header-logo
HZVV Jo17-4

HZVV Jo17-4

1e ronde
 1  QVC Jo17 1-Dronrijp/Foarut Jo17 2  16/12  3-0
 2  HZVV Jo17 4-Twedo Jo17 2  16/12  8-0
 3  SC Kootstertille Jo17 1-Buitenpost Jo17 2  16/12  2-1
 4  Beilen Jo17 2-FC Zuidlaren Jo17 4  03/02  09.00 uur
 5  Oosterlittens JO17 1-St. Annaparochie JO17 2  03/02  10.45 uur
 6  Eastermar Jo17 1-SC Veenwouden Jo17 1  16/12  11-0
 7  Roden JO17 2-ACV Jo17 4  16/12  4-2
 8  Roden Jo17 3-Helpman JO17 3  16/12  1-3
 9  Haren Jo17 1-Noordster Jo17 1  16/12  2-5
 10  JVZ Jo17 2-SVN'69 Jo17 1  03/02  12.30 uur
 11  Minnertsga/St. Jacob Jo17 1-Nijland Jo171  16/12  2-1
 12  Pekela 2000 Jo17 1-SGV Jo17 1  16/12  7-1
 13  SC Scheemda Jo17 1-HFC'15 JO17 1  16/12  1-5
 14  Blue Boys Jo17 1-OFW Jo17 1  03/02  10.30 uur
 15  Actief Jo17 2-Helpman Jo17 2  16/12  1-7
 16  Aengwirden Jo17 1-BEW Jo17 1  16/12  1-2
 17  Blokzijl JO17 1-Balk Jo17 3  16/12  9-1
 18  Zuidhorn JO17 2-GRC Groningen Jo17 2  16/12  2-6
19  wns LEO Jo17 2-HS'88 Jo17 2  16/12  3-3
 20  Alcides Jo17 2-Creil/Bant Jo17 1  16/12  5-1
 21  wns SC Joure Jo17 2-Urk Jo17 3  16/12  2-2
 22  Gorredijk Jo17 2-Harlingen Jo17 1  16/12  0-2
 23  SF Deinum Jo17 1-Workum Jo17 1  16/12  2-0
 24  wns VHK/SVBS'77 Jo17 1-MSC Jo17 3  16/12  3-3
 25  Omlandia/GEO JO17 2-Onstwedder Boys JO17 2  16/12  4-10
 26  Drachtster Boys Jo17 4 -Roden Jo17 4  16/12  4-1
 27  Poolster Jo17 1-Muntendam Jo17 1  16/12  2-4
 28  Zeerobben Jo17 2-Workum Jo17 2  16/12  5-1
 29  SC Bolsward Jo17 2-Feanstars JO17 2  16/12  0-5
 30  ZVC'14 Jo17 1-NKVV/Protos Jo17 1  03/02  11.00 uur
 31  SCN JO17 1-Noordscheschut Jo17 2  03/02  11.30 uur
 32  EHS'85 JO17 1-SVBO Jo17 2  03/02  13.00 uur
 33  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17 5-Flevo Boys Jo17 5  16/12  4-5
 34  NKVV/Protos Jo17 2-JVZ Jo17 3  16/12  1-5
 35  De Walde Jo17 1-FC Birdaard Jo17 1  03/02  10.25 uur
 36  KSC Jo17 1-Elim Jo17 1  03/02  14.00 uur
 37  Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1-WKE'16 Jo17 1  16/12  5-0
 38  Pelikaan S. Jo17 1-OKVC Jo17 1  16/12  0-9
 39  LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17 4-Bergum/BCV Jo17 3  16/12  2-4
 40  HFC'15 Jo17 3-VEV'67 Jo17 3  16/12  0-1
 41  Smilde'94 Jo17 1-HSC Jo17 1  03/02  12.30 uur
 42  Waskemeer Jo17 1-Opende Jo17 1  03/02  09.00 uur
 43  Oldeholtpade Jo17 2-JV Oostenburg Jo17 2  16/12  1-6
 44  VCR Jo17 1-Wykels Hallum Jo17 1  16/12  1-6
 45  Jubbega Jo17 2-RWF Jo17 2  03/02  10.00 uur
 46  't Hogeland Jo17 1-Middelstum Jo17 1  16/12  2-1
 47  De Weide Jo17 4-EBC/Delfstrahuizen Jo17 2  16/12  3-0

Komende wedstrijden

SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 3 februari 11:30
HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 zaterdag 10 februari 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 zaterdag 3 februari 12:15