header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Zaal 4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 DZOH 1 11 9 0 2 27 87 64 23 0
2 Sweel 1 11 8 1 2 25 93 46 47 0
3 HZVV 4 8 7 0 1 21 63 28 35 0
4 Hoogeveen 6 9 5 3 1 18 71 40 31 0
5 HZVV 2 10 5 2 3 17 47 49 -2 0
6 Zandpol 3 11 4 2 5 14 66 50 16 0
7 FC Tunas 3 12 4 2 6 14 47 66 -19 0
8 Ruinerwold 3 12 4 1 7 13 63 79 -16 0
9 Protos 2 7 3 0 4 9 35 44 -9 0
10 ZZVV 3 9 2 1 6 7 46 58 -12 0
11 Ruinerwold 2 9 1 0 8 3 22 56 -34 0
12 DZOH 2 7 0 0 7 0 15 75 -60 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18

vrijdag 15 september 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 3 5 - 3
20:30 DZOH 1 DZOH 2 12 - 1
22:00 HZVV 4 HZVV 2 9 - 1
19:30 Sweel 1 Zandpol 3 1 - 9
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 2 4 - 3
22:00 FC Tunas 3 Sweel 1 0 - 7
19:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 1 2 - 3
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 4 3 - 12
20:00 HZVV 2 Hoogeveen 6 4 - 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 3 8 - 7
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Protos 2 2 - 5
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 Protos 2 ZZVV 3 8 - 4
19:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 3 18 - 1
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 2 18 - 2
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
20:00 ZZVV 3 Sweel 1 7 - 9
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 4 4 - 3
19:30 Zandpol 3 Hoogeveen 6 4 - 6
20:00 HZVV 2 Protos 2 7 - 4
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 2 0 - 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 1 5 - 6
maandag 16 oktober 2017
20:30 HZVV 4 Zandpol 3 6 - 3
vrijdag 20 oktober 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 FC Tunas 3 5 - 4
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 FC Tunas 3 5 - 5
20:00 HZVV 2 ZZVV 3 5 - 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Zandpol 3 1 - 6
20:30 DZOH 1 Sweel 1 5 - 13
22:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 3 9 - 6
vrijdag 3 november 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 4 5 - 9
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Hoogeveen 6 6 - 7
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 2 4 - 7
21:30 Zandpol 3 Protos 2 10 - 5
20:30 ZZVV 3 DZOH 1 7 - 8
22:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 2 7 - 4
vrijdag 10 november 2017
20:00 Protos 2 FC Tunas 3 6 - 8
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Ruinerwold 3 1 - 8
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 Sweel 1 4 - 4
vrijdag 17 november 2017
20:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 4 4 - 8
20:30 DZOH 1 Hoogeveen 6 5 - 20
19:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 2 12 - 1
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 2 1 - 4
21:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 2 11 - 2
vrijdag 24 november 2017
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 1 2 - 10
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 4 2 - 7
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 3 5 - 5
19:30 Zandpol 3 ZZVV 3 6 - 6
vrijdag 1 december 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Zandpol 3 7 - 7
vrijdag 8 december 2017
22:00 ZZVV 3 FC Tunas 3 4 - 2
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 1 6 - 12
vrijdag 15 december 2017
19:30 Zandpol 3 Sweel 1 5 - 8
20:30 DZOH 2 DZOH 1 4 - 10
vrijdag 5 januari 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Protos 2 10 - 3
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 2 3 - 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 ZZVV 3 5 - 4
19:30 Sweel 1 FC Tunas 3 8 - 2
20:30 DZOH 1 Zandpol 3 6 - 2
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 3
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Sweel 1 2 - 9
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 1 2 - 10


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18

vrijdag 15 september 2017
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 Protos 2 tno.
vrijdag 5 januari 2018
20:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 2 utg.
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 4 utg.
22:00 ZZVV 3 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 2 Hoogeveen 6 utg.
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 3
19:30 Sweel 1 ZZVV 3
21:00 HZVV 4 FC Tunas 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Zandpol 3
19:00 Protos 2 HZVV 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 2
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
21:30 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 2
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 Protos 2
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Hoogeveen 6
22:00 ZZVV 3 HZVV 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 4
vrijdag 9 februari 2018
19:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 FC Tunas 3
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 3
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 ZZVV 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 FC Tunas 3
21:00 HZVV 4 Sweel 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 3
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 2
19:00 Protos 2 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
21:30 Sweel 1 Hoogeveen 6
20:30 ZZVV 3 DZOH 2
00:00 FC Tunas 3 Protos 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Ruinerwold 2
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 2
20:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 4
vrijdag 2 maart 2018
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 2
20:30 DZOH 1 FC Tunas 3
20:00 HZVV 2 HZVV 4
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 9 maart 2018
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 2
22:00 ZZVV 3 Zandpol 3
19:30 Sweel 1 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 2
20:00 HZVV 4 Hoogeveen 6
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 2
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Sweel 1
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 3
21:00 HZVV 4 ZZVV 3
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 Zandpol 3
20:00 HZVV 2 FC Tunas 3
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Zandpol 3
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 2
22:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 2
19:00 Protos 2 Sweel 1
vrijdag 30 maart 2018
20:30 DZOH 2 Sweel 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 2
20:00 Protos 2 HZVV 4
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 6 april 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Sweel 1
21:00 ZZVV 3 Hoogeveen 6
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 4
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 1
19:30 Zandpol 3 FC Tunas 3
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 3
vrijdag 13 april 2018
21:00 HZVV 4 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Zandpol 3
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 2
19:00 FC Tunas 3 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 20 april 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 Protos 2
20:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 2
maandag 7 mei 2018
20:30 DZOH 2 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
19:00 Protos 2 Hoogeveen 6


Periode stand: