header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 6 6 0 0 18 37 8 29 0
2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 7 5 1 1 16 37 12 25 0
3 FC Meppel Jo11-3 6 5 0 1 15 40 11 29 0
4 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 6 4 1 1 13 52 12 40 0
5 Alcides Jo11-3 7 4 1 2 13 33 18 15 0
6 Staphorst Jo11-2 6 3 0 3 9 25 26 -1 0
7 MSC Jo11-3 7 3 0 4 9 16 30 -14 0
8 HZVV Jo11-4 6 2 1 3 7 16 21 -5 0
9 De Weide Jo11-5 6 2 0 4 6 18 46 -28 0
10 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 7 2 0 5 6 19 37 -18 0
11 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 7 1 0 6 3 18 38 -20 0
12 HH'97 Jo11-2 7 0 0 7 0 10 62 -52 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 2 - 3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 0 - 8
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 4 - 2
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Staphorst Jo11-2 0 - 3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Alcides Jo11-3 5 - 4
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 2 - 5
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-3 0 - 12
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4 6 - 2
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-3 6 - 0
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2 6 - 2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 8 - 2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 2 - 7
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4 2 - 4
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3 9 - 1
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2 10 - 2
11:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 2 - 14
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:30 FC Meppel Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-5 10 - 3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 0 - 20
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 3 - 6
woensdag 4 april 2018
18:00 MSC Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-2 9 - 3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-3 3 - 3
08:45 MSC Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-5 8 - 2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 2 - 2
10:15 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-3 3 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 1 - 7
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4 4 - 1
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 11 - 1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3 1 - 3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2 3 - 5
10:15 HH'97 Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 2 - 4
woensdag 18 april 2018
18:30 Staphorst Jo11-2 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 10 - 2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-2 5 - 2
12:00 MSC Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3 0 - 3
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 5 - 3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-3 3 - 5
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4 3 - 6
10:15 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 4 - 1
donderdag 26 april 2018
18:45 Alcides Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-2 8 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-3
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HH'97 Jo11-2
10:15 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
woensdag 9 mei 2018
18:30 Staphorst Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-5
10:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 MSC Jo11-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-2
10:15 Alcides Jo11-3 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
woensdag 16 mei 2018
18:30 FC Meppel Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
woensdag 23 mei 2018
19:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-3
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-4
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-2
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
maandag 28 mei 2018
19:00 FC Meppel Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
11:15 HZVV Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1


Periode stand: