header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo19-2

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 De Weide Jo19-1 6 6 0 0 18 20 7 13 0
2 VKW Jo19-1 7 6 0 1 18 24 7 17 0
3 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 6 5 1 0 16 21 5 16 0
4 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 6 4 1 1 13 20 7 13 0
5 Oudehaske Jo19-1 8 4 0 4 12 20 21 -1 0
6 VENO Jo19-1 6 3 1 2 10 12 13 -1 0
7 HZVV Jo19-2 7 2 2 3 8 12 20 -8 0
8 Beilen Jo19-1 8 2 1 5 7 5 13 -8 0
9 Pesse Jo19-1 6 2 0 4 6 18 22 -4 0
10 Urk Jo19-2 7 0 4 3 4 10 17 -7 0
11 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 7 1 1 5 4 6 15 -9 0
12 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 6 1 0 5 3 8 17 -9 0
13 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 6 0 3 3 3 7 19 -12 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:15 Urk Jo19-2 VENO Jo19-1 2 - 2
09:00 Oudehaske Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 4 - 3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2 2 - 0
12:00 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1 0 - 4
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 3 - 1
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 2 - 0
10:30 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1 3 - 4
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Oudehaske Jo19-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1 2 - 4
09:00 Oudehaske Jo19-1 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 4 - 0
14:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1 4 - 0
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 Oudehaske Jo19-1 5 - 1
12:00 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2 3 - 1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 3 - 1
10:30 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 0 - 1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 1 - 3
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
19:30 Beilen Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Oudehaske Jo19-1 1 - 0
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 3 - 4
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 1 - 4
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 7 - 0
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 3 - 1
12:15 Urk Jo19-2 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 1 - 6
14:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Oudehaske Jo19-1 3 - 2
16:00 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 VENO Jo19-1 4 - 0
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1 0 - 1
dinsdag 10 april 2018
18:45 VKW Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 2 - 3
18:45 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 0 - 3
18:45 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 VENO Jo19-1 1 - 3
19:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 1 - 1
18:45 Oudehaske Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 1 - 5
woensdag 11 april 2018
19:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Urk Jo19-2 2 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 6 - 1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 1 - 4
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 1 - 1
10:30 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 1 - 0
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2 2 - 2
09:00 Oudehaske Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1 5 - 4
dinsdag 17 april 2018
19:00 Urk Jo19-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 2 - 5
18:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 0 - 4


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 april 2018
14:00 VKW Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
14:00 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 VENO Jo19-1
09:00 Oudehaske Jo19-1 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Dwingeloo Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1
12:15 Urk Jo19-2 Pesse Jo19-1
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1
12:00 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 Oudehaske Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Oudehaske Jo19-1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1
16:15 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:00 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
10:30 RVC/Langweer Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 VENO Jo19-1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
09:00 Oudehaske Jo19-1 Urk Jo19-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
14:30 VENO Jo19-1 Steenwijkerwold Jo19-1
12:15 Urk Jo19-2 VKW Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Pesse Jo19-1
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 VHK/SVBS'77 Jo19-1


Periode stand: