header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo13-3

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 6 6 0 0 18 29 10 19 0
2 Sleen Jo13-1 6 5 0 1 15 19 7 12 0
3 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 7 5 0 2 15 17 13 4 0
4 VCG Jo13-1 6 4 0 2 12 19 7 12 0
5 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 7 4 0 3 12 18 14 4 0
6 HZVV Jo13-3 6 2 1 3 7 12 17 -5 0
7 KSC Jo13-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 13 -1 0
8 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 7 2 0 5 6 11 18 -7 0
9 Raptim Jo13-2 5 1 1 3 4 8 21 -13 0
10 SCN Jo13-1 5 1 0 4 3 6 11 -5 0
11 VVAK Jo13-1 5 1 0 4 3 11 23 -12 0
12 DZOH Jo13-4 6 0 2 4 2 18 26 -8 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4 3 - 2
10:30 SCN Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 1 - 2
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1 2 - 4
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 5 - 2
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 1 - 3
12:30 KSC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3 6 - 2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 5 - 6
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 2 - 1
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 6 - 0
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 2 - 1
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3 1 - 0
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:30 SCN Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1 4 - 2
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 Sleen Jo13-1 1 - 6
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 4 - 1
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 SCN Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 0 - 1
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4 5 - 4
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 2 - 5
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 0 - 4
14:00 KSC Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 2 - 6
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1 1 - 2
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 5 - 0
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 SCN Jo13-1 2 - 1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2 6 - 0
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 HZVV Jo13-3 3 - 3
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 6 - 0
donderdag 19 april 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-4 3 - 3
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 5 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 VCG Jo13-1 3 - 1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 VVAK Jo13-1 7 - 3
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 SCN Jo13-1 4 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4
14:00 KSC Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:30 SCN Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Raptim Jo13-2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 KSC Jo13-1
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 SCN Jo13-1
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Tiendeveen Jo13-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 SCN Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
11:15 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 Tiendeveen Jo13-1
donderdag 17 mei 2018
18:30 KSC Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
18:30 Raptim Jo13-2 SCN Jo13-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
13:45 Raptim Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-1
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 VCG Jo13-1
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 SCN Jo13-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
14:00 KSC Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:15 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
10:30 SCN Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1


Periode stand: