header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-6

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Wijster Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stanfries Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HH'97 Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VKW Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LTC Jo11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Beilen Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Weide Jo11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fit Boys Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HZVV Jo11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Fit Boys Jo11-2
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 Beilen Jo11-2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Beilen Jo11-2
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 HH'97 Jo11-3
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-2
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-3
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 De Weide Jo11-6
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 VKW Jo11-2
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Beilen Jo11-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6


Periode stand: