header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Heren 1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 SC Genemuiden 1 16 9 4 3 31 40 21 19 0
2 Ajax 1 15 8 2 5 26 35 26 9 0
3 Excelsior'31 1 15 8 2 5 26 22 17 5 0
4 Staphorst 1 16 6 7 3 25 30 15 15 0
5 SDC Putten 1 15 7 3 5 24 20 24 -4 0
6 Eemdijk 1 14 6 5 3 23 26 17 9 0
7 DFS 1 14 6 5 3 23 26 17 9 0
8 Berkum 1 14 6 3 5 21 22 21 1 0
9 HZVV 1 15 5 4 6 19 14 23 -9 0
10 Urk 1 15 5 3 7 18 23 26 -3 0
11 AZSV 1 13 4 5 4 17 13 14 -1 0
12 CSV Apeldoorn 1 14 4 4 6 16 28 34 -6 0
13 Sparta Nijkerk 1 15 3 5 7 14 20 22 -2 0
14 NSC Nijkerk 1 15 3 5 7 14 21 38 -17 0
15 Zuidvogels 1 14 3 4 7 13 21 34 -13 0
16 Huizen 1 14 1 5 8 8 21 33 -12 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2017/18

zaterdag 2 september 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Berkum 1 0 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Zuidvogels 1 4 - 1
14:30 DFS 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 9 september 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 HZVV 1 3 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 Ajax 1 2 - 3
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Huizen 1 3 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Urk 1 4 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 AZSV 1 1 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 DFS 1 3 - 2
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 16 september 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Ajax 1 2 - 6
15:00 HZVV 1 Zuidvogels 1 1 - 0
14:30 DFS 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 2
14:30 AZSV 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1 0 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SDC Putten 1 4 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
14:30 Ajax 1 HZVV 1 3 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 AZSV 1 0 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 5
14:30 Berkum 1 Urk 1 3 - 0
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 AZSV 1 Zuidvogels 1 0 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Ajax 1 1 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 3 - 3
14:30 Eemdijk 1 DFS 1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 HZVV 1 2 - 2
14:30 Ajax 1 AZSV 1 2 - 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Huizen 1 2 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 SDC Putten 1 5 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Urk 1 2 - 1
14:30 DFS 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Berkum 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 DFS 1 0 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 Zuidvogels 1 3 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 Ajax 1 0 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 AZSV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 SDC Putten 1 4 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 Huizen 1 2 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 HZVV 1 0 - 0
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 0
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Urk 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
15:00 Ajax 1 Zuidvogels 1 5 - 2
14:30 Urk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 HZVV 1 4 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 7
14:30 AZSV 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
15:00 HZVV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Berkum 1 3 - 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Huizen 1 4 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 AZSV 1 1 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Urk 1 2 - 3
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Ajax 1 2 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 5
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Huizen 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Excelsior'31 1 3 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 HZVV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 DFS 1 1 - 4
14:30 Staphorst 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 4
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 6
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 AZSV 1 1 - 4
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Ajax 1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Urk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Eemdijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 Berkum 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 2 december 2017
15:00 Urk 1 AZSV 1 3 - 3
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Huizen 1 3 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Eemdijk 1 3 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 SDC Putten 1 0 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 HZVV 1 0 - 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Staphorst 1 3 - 3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
14:30 DFS 1 Urk 1 2 - 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 6 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 AZSV 1 3 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 Huizen 1 5 - 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 HZVV 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
14:30 Berkum 1 Ajax 1 1 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Excelsior'31 1 2 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 5 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 DFS 1 afg.


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2017/18

zaterdag 27 januari 2018
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 DFS 1 Eemdijk 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 AZSV 1
14:30 Ajax 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Huizen 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Urk 1
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
14:30 SDC Putten 1 SC Genemuiden 1
15:00 HZVV 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Ajax 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Huizen 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 DFS 1
15:00 Urk 1 Zuidvogels 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Excelsior'31 1
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 AZSV 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Ajax 1
14:30 Huizen 1 Urk 1
14:30 DFS 1 Excelsior'31 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Zuidvogels 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:30 Ajax 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 DFS 1 Berkum 1
15:00 Urk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 AZSV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Excelsior'31 1
15:00 HZVV 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Zuidvogels 1
14:30 Huizen 1 Eemdijk 1
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Ajax 1
14:30 Berkum 1 AZSV 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Urk 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Huizen 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 DFS 1
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
14:30 AZSV 1 Huizen 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Berkum 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Ajax 1
14:30 DFS 1 Zuidvogels 1
14:30 Huizen 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 Urk 1 Berkum 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Excelsior'31 1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 DFS 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 AZSV 1
14:30 Ajax 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Huizen 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Urk 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 HZVV 1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 SC Genemuiden 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Excelsior'31 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Huizen 1 Ajax 1
15:00 Urk 1 DFS 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Zuidvogels 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Urk 1
14:30 DFS 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Huizen 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 AZSV 1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Ajax 1
14:30 DFS 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Huizen 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Urk 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Excelsior'31 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Zuidvogels 1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 AZSV 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1
15:00 Urk 1 Huizen 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 DFS 1
14:30 Berkum 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Eemdijk 1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 Huizen 1 AZSV 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Urk 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 DFS 1 Ajax 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Zuidvogels 1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
15:00 Urk 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Excelsior'31 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 DFS 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Huizen 1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 DFS 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Ajax 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Staphorst 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 AZSV 1
14:30 HZVV 1 Huizen 1
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Urk 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Berkum 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
14:30 Urk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Excelsior'31 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Staphorst 1 Zuidvogels 1
14:30 Huizen 1 DFS 1
14:30 Berkum 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1


Periode stand: