header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo13-4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uffelte Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Meppel Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ruinen Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MSC Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HZVV Jo13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 JVZ Jo13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Staphorst Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Ruinen Jo13-1
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Ruinen Jo13-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-3
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Ruinen Jo13-1
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Ruinen Jo13-1
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Uffelte Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 MSC Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Ruinen Jo13-1
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 Ruinen Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Staphorst Jo13-2


Periode stand: