jo17-4 6 5 0 1 15 28 7 21 0
3 Sweel Jo17-1 6 4 0 2 12 24 10 14 0
4 VKW Jo17-2 4 3 1 0 10 12 6 6 0
5 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 6 3 0 3 9 29 16 13 0
6 SCN Jo17-1 6 2 3 1 9 16 11 5 0
7 Elim Jo17-2 5 2 1 2 7 9 6 3 0
8 Drenthina Jo17-2 6 2 1 3 7 14 16 -2 0
9 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 5 1 2 2 5 12 14 -2 0
10 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 7 1 1 5 4 10 42 -32 0
11 Raptim Jo17-2 6 1 0 5 3 7 30 -23 0
12 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 6 0 1 5 1 10 30 -20 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
13:15 HZVV Jo17-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 9 - 0
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:45 SCN Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-2 3 - 1
11:15 HZVV Jo17-4 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 10 - 2
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 13 - 1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4 1 - 5
09:15 Elim Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 SCN Jo17-1 3 - 3
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2 1 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:00 HZVV Jo17-4 Elim Jo17-2 2 - 1
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 2 - 3
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4 0 - 6
12:45 VKW Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1 2 - 0
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2 5 - 1
woensdag 28 maart 2018
19:00 Sweel Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2 10 - 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 5 - 3
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 3 - 2
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 6 - 5
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 3 - 0
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2 4 - 4
16:00 DZOH Jo17-4 SCN Jo17-1 2 - 1
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 2 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-2 0 - 0
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 2 - 2
12:45 VKW Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4 3 - 0
11:45 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4 0 - 5
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1 0 - 2
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2 6 - 1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
15:00 DZOH Jo17-4 Drenthina Jo17-2 2 - 1
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2 4 - 4
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 7 - 2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4 1 - 4
dinsdag 24 april 2018
18:45 Elim Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 2 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
10:30 SCN Jo17-1 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2
09:15 Elim Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 SCN Jo17-1
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
13:30 DZOH Jo17-4 Elim Jo17-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2
dinsdag 8 mei 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12:30 HZVV Jo17-4 SCN Jo17-1
12:45 VKW Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
woensdag 16 mei 2018
19:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 SCN Jo17-1
16:00 DZOH Jo17-4 VKW Jo17-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
woensdag 23 mei 2018
19:00 Elim Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Elim Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2
11:45 SCN Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
12:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Sweel Jo17-1
12:45 VKW Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
12:30 DZOH Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-4


Periode stand: