header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Heren 8

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 SVN'69 2 10 7 1 2 22 38 22 16 0
2 Noordscheschut 5 10 7 1 2 22 33 19 14 0
3 Alcides 2 10 7 0 3 21 34 21 13 0
4 d'Olde Veste'54 5 11 7 0 4 21 39 24 15 0
5 ZZVV 3 9 6 1 2 19 31 20 11 0
6 De Weide 5 10 5 2 3 17 32 22 10 0
7 HZVV 8 11 5 1 5 16 42 33 9 0
8 Ruinerwold 1 10 5 0 5 15 25 28 -3 0
9 Pesse 2 10 2 1 7 7 25 42 -17 0
10 VVAK 2 10 2 0 8 6 14 39 -25 0
11 SC Rouveen 5 8 1 2 5 5 15 27 -12 0
12 FC Meppel 4 11 1 1 9 4 21 52 -31 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 8 - Res. 5e klasse 02 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
13:00 Alcides 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5 2 - 1
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 5
14:30 Pesse 2 Ruinerwold 1 0 - 4
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 De Weide 5 1 - 1
12:45 VVAK 2 HZVV 8 0 - 5
zaterdag 18 september 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 HZVV 8 2 - 3
14:30 SVN'69 2 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 FC Meppel 4 6 - 4
zaterdag 25 september 2021
16:30 HZVV 8 SVN'69 2 4 - 6
14:30 FC Meppel 4 De Weide 5 0 - 7
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 SC Rouveen 5 4 - 1
14:30 Pesse 2 ZZVV 3 1 - 3
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 d'Olde Veste'54 5 4 - 3
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 Pesse 2 6 - 1
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 FC Meppel 4 6 - 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 HZVV 8 2 - 5
14:30 De Weide 5 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 3 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 1
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 8 Pesse 2 4 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SVN'69 2 1 - 4
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 Alcides 2 4 - 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 De Weide 5 4 - 1
12:45 VVAK 2 ZZVV 3 0 - 7
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:30 De Weide 5 Noordscheschut 5 3 - 3
14:30 ZZVV 3 SVN'69 2 3 - 3
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 Alcides 2 SVN'69 2 4 - 3
16:30 HZVV 8 ZZVV 3 2 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SC Rouveen 5 2 - 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 Ruinerwold 1 5 - 2
14:30 Pesse 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5 2 - 4
12:45 VVAK 2 De Weide 5 1 - 3
zaterdag 6 november 2021
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Noordscheschut 5 1 - 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 VVAK 2 1 - 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 Pesse 2 4 - 3
14:30 ZZVV 3 Alcides 2 2 - 5
donderdag 11 november 2021
19:30 Pesse 2 VVAK 2 5 - 4
zaterdag 13 november 2021
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 SC Rouveen 5 7 - 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Alcides 2 1 - 3
woensdag 17 november 2021
20:00 Ruinerwold 1 FC Meppel 4 3 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 SC Rouveen 5 4 - 1
14:30 HZVV 8 d'Olde Veste'54 5 4 - 6
14:30 Pesse 2 FC Meppel 4 5 - 4
14:30 SVN'69 2 De Weide 5 5 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 1 3 - 1
woensdag 24 november 2021
20:00 De Weide 5 HZVV 8 1 - 3
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 FC Meppel 4 VVAK 2 4 - 1
12:45 Noordscheschut 5 Pesse 2 2 - 1
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 5 SVN'69 2 4 - 1
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 HZVV 8 2 - 1
14:30 De Weide 5 Alcides 2 5 - 2
zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 Alcides 2 FC Meppel 4 4 - 0
14:30 HZVV 8 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 5
14:30 Pesse 2 De Weide 5 3 - 7
12:45 VVAK 2 Ruinerwold 1 3 - 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 d'Olde Veste'54 5 1 - 3
zaterdag 11 december 2021
14:30 FC Meppel 4 HZVV 8 1 - 9
12:45 Noordscheschut 5 SVN'69 2 2 - 3
13:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 VVAK 2 5 - 2
zaterdag 18 december 2021
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5 3 - 2
12:15 SVN'69 2 VVAK 2 5 - 0


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 8 - Res. 5e klasse 02 - 2021/22

zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 SVN'69 2 SC Rouveen 5 utg.
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 ZZVV 3 utg.
14:00 Ruinerwold 1 Alcides 2 utg.
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 De Weide 5
16:30 HZVV 8 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 FC Meppel 4 ZZVV 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 Pesse 2 SC Rouveen 5
12:45 VVAK 2 SVN'69 2
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 Alcides 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 ZZVV 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 SC Rouveen 5
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 De Weide 5
14:30 SVN'69 2 FC Meppel 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Pesse 2
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 FC Meppel 4 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 Pesse 2 HZVV 8
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 De Weide 5 SVN'69 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 VVAK 2
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Pesse 2
12:45 VVAK 2 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 De Weide 5 ZZVV 3
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 SC Rouveen 5
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 De Weide 5
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Pesse 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 ZZVV 3
14:30 SVN'69 2 Alcides 2
12:45 VVAK 2 FC Meppel 4
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 VVAK 2
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 Pesse 2 SVN'69 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 De Weide 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 8
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 VVAK 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 Pesse 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 De Weide 5 SC Rouveen 5
zaterdag 2 april 2022
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 HZVV 8
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 VVAK 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 De Weide 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 ZZVV 3 Pesse 2
zaterdag 9 april 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 De Weide 5
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Alcides 2
14:30 Pesse 2 Noordscheschut 5
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 SVN'69 2
12:45 VVAK 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 SC Rouveen 5
zaterdag 23 april 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 Ruinerwold 1
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 VVAK 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 ZZVV 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 SVN'69 2 HZVV 8
14:30 De Weide 5 Pesse 2
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 FC Meppel 4
14:30 Pesse 2 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 SVN'69 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5
12:45 VVAK 2 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 De Weide 5
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Pesse 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 HZVV 8
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 SVN'69 2
14:30 De Weide 5 VVAK 2


Periode stand: