header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo19-1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 10 9 0 1 27 43 16 27 0
2 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 11 7 2 2 23 27 17 10 0
3 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 11 6 2 3 20 26 14 12 0
4 DZOH Jo19-1 9 6 0 3 18 13 11 2 0
5 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 10 5 2 3 17 32 24 8 0
6 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 11 5 2 4 17 21 19 2 0
7 Heerenveen Jo19-1 9 5 1 3 16 23 15 8 0
8 HZVV Jo19-1 11 3 3 5 12 27 21 6 0
9 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 39 -19 0
10 FVC Jo19-1 11 2 2 7 8 13 35 -22 0
11 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 11 2 1 8 7 18 29 -11 0
12 Buitenpost Jo19-1 11 2 1 8 7 8 31 -23 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
13:00 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 3 - 1
15:15 FVC Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 2 - 3
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 3 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 2 - 1
14:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 3 - 0
12:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 3 - 1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 3 - 0
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 2 - 2
12:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 3 - 3
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 4
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 2 - 4
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 1 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 4 - 3
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 2 - 1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 6 - 4
11:30 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:30 FVC Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 0 - 2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 3 - 2
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 4 - 1
11:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 7 - 2
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 1 - 1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 0 - 1
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 4
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 1 - 4
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 1 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 11 november 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 7 - 0
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 5
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 4 - 1
12:45 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 4 - 3
13:00 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:45 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 2 - 1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 1 - 6
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 5 - 0
15:15 FVC Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 0 - 9
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 0 - 3
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 3 - 2
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 7 - 3
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 4 - 1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-1 1 - 2
11:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1 1 - 2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 2 - 0
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 1 - 4
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 2 - 2
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1 2 - 0
15:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 6 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18

zaterdag 27 januari 2018
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:15 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1


Periode stand: