header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Vrouwen 1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Berkum VR1 18 17 0 1 51 93 18 75 0
2 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 18 13 2 3 41 47 23 24 0
3 HZVV VR1 18 8 6 4 30 37 22 15 0
4 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 18 8 2 8 26 23 19 4 0
5 SC Genemuiden VR1 18 8 1 9 25 61 39 22 0
6 Heino VR1 18 7 4 7 25 38 36 2 0
7 FC Wolvega VR1 18 8 1 9 25 19 38 -19 0
8 OZC VR1 17 7 3 7 24 28 34 -6 0
9 Bergentheim VR1 18 6 4 8 22 28 36 -8 0
10 Drenthina VR1 17 4 6 7 18 26 46 -20 0
11 SC Klarenbeek VR2 18 4 2 12 14 26 57 -31 0
12 Bruchterveld VR1 18 1 1 16 4 11 69 -58 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV VR1 - 2e klasse C - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 5 - 0
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 4 - 0
15:00 Heino VR1 HZVV VR1 2 - 2
16:30 Berkum VR1 Bergentheim VR1 5 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Drenthina VR1 2 - 0
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 OZC VR1 1 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Heino VR1 0 - 2
11:30 Drenthina VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 4 - 4
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Berkum VR1 0 - 6
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 1
14:30 HZVV VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 0 - 5
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV VR1 OZC VR1 4 - 0
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Berkum VR1 1 - 3
15:00 Heino VR1 Drenthina VR1 3 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 2 - 1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Bergentheim VR1 2 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 3 - 0
12:30 Drenthina VR1 HZVV VR1 1 - 1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 1 - 4
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Heino VR1 0 - 7
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 10 - 2
15:15 Berkum VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 3 - 1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Drenthina VR1 4 - 4
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Bergentheim VR1 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 3 - 0
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 3 - 0
15:00 Heino VR1 Berkum VR1 2 - 6
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:30 Drenthina VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 3 - 0
12:30 Bruchterveld VR1 OZC VR1 0 - 0
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 HZVV VR1 1 - 0
16:15 Berkum VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 6 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 4 - 0
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Heino VR1 2 - 1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 HZVV VR1 1 - 0
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 5 - 0
16:45 Berkum VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 4 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 OZC VR1 4 - 0
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Drenthina VR1 2 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 3 - 3
15:00 HZVV VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 2 - 0
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 0 - 2
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Bergentheim VR1 3 - 4
15:00 Heino VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 2 - 0
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Drenthina VR1 1 - 1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Heino VR1 2 - 0
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 OZC VR1 4 - 1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 9 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 HZVV VR1 0 - 2
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 FC Wolvega VR1 1 - 0
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Bergentheim VR1 1 - 0
15:00 HZVV VR1 Berkum VR1 3 - 4
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Drenthina VR1 0 - 2
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 4 - 1
15:00 Heino VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 3 - 2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 1 - 3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 3 - 0
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Heino VR1 2 - 2
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
12:30 Drenthina VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 0 - 2
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 5 - 1
16:30 Berkum VR1 OZC VR1 3 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Heino VR1 3 - 0
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1 2 - 2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 1 - 3
14:30 OZC VR1 HZVV VR1 0 - 1
14:45 Berkum VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 6 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 3 - 0
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Drenthina VR1 0 - 3
15:00 Heino VR1 Bergentheim VR1 2 - 0
14:30 OZC VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 3 - 0
15:00 HZVV VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 5 - 2
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Berkum VR1 2 - 6
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 0 - 1
15:00 Bruchterveld VR1 HZVV VR1 0 - 6
14:30 SC Genemuiden VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 1 - 2
16:45 Berkum VR1 Heino VR1 7 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 1 - 2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Bergentheim VR1 1 - 2
15:00 Heino VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 0 - 2
14:30 OZC VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 3 - 2
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 Berkum VR1 1 - 2
15:00 HZVV VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 2 - 0
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 1 - 0
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
13:30 Drenthina VR1 Heino VR1 2 - 2
16:45 Bergentheim VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 4 - 3
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 Heino VR1 OZC VR1 1 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden VR1 Drenthina VR1 9 - 0
14:30 Berkum VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 9 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Bergentheim VR1 0 - 0
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 HZVV VR1 2 - 2
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Bruchterveld VR1 3 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 1 - 2
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 0 - 9
15:00 HZVV VR1 Heino VR1 2 - 2
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Berkum VR1 4 - 3
12:30 Drenthina VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 2 - 1
14:30 OZC VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 4 - 1
maandag 16 april 2018
19:30 Drenthina VR1 Berkum VR1 0 - 7
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 OZC VR1 4 - 1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Drenthina VR1 6 - 0
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 HZVV VR1 0 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 1 - 0
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 3 - 4
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Heino VR1 1 - 5


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV VR1 - 2e klasse C - 2017/18

woensdag 25 april 2018
20:00 Heino VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
17:00 FC Wolvega VR1 OZC VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Drenthina VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Bergentheim VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 SC Genemuiden VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Berkum VR1
woensdag 2 mei 2018
19:30 Drenthina VR1 OZC VR1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
15:00 Heino VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Bergentheim VR1
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Berkum VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 OZC VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:15 Berkum VR1 HZVV VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Heino VR1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Drenthina VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Bergentheim VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2


Periode stand: