header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Heren 3

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 FC Klazienaveen 2 18 13 4 1 43 56 25 31 0
2 SC Rouveen 2 18 10 4 4 34 34 21 13 0
3 DWP 2 18 11 1 6 34 46 34 12 0
4 ZZVV 2 18 10 1 7 31 54 36 18 0
5 Urk 4 17 9 4 4 30 32 31 1 1
6 FC Meppel 3 18 7 4 7 25 44 40 4 0
7 The Knickerbockers 7 18 7 2 9 23 37 35 2 0
8 Noordscheschut 3 17 6 3 8 21 30 35 -5 0
9 Drenthina 2 17 5 2 10 17 30 46 -16 0
10 DESZ 2 17 3 4 10 13 33 43 -10 0
11 DZOH 3 17 3 4 10 13 30 49 -19 0
12 HZVV 3 17 3 3 11 9 33 64 -31 3

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 2e klasse D - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 HZVV 3 4 - 0
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 FC Meppel 3 3 - 3
14:30 Urk 4 Drenthina 2 2 - 0
14:30 DZOH 3 DESZ 2 2 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 ZZVV 2 0 - 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Urk 4 1 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 0 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 DZOH 3 4 - 4
14:30 DESZ 2 DWP 2 1 - 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 The Knickerbockers 7 4 - 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Noordscheschut 3 5 - 3
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV 3 FC Meppel 3 5 - 5
12:00 Drenthina 2 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DZOH 3 3 - 1
14:30 Urk 4 ZZVV 2 5 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 2 - 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DESZ 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 HZVV 3 3 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 Drenthina 2 4 - 2
12:00 DESZ 2 The Knickerbockers 7 2 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Urk 4 1 - 3
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 1
14:30 DZOH 3 DWP 2 5 - 2
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 ZZVV 2 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV 3 DESZ 2 6 - 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 FC Meppel 3 2 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 FC Klazienaveen 2 2 - 3
14:30 Urk 4 DZOH 3 2 - 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DWP 2 2 - 4
zaterdag 4 november 2017
16:30 ZZVV 2 HZVV 3 2 - 1
14:30 DESZ 2 Urk 4 1 - 3
14:30 FC Meppel 3 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 3
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Drenthina 2 5 - 0
14:30 DZOH 3 Noordscheschut 3 1 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 The Knickerbockers 7 0 - 2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
15:00 HZVV 3 Urk 4 2 - 0
14:30 DESZ 2 Drenthina 2 4 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 FC Meppel 3 2 - 3
14:30 DZOH 3 FC Klazienaveen 2 3 - 3
14:30 DWP 2 SC Rouveen 2 4 - 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 ZZVV 2 4 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 The Knickerbockers 7 1 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 DZOH 3 7 - 0
12:00 Drenthina 2 HZVV 3 9 - 1
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DWP 2 2 - 1
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DESZ 2 5 - 2
14:15 Urk 4 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 DESZ 2 ZZVV 2 5 - 2
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 SC Rouveen 2 5 - 2
14:30 DZOH 3 FC Meppel 3 0 - 5
14:30 DWP 2 Drenthina 2 5 - 0
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 HZVV 3 2 - 2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DESZ 2 2 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 DWP 2 1 - 6
12:00 Drenthina 2 DZOH 3 3 - 1
14:30 FC Meppel 3 ZZVV 2 5 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Noordscheschut 3 3 - 1
14:15 Urk 4 FC Klazienaveen 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:30 DESZ 2 FC Meppel 3 1 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 Urk 4 2 - 1
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Urk 4 3 - 0
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 5
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DESZ 2 2 - 2
14:30 Urk 4 FC Meppel 3 3 - 2
14:30 DWP 2 DZOH 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:30 FC Meppel 3 HZVV 3 2 - 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Drenthina 2 3 - 0
16:30 ZZVV 2 Urk 4 10 - 1
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DWP 2 3 - 1
14:30 DESZ 2 Noordscheschut 3 0 - 1
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
16:30 ZZVV 2 The Knickerbockers 7 1 - 0
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 HZVV 3 5 - 0
14:30 DZOH 3 SC Rouveen 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 ZZVV 2 1 - 5
14:30 Urk 4 DESZ 2 1 - 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 FC Meppel 3 1 - 0
12:00 Drenthina 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 1 - 6
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DZOH 3 3 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DWP 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
16:30 ZZVV 2 SC Rouveen 2 2 - 0
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Drenthina 2 2 - 3
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 The Knickerbockers 7 4 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 Noordscheschut 3 4 - 0
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
16:30 ZZVV 2 DESZ 2 3 - 3
14:30 Urk 4 The Knickerbockers 7 2 - 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 1 - 1
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DZOH 3 4 - 3
12:30 Drenthina 2 DWP 2 0 - 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 3 3 - 4
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
12:00 Drenthina 2 ZZVV 2 1 - 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 FC Klazienaveen 2 0 - 2
14:30 DZOH 3 The Knickerbockers 7 3 - 1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 Urk 4 SC Rouveen 2 2 - 1
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 ZZVV 2 3 - 2
14:30 DZOH 3 HZVV 3 1 - 2
14:30 DWP 2 DESZ 2 4 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Drenthina 2 1 - 3
14:45 Noordscheschut 3 FC Meppel 3 2 - 1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 The Knickerbockers 7 3 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 3 FC Klazienaveen 2 1 - 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 Urk 4 1 - 1
14:30 DESZ 2 DZOH 3 3 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 DWP 2 5 - 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 2e klasse D - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DZOH 3 ZZVV 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Drenthina 2
14:30 DWP 2 FC Meppel 3
14:30 DESZ 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 Urk 4
zaterdag 28 april 2018
14:30 DESZ 2 HZVV 3
14:30 DZOH 3 Urk 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 Drenthina 2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
14:30 Urk 4 HZVV 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 DESZ 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 The Knickerbockers 7
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DZOH 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DWP 2
16:30 ZZVV 2 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 DESZ 2 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DWP 2 HZVV 3
14:30 DZOH 3 Drenthina 2
16:30 ZZVV 2 FC Meppel 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 The Knickerbockers 7
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Urk 4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 ZZVV 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DESZ 2
15:00 HZVV 3 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DZOH 3
14:30 Urk 4 DWP 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 Noordscheschut 3


Periode stand: