header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Weide Jo11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alcides Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HH'97 Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Meppel Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Staphorst Jo11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MSC Jo11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HZVV Jo11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HH'97 Jo11-2
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-3
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-5
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Staphorst Jo11-2
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Alcides Jo11-3
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-3
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-3
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-2
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-2
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-5
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-2
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-3
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-5
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 MSC Jo11-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-2
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
10:45 MSC Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-3
09:00 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-3 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-4
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-2
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Diever/Wapse Jo11-1


Periode stand: