header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Zaal 5

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 HZVV 3 10 9 0 1 27 71 33 38 0
2 Noordscheschut 2 13 9 0 4 27 78 45 33 0
3 HZVV 5 14 7 3 4 24 61 64 -3 0
4 HODO 2 10 6 1 3 19 68 45 23 0
5 DOSKO 3 10 5 1 4 16 53 49 4 0
6 Hollandscheveld 1 11 4 2 5 14 43 45 -2 0
7 Fit Boys 2 8 4 1 3 13 47 35 12 0
8 Ruinen 1 11 3 3 5 12 56 55 1 0
9 Zandpol 1 13 4 0 9 12 60 119 -59 0
10 Hoogeveen 5 8 1 1 6 4 37 42 -5 0
11 DOSKO 2 10 1 0 9 3 37 79 -42 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 5 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

maandag 4 september 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
dinsdag 12 september 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 7
woensdag 13 september 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HODO 2 4 - 4
vrijdag 15 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hollandscheveld 1 4 - 4
maandag 18 september 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Ruinen 1 7 - 0
woensdag 20 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 3 3 - 6
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 HZVV 5 Zandpol 1 4 - 3
maandag 25 september 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 3 1 - 6
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Zandpol 1 10 - 3
donderdag 28 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hollandscheveld 1 1 - 4
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hoogeveen 5 4 - 2
maandag 2 oktober 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 10
woensdag 4 oktober 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 5 3 - 5
21:00 DOSKO 2 Noordscheschut 2 0 - 3
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HODO 2 7 - 4
maandag 9 oktober 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hollandscheveld 1 2 - 1
20:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 2 11 - 2
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Zandpol 1 15 - 0
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
22:00 HZVV 5 Fit Boys 2 4 - 4
maandag 16 oktober 2017
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 5 2 - 4
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HODO 2 9 - 5
dinsdag 17 oktober 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 2 1 - 6
maandag 23 oktober 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Noordscheschut 2 8 - 3
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hollandscheveld 1 7 - 4
dinsdag 24 oktober 2017
21:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 3 8 - 4
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Ruinen 1 11 - 0
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HZVV 5 12 - 0
maandag 30 oktober 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hoogeveen 5 4 - 2
dinsdag 31 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Fit Boys 2 4 - 10
vrijdag 3 november 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 2 8 - 6
maandag 6 november 2017
21:00 HODO 2 HZVV 5 6 - 5
woensdag 8 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 DOSKO 3 5 - 8
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Zandpol 1 4 - 10
vrijdag 10 november 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 Ruinen 1 4 - 3
maandag 13 november 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hoogeveen 5 8 - 5
20:00 Zandpol 1 Fit Boys 2 3 - 10
donderdag 16 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 HODO 2 5 - 1
woensdag 22 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hollandscheveld 1 3 - 9
vrijdag 24 november 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 Zandpol 1 12 - 3
maandag 27 november 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 2 8 - 6
woensdag 29 november 2017
21:15 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 4
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 3 6 - 7
maandag 4 december 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Zandpol 1 14 - 3
vrijdag 8 december 2017
19:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 2 5 - 4
21:00 HZVV 5 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
woensdag 13 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Fit Boys 2 3 - 9
donderdag 14 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
maandag 18 december 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 5 1 - 4
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HODO 2 2 - 8
maandag 8 januari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 3 9 - 5
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 5 9 - 5
dinsdag 9 januari 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 Noordscheschut 2 5 - 4
donderdag 11 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 5 2 - 8
maandag 15 januari 2018
20:00 HODO 2 HZVV 3 7 - 5
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 2 16 - 3
donderdag 18 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Zandpol 1 8 - 5
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
22:00 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 2 7 - 2
21:30 HZVV 5 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 7
maandag 22 januari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Ruinen 1 3 - 17


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 5 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

vrijdag 12 januari 2018
21:00 HZVV 3 DOSKO 2 utg.
woensdag 24 januari 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 5
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 3
21:00 DOSKO 2 HODO 2
maandag 29 januari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Zandpol 1
dinsdag 30 januari 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 Hoogeveen 5
donderdag 1 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Fit Boys 2
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
22:00 HZVV 5 HZVV 3
maandag 5 februari 2018
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 3
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 2
maandag 12 februari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Noordscheschut 2
21:00 HODO 2 Ruinen 1
woensdag 14 februari 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 2 Ruinen 1
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Hollandscheveld 1
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 5
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 DOSKO 3
maandag 19 februari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Fit Boys 2
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 5
dinsdag 20 februari 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 3
donderdag 22 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 DOSKO 2
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
19:00 HZVV 5 HODO 2
maandag 26 februari 2018
21:00 HODO 2 Fit Boys 2
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Noordscheschut 2
woensdag 28 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hoogeveen 5
donderdag 1 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 3
maandag 5 maart 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 3
dinsdag 6 maart 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 HODO 2
woensdag 7 maart 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Fit Boys 2
maandag 12 maart 2018
21:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 3
dinsdag 13 maart 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Zandpol 1
woensdag 14 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Ruinen 1
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Noordscheschut 2
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
22:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 1
maandag 19 maart 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Fit Boys 2
dinsdag 20 maart 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 2
donderdag 22 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hoogeveen 5
maandag 26 maart 2018
20:00 HODO 2 Hollandscheveld 1
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 3
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Hoogeveen 5
dinsdag 3 april 2018
22:00 Fit Boys 2 HODO 2
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 4 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Zandpol 1
vrijdag 6 april 2018
21:00 HZVV 3 Hoogeveen 5
19:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 3
maandag 9 april 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HODO 2
dinsdag 10 april 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 3
20:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 5
woensdag 11 april 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 2
donderdag 12 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 16 april 2018
21:00 HODO 2 Hoogeveen 5
dinsdag 17 april 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Hollandscheveld 1


Periode stand: