header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo19-3

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Ruinen Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Weide Jo19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JVZ Jo19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Havelte Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elim Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MSC Jo19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HZVV Jo19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVN'69 Jo19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 Havelte Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Ruinen Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 VIOS (O) Jo19-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 SVN'69 Jo19-1
14:30 MSC Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 HZVV Jo19-3
12:30 SVN'69 Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-2
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Ruinen Jo19-1
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 VIOS (O) Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 SVN'69 Jo19-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Havelte Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
12:30 SVN'69 Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3
14:30 MSC Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Ruinen Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Elim Jo19-1
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 SVN'69 Jo19-1
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 MSC Jo19-2
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Havelte Jo19-1
12:30 SVN'69 Jo19-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2
14:30 MSC Jo19-2 Ruinen Jo19-1
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 VIOS (O) Jo19-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 SVN'69 Jo19-1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 MSC Jo19-2
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Havelte Jo19-1
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2
14:30 MSC Jo19-2 VIOS (O) Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 SVN'69 Jo19-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 JVZ Jo19-2
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Ruinen Jo19-1
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1
12:30 SVN'69 Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Noordscheschut Jo19-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 Havelte Jo19-1
14:30 MSC Jo19-2 JVZ Jo19-2
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 VIOS (O) Jo19-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1
12:30 SVN'69 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo19-1 Ruinen Jo19-1
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 SVN'69 Jo19-1
12:30 Havelte Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 MSC Jo19-2
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2


Periode stand: