header-logo
Uitslagen

Uitslagen

 zaterdag 21 oktober 2017    
  Senioren    
 SC Genemuiden 1-HZVV 1  C  0-0
 HZVV 2-LTC 2  C  6-0
 De Weide 4-HZVV 6  B  2-5
 HZVV VR1-Vitesse'63 VR1  B  2-1
  Jeugd onder 19    
 JVZ Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 1  O  3-2
  Jeugd onder 17    
 Twedo Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 2  B  4-4
 WIJC Jo17 2-HZVV Jo17 5  C  5-2
  Jeugd onder 15    
 De Weide Jo15 3-HZVV Jo15 3  B  1-7
 MSC Jo15 4-HZVV Jo15 4  B  2-0
 MSC Jo15 5-HZVV Jo15 5  B  2-3
 HZVV Mo15 2-FC Assen Mo15 1  C  2-3
  Jeugd onder 13    
 HZVV Jo13 1-Germanicus/CSVC Jo13 1  C  7-2
 FC Klazienaveen Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 2  C  10-0
 Wijster Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 5  C  3-4
 VCG Mo13 1-HZVV Mo13 1  B  10-4
  Jeugd onder 11    
 FC Klazienaveen Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 1  B  4-3
 SC Erica Jo11 -HZVV Jo11 2  B  1-9
 HZVV Jo11 3-Pesse Jo11 1  C  3-8
  Jeugd onder 8    
 HZVV Jo8 5-Pesse Jo8 2  C  12-7
     
 woensdag 18 oktober 2017    
 Staphorst Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 1  C  1-10
     
 maandag 16 oktober 2017    
 HZVV zaal 1-Dalen zaal 1  B  3-6
 Titan zaal 1-HZVV zaal 2  B  14-1
 HZVV zaal 4-Zandpol zaal 3  C  6-3
 Hollandscheveld zaal 1-HZVV zaal 5  C  2-4
     
 zaterdag 14 oktober 2017    
  Senioren    
 HZVV 1-DFS 1  C  0-0
 Heerenveense Boys 2-HZVV 2  C  2-3
 SC Rouveen 2-HZVV 3  C  3-1
 HZVV 4-FC Meppel 4  C  3-2
 WKE'16 1-HZVV 5  C  1-6
 ZZVV 3-HZVV 7  C  5-5
 Drenthina VR1-HZVV VR1  C  1-1
  Jeugd onder 19    
 Frisia Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 1  C  4-3
 De Weide Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 2  C  9-1
 HZVV Jo19 3-JVZ Jo19 2  C  1-2
  Jeugd onder 17    
 HZVV Jo17 1-Urk Jo17 1  C  6-2
 DZOH Jo17 2-HZVV Jo17 2  C  0-5
 HZVV Jo17 3-VKW Jo17 2  C  3-1
 HZVV Jo17 4-Noordscheschut Jo17 2  C  2-4
 Vitesse'63 Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 5  C  7-2
 Staphorst Mo17 1-HZVV Mo17 1  C  6-0
  Jeugd onder 15    
 Excelsior'31 Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 1  C  3-1
 CVVO Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 2  C  BNO
 HZVV Jo15 3-Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15 2  C  3-0
 Pesse Jo15 2-HZVV Jo15 4  C  2-5
 Vitesse'63 Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 5  C  1-3
 Winsum Mo15 1-HZVV Mo15 2  C  0-1
  Jeugd onder 13    
 HZVV Jo13 1-Flevo Boys Jo13 2  C  12-0
 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 3  C  3-1
 Dalen/DSC Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 4  C  1-9
 HZVV Jo13 5-Ruinen Jo13 1  C  7-4
 MSC Jo13 3-HZVV Jo13 6  C  8-0
 Twedo Mo13 1-HZVV Mo13 1  C  5-0
  Jeugd onder 11    
 HZVV Jo11 1-Noordscheschut Jo11 1  C  18-1
 Raptim Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 2  C  0-9
 HZVV Jo11 3-De Weide Jo11 2  C  3-5
 De Weide Jo11 5-HZVV Jo11 4  C  1-8
 FC Assen Jo11 6-HZVV Jo11 5  C  1-0
 HZVV Jo11 6-Vitesse'63 Jo11 1  C  8-6
 Pesse Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 7  C  6-3
 HZVV Jo11 8-Germanicus/CSVC Jo11 2  C  0-3
 HZVV Jo11 9-Ruinen Jo11 3  C  14-1
  Jeugd onder 9    
 Hoogeveen Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 1  C  2-4
 HZVV Jo9 2-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo9 1  C  4-4
 HZVV Jo9 3-Pesse Jo9 1  C  5-7
 HH'97 Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 4  C  14-1
 Dalen/DSC Jo9 6-HZVV Jo9 6  C  1-15
  Jeugd onder 8    
 Lycurgus Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 1  C  2-2
 ACV Jo8 2-HZVV Jo8 2  C  10-5
 FC Klazienaveen Jo8 3-HZVV Jo8 3  C  2-19
 HZVV Jo8 4-De Weide Jo8 1  C  2-12
 HZVV Jo8 5-Willemsoord Jo8 1  C  8-1
 HZVV Jo8 6-VKW Jo8 3  C  3-4
 ACV Jo8 5-HZVV Jo8 7  C  20-0
     
 vrijdag 13 oktober 2017    
 HZVV zaal 2-Protos zaal 2  C  7-4
 FC Tunas zaal 3-HZVV zaal 4  C  4-3
 HZVV zaal 5-Fit Boys zaal 2  C  4-4
 Pesse 45+ 1-HZVV 45+ 1  C  0-2
 HZVV 45+ 1-De Weide 45+ 2  C  0-0
 De Weide 45+ 1-HZVV 45+ 2  C  2-1
 HZVV 45+ 2-Zuidwolde 45+ 1  C  2-3
 Hoogeveen 35+ 1-HZVV 35+ 1  C  2-2
 Raptim 35+ 1-HZVV 35+ 1  C  2-2
 HZVV 35+ 1-Germanicus 35+ 1  C  3-1
 HZVV 35+ 2-Pesse 35+ 1  C  5-0
 Dwingeloo 35+ 2-HZVV 35+ 2  C  1-0
 HZVV 35+ 2-Hoogeveen 35+ 2  C  4-1
 HZVV VR3-Tiendeveen VR1  C  2-0
 Havelte VR1-HZVV VR3  C  0-3
 HZVV VR3-Ruinen VR2  C  1-0
     
 woensdag 11 oktober 2017    
HZVV Mo17 1-BDE Mo17 2  C  0-5
     
 dinsdag 10 oktober 2017    
 FC Emmen Jo14 1-HZVV Jo15 1  O  5-2
 HZVV Jo13 4-WNBC'09 Jo13 2  C  4-0
     
 maandag 9 oktober 2017    
 GVAV Rapiditas Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1  O  7-1
     
  zaterdag 7 oktober 2017    
  Senioren    
 CSV Apeldoorn 1-HZVV 1  C  2-2
 HZVV 2-Urk 2  C  5-4
 HZVV 3-FC Meppel 3  C  5-5
 SCN 2-HZVV 4  C  1-3
 HZVV 5-Borger 2  C  3-2
 HZVV 6-SCN 3  C  9-0
 HZVV 7-SC Erica 2  C  1-3
 HZVV VR1-OZC VR1  C  4-0
 Pesse VR2-HZVV VR2  C  2-12
  Jeugd onder 19    
 HZVV Jo19 1-Velocitas 1897 Jo19 1  C  3-3
 HZVV Jo19 2-JVZ Jo19 1  C  1-3
 De Weide Jo19 2-HZVV Jo19 3  C  5-2
  Jeugd onder 17    
 WVF Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 1  C  2-2
 HZVV Jo17 2-Noordscheschut Jo17 1  C  2-2
 Wijster Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 4  C  0-6
 HZVV Jo17 5-MSC Jo17 3  C  2-5
 HZVV Mo17 1-JVZ Mo17 1  C  0-3
  Jeugd onder 15    
 HZVV Jo15 1-NEO Jo15 1  C  0-4
 HZVV Jo15 2-HH'97 Jo15 1  C  1-10
 HZVV Jo15 4-FC Meppel Jo15 3  C  3-0
 HZVV Jo15 5-Uffelte Jo15 1  C  3-4
 Dwingeloo Mo15 1-HZVV Mo15 1  C  0-1
 HZVV Mo15 2-Marum Mo15 1  C  1-3
  Jeugd onder 13    
 JV Oostenburg Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1  C  2-4
 HZVV Jo13 3-WNBC'09 Jo13 1  C  2-3
 HZVV Jo13 4-Sweel Jo13 2  C  6-0
 HZVV Jo13 6-Noordscheschut Jo13 3  C  1-2
 HZVV Mo13 1-BDE Mo13 1  C  0-12
  Jeugd onder 11    
 Hoogeveen Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 1  C  0-3
 HZVV Jo11 2-Emmen Jo11 4  C  6-0
 HH'97 Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 3  C  6-4
 HZVV Jo11 4-HZVV Jo11 8  C  6-2
 HZVV Jo11 5-Stanfries Jo11 1  C  0-8
 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11 5-HZVV Jo11 6  C  1-2
 HZVV Jo11 7-HH'97 Jo11 3  C  2-10
 WIJC Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 9  C  3-3
  Jeugd onder 9    
 HZVV Jo9 1-De Weide Jo9 1  C  10-3
 Hoogeveen Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 2  C  3-4
 DZOH Jo9 4-HZVV Jo9 3  C  0-5
 HZVV Jo9 4-Tiendeveen Jo9 1  C  2-6
  Jeugd onder 8    
 ACV Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 1  C  3-5
 HZVV Jo8 2-JVZ Jo8 1  C  2-7
 HZVV Jo8 3-VKW Jo8 1  C  5-4
 WNBC'09 Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 4  C  18-0
 Dwingeloo Jo8 2-HZVV Jo8 5  C  5-13
 HZVV Jo8 7-Fit Boys Jo8 1  C  0-13
     
 vrijdag 7 oktober 2017    
 HZVV zaal 3-HODO zaal 2  C  7-4
 HZVV VR3-Havelte VR1  C  0-1
 Steenwijkerwold VR4-HZVV VR3  C  3-1
 HZVV VR3-De Weide VR4  C  1-0

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 zaterdag 28 oktober 15:00
HZVV Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 zaterdag 28 oktober 15:00
Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 28 oktober 12:30