header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo19-1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 19 17 0 2 51 76 30 46 0
2 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 19 11 3 5 36 50 29 21 0
3 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 19 10 3 6 33 44 33 11 0
4 Heerenveen Jo19-1 18 9 3 6 30 46 26 20 0
5 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 19 9 3 7 30 47 37 10 0
6 DZOH Jo19-1 19 10 0 9 30 35 38 -3 0
7 HZVV Jo19-1 19 5 7 7 22 43 38 5 0
8 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 19 7 1 11 22 47 65 -18 0
9 Buitenpost Jo19-1 18 6 2 10 20 24 41 -17 0
10 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 19 6 2 11 20 46 68 -22 0
11 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 19 5 2 12 17 36 50 -14 0
12 FVC Jo19-1 17 3 2 12 11 22 61 -39 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
13:00 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 3 - 1
15:15 FVC Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 2 - 3
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 3 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 2 - 1
14:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 3 - 0
12:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 3 - 1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 3 - 0
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 2 - 2
12:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 3 - 3
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 4
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 2 - 4
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 1 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 4 - 3
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 2 - 1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 6 - 4
11:30 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:30 FVC Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 0 - 2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 3 - 2
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 4 - 1
11:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 7 - 2
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 1 - 1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 0 - 1
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 4
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 1 - 4
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 1 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 11 november 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 7 - 0
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 5
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 4 - 1
12:45 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 4 - 3
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:45 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 2 - 1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 1 - 6
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 5 - 0
15:15 FVC Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 9
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 0 - 3
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 7 - 3
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 4 - 1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 2 - 0
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 4
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 2
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 6 - 1
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 6 - 0
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 2 - 6
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 4
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 1 - 5
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 4 - 1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 4 - 2
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 0 - 4
13:00 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 3 - 7
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 2 - 2
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 0 - 1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 3 - 2
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FVC Jo19-1 6 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 4 - 3
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 5 - 8
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
13:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 3 - 3
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 5 - 0
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 0 - 2
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 6 - 1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 7 - 0
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 4 - 2
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 4 - 1
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 4 - 2
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Heerenveen Jo19-1 0 - 4
zaterdag 7 april 2018
13:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 6
14:30 FVC Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 0 - 3
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 3 - 4
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 4 - 3
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 1 - 6
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 1 - 2
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 1 - 2
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Buitenpost Jo19-1 2 - 2
12:45 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 3 - 2
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 0 - 3
woensdag 18 april 2018
19:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 3
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 3 - 0
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 6 - 1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 8 - 3
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 1 - 2
woensdag 25 april 2018
19:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 0 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
woensdag 2 mei 2018
20:00 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
13:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
15:15 FVC Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
14:30 FVC Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
13:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1


Periode stand: