header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo13-1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 HZVV Jo13-1 19 16 2 1 50 81 22 59 0
2 Urk Jo13-2 18 12 3 3 39 57 26 31 0
3 De Weide Jo13-1 17 10 3 4 33 62 35 27 0
4 FC Assen Jo13-1 21 9 5 7 32 31 23 8 0
5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 16 10 1 5 31 54 37 17 0
6 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 15 9 1 5 28 51 22 29 0
7 FC Meppel Jo13-1 18 8 2 8 26 38 39 -1 0
8 Staphorst Jo13-1 19 7 4 8 25 45 50 -5 0
9 Heerenveen Jo13-2 17 6 1 10 19 46 47 -1 0
10 Raptim Jo13-1 14 5 2 7 17 22 27 -5 0
11 MSC Jo13-1 20 3 2 15 11 25 81 -56 0
12 Beilen Jo13-1 16 3 1 12 10 23 59 -36 0
13 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 18 2 1 15 7 23 90 -67 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-1 - Hoofklasse P - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 1 - 3
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 8 - 0
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 5 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 3 - 1
12:15 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1 4 - 1
10:15 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1 8 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:45 Urk Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1 5 - 1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 2 - 1
11:45 MSC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 1 - 4
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 0 - 5
10:00 De Weide Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 10 - 1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 1 - 5
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 2 - 0
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 2 - 4
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 0 - 1
12:45 MSC Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 3 - 8
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 1 - 8
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 4 - 3
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 2 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 12 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 1 - 2
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 1 - 2
10:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 0 - 3
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 5 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 7 - 2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1 2 - 4
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1 3 - 6
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 1 - 1
10:45 FC Meppel Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 0 - 2
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 4 - 0
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 9 - 1
12:15 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 7 - 3
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 1 - 3
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 4 - 4
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 1 - 4
08:45 HZVV Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 5 - 2
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 1 - 6
zaterdag 11 november 2017
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1 0 - 0
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 1 - 1
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 8 - 0
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 3 - 1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 3 - 1
10:15 MSC Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 0 - 3
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 1 - 1
08:45 HZVV Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 5 - 3
12:15 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1 2 - 2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 2 - 1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 0 - 1
09:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:15 MSC Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 3 - 2
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Urk Jo13-2 2 - 3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Heerenveen Jo13-2 2 - 4
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 1 - 0
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 0 - 7
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:30 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1 2 - 3
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 3 - 1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 6 - 0
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 0 - 3
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 4 - 0
donderdag 8 februari 2018
19:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 4 - 3
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:15 FC Meppel Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 2 - 2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1 2 - 2
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1 1 - 9
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 1 - 1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 4 - 3
09:30 Urk Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 1 - 2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 7 - 4
10:45 FC Meppel Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 0 - 2
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1 4 - 1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1 2 - 4
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 7 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 1 - 3
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 1 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 3 - 1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Heerenveen Jo13-2 0 - 2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 2 - 1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 4 - 1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1 5 - 1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 1 - 3
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 2 - 1
09:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 3 - 2
woensdag 28 maart 2018
18:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 0 - 0
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 5 - 2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 0 - 3
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 3 - 4
woensdag 4 april 2018
19:00 MSC Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 0 - 3
donderdag 5 april 2018
18:30 Beilen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 0 - 4
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 0 - 3
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1 0 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 11 - 0
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 2 - 3
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1 1 - 6
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 2 - 3
donderdag 12 april 2018
18:45 Beilen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 0 - 1
18:30 MSC Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 0 - 5
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:00 De Weide Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 3 - 1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 0 - 1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 2 - 2
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 3 - 0
woensdag 18 april 2018
18:30 Beilen Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1 0 - 2
donderdag 19 april 2018
18:45 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 3 - 1
18:45 Staphorst Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 3 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-1 - Hoofklasse P - 2017/18

zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:15 Urk Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 utg.
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
13:30 MSC Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
donderdag 26 april 2018
19:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
18:45 Raptim Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
18:45 Heerenveen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
11:15 Raptim Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
10:30 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
donderdag 3 mei 2018
19:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
19:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
10:30 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
dinsdag 8 mei 2018
18:45 Raptim Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
donderdag 10 mei 2018
18:30 Raptim Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:45 Urk Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
09:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
donderdag 17 mei 2018
18:45 HZVV Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
18:45 Beilen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
18:45 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Urk Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2


Periode stand: