header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo17-2

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Staphorst Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beilen Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VKW Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LEO Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ACV Jo17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HH'97 Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HZVV Jo17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVBO Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-2
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 utg.
12:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 Beilen Jo17-1
10:30 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
12:30 Staphorst Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 Staphorst Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-2
12:30 Staphorst Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
10:30 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
12:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 ACV Jo17-2
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-1
10:30 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-1
12:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
12:30 Staphorst Jo17-1 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-2
10:30 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-1
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-1
12:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:30 Staphorst Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-1
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:30 Staphorst Jo17-1 ACV Jo17-2
12:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-1
10:30 Musselkanaal Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-1
14:45 LEO Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-1
11:00 VKW Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
11:00 ACV Jo17-2 Musselkanaal Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo17-1
12:45 Beilen Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1


Periode stand: