header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo13-2

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 LTC Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Weide Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alcides Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fit Boys Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ACV Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HZVV Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 JVZ Jo13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Smilde'94 Jo13-1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1 utg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1
11:00 ACV Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-2
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
11:00 ACV Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 ACV Jo13-2
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Alcides Jo13-2
11:00 ACV Jo13-2 LTC Jo13-1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-2
11:00 ACV Jo13-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 LTC Jo13-1
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1
11:00 ACV Jo13-2 Alcides Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2


Periode stand: