header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-8

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Sleen Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Raptim Jo11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HZVV Jo11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Erica Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DZOH Jo11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bargeres Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Weide Jo11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Twedo Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sweel Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-8 - 4e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-8 - 4e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 VIOS (O) Jo11-2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-2
11:45 DZOH Jo11-7 Bargeres Jo11-3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Sleen Jo11-2
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 De Weide Jo11-8
11:00 Twedo Jo11-2 DZOH Jo11-7
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Sweel Jo11-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 VIOS (O) Jo11-2
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Bargeres Jo11-3
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 DZOH Jo11-7
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 SC Erica Jo11-3
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Sleen Jo11-2
11:00 Twedo Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-8
11:45 DZOH Jo11-7 Sweel Jo11-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Twedo Jo11-2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Bargeres Jo11-3
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 DZOH Jo11-7
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 SC Erica Jo11-3
11:00 Twedo Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8
11:45 DZOH Jo11-7 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 Sleen Jo11-2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 VIOS (O) Jo11-2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-2
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-8
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Bargeres Jo11-3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 DZOH Jo11-7
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Sweel Jo11-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 SC Erica Jo11-3
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-8
11:45 DZOH Jo11-7 VIOS (O) Jo11-2
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Twedo Jo11-2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-8
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4
11:00 Twedo Jo11-2 Bargeres Jo11-3
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 DZOH Jo11-7
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Sweel Jo11-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 SC Erica Jo11-3
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 Sleen Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 VIOS (O) Jo11-2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4
11:00 Twedo Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-8
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-8
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-4
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Bargeres Jo11-3
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 DZOH Jo11-7
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Sweel Jo11-1


Periode stand: