header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Heren 2

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Noordscheschut 2 21 16 2 3 50 74 29 45 0
2 HZVV 2 21 14 2 5 44 69 25 44 0
3 Blauw Wit'34 2 20 13 1 6 40 54 29 25 0
4 The Knickerbockers 2 20 12 3 5 39 53 31 22 0
5 Groen Geel 3 22 12 1 9 37 48 41 7 0
6 Urk 3 22 9 4 9 31 46 50 -4 0
7 ACV 3 22 10 1 11 31 56 62 -6 0
8 CVVO 2 20 9 2 9 29 43 58 -15 0
9 SC Genemuiden 3 22 9 2 11 29 48 62 -14 0
10 Heerenveense Boys 2 22 8 4 10 28 42 51 -9 0
11 Olympia'28 2 22 7 2 13 23 41 42 -1 0
12 Staphorst 3 19 6 2 11 20 48 59 -11 0
13 De Weide 3 22 5 2 15 17 39 74 -35 0
14 LTC 2 21 4 0 17 12 23 71 -48 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 2 - Reserve 1e klasse A - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Noordscheschut 2 1 - 2
12:00 LTC 2 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Urk 3 2 - 5
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Staphorst 3 2 - 5
12:15 HZVV 2 The Knickerbockers 2 2 - 1
14:30 ACV 3 De Weide 3 2 - 5
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Groen Geel 3 2 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 ACV 3 2 - 1
14:45 Urk 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 CVVO 2 4 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 3 HZVV 2 2 - 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Olympia'28 2 1 - 1
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 LTC 2 5 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 2 - 0
15:15 Groen Geel 3 De Weide 3 4 - 0
12:00 LTC 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 3
14:30 CVVO 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 4 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 1
12:30 HZVV 2 Urk 3 5 - 4
14:45 ACV 3 Staphorst 3 1 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 LTC 2 6 - 0
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Groen Geel 3 3 - 1
14:45 Urk 3 ACV 3 5 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 Olympia'28 2 1 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 3 CVVO 2 1 - 5
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 HZVV 2 2 - 3
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 CVVO 2 3 - 0
14:30 Urk 3 Noordscheschut 2 1 - 2
12:15 De Weide 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 3
12:30 Staphorst 3 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Olympia'28 2 3 - 3
12:15 HZVV 2 LTC 2 6 - 0
14:30 ACV 3 Groen Geel 3 3 - 2
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Staphorst 3 3 - 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 4
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 3 - 0
12:00 LTC 2 De Weide 3 3 - 5
14:30 CVVO 2 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Urk 3 4 - 1
14:30 ACV 3 HZVV 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
14:30 Staphorst 3 Groen Geel 3 2 - 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 2 - 0
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 ACV 3 5 - 2
12:15 HZVV 2 CVVO 2 9 - 0
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Olympia'28 2 2 - 1
14:30 Urk 3 LTC 2 3 - 0
12:45 De Weide 3 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:00 Blauw Wit'34 2 The Knickerbockers 2 4 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Urk 3 1 - 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 De Weide 3 4 - 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 HZVV 2 2 - 1
12:00 LTC 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 0 - 1
14:30 CVVO 2 ACV 3 5 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 5
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 De Weide 3 7 - 1
14:30 Urk 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 3 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Groen Geel 3 5 - 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Olympia'28 2 2 - 0
14:30 ACV 3 LTC 2 5 - 1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:00 Blauw Wit'34 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 3 - 0
12:15 De Weide 3 Staphorst 3 4 - 6
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 HZVV 2 0 - 7
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Urk 3 3 - 0
12:00 LTC 2 CVVO 2 0 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 ACV 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:30 Urk 3 De Weide 3 3 - 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 LTC 2 4 - 0
14:30 CVVO 2 Olympia'28 2 0 - 4
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:00 Blauw Wit'34 2 ACV 3 3 - 6
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Urk 3 2 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 CVVO 2 4 - 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 2 1 - 0
12:00 LTC 2 Staphorst 3 0 - 6
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Groen Geel 3 0 - 2
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
14:30 Urk 3 Staphorst 3 1 - 0
15:15 Groen Geel 3 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
13:00 Olympia'28 2 LTC 2 1 - 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 5
12:15 HZVV 2 De Weide 3 1 - 1
14:30 ACV 3 Noordscheschut 2 1 - 7
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Groen Geel 3 5 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 LTC 2 3 - 2
14:30 Urk 3 CVVO 2 2 - 3
12:00 Blauw Wit'34 2 Olympia'28 2 3 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 0 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 ACV 3 1 - 5
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
12:00 LTC 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 0
15:15 Groen Geel 3 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 0
15:00 ACV 3 Urk 3 4 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 De Weide 3 0 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 8
12:15 HZVV 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 Groen Geel 3 1 - 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 LTC 2 3 - 0
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 CVVO 2 2 - 5
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Olympia'28 2 3 - 2
14:30 Urk 3 HZVV 2 4 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 ACV 3 2 - 6
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
12:15 HZVV 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 2 - 1
14:30 ACV 3 SC Genemuiden 3 4 - 1
donderdag 8 maart 2018
19:30 Olympia'28 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:00 LTC 2 Urk 3 2 - 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 De Weide 3 4 - 1
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Staphorst 3 4 - 1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Noordscheschut 2 4 - 2
14:30 ACV 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 5 - 2
14:30 CVVO 2 HZVV 2 0 - 7
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Groen Geel 3 0 - 0
12:45 De Weide 3 LTC 2 3 - 4
14:30 Urk 3 Olympia'28 2 0 - 4
12:15 HZVV 2 ACV 3 4 - 1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:30 CVVO 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 1
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Urk 3 6 - 0
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 De Weide 3 6 - 0
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Staphorst 3 4 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 0 - 1
12:00 LTC 2 HZVV 2 1 - 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 ACV 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 3 - 3
14:30 Urk 3 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 Noordscheschut 2 0 - 4
12:15 HZVV 2 Groen Geel 3 5 - 1
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 LTC 2 6 - 0
14:30 ACV 3 CVVO 2 1 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 Olympia'28 2 1 - 3
dinsdag 3 april 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 CVVO 2 5 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 0 - 5
14:30 ACV 3 The Knickerbockers 2 2 - 1
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Urk 3 2 - 2
14:30 CVVO 2 De Weide 3 3 - 1
12:15 HZVV 2 Staphorst 3 7 - 0
12:30 Olympia'28 2 SC Genemuiden 3 0 - 3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 Staphorst 3 Urk 3 2 - 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Groen Geel 3 4 - 1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 CVVO 2 3 - 1
12:00 LTC 2 Olympia'28 2 4 - 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 3 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 HZVV 2 1 - 0
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 ACV 3 2 - 1
dinsdag 17 april 2018
19:30 Noordscheschut 2 The Knickerbockers 2 5 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 2 - Reserve 1e klasse A - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:15 HZVV 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 Urk 3 Groen Geel 3
14:30 CVVO 2 LTC 2
14:30 ACV 3 Olympia'28 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 De Weide 3
dinsdag 24 april 2018
20:00 Staphorst 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
donderdag 26 april 2018
20:15 The Knickerbockers 2 HZVV 2
zaterdag 28 april 2018
14:30 CVVO 2 Staphorst 3
dinsdag 1 mei 2018
20:00 Staphorst 3 The Knickerbockers 2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
12:00 LTC 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12:45 De Weide 3 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Urk 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Staphorst 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 CVVO 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:30 Olympia'28 2 HZVV 2
12:00 LTC 2 ACV 3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 ACV 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Urk 3 The Knickerbockers 2
12:15 Heerenveense Boys 2 De Weide 3
14:30 CVVO 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:00 HZVV 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 LTC 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Olympia'28 2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 De Weide 3 Urk 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Staphorst 3
12:00 LTC 2 Groen Geel 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 CVVO 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 HZVV 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 ACV 3


Periode stand: