header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-5

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Havelte Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MSC Jo11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Staphorst Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OFW Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Giethoorn Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Meppel Jo11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HZVV Jo11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WIJC Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 De Weide Jo11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Alcides Jo11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 4e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 4e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-2
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 OFW Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Havelte Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 FC Meppel Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 Alcides Jo11-5
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 WIJC Jo11-2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-4
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-5
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-4
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 OFW Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 Havelte Jo11-2
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-5
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 Giethoorn Jo11-2
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 MSC Jo11-4
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-5
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-4
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 Havelte Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-5
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-5
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 WIJC Jo11-2
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 Giethoorn Jo11-2
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 OFW Jo11-2
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 Havelte Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 MSC Jo11-4
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 FC Meppel Jo11-5
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-5
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Alcides Jo11-5
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Giethoorn Jo11-2
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 OFW Jo11-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-4
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-5
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 De Weide Jo11-4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 Havelte Jo11-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-5
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Giethoorn Jo11-2
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-4
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 HZVV Jo11-5
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 De Weide Jo11-4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 OFW Jo11-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Havelte Jo11-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-5
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8


Periode stand: