header-logo
HZVV Jo17-3

HZVV Jo17-3

finale
 1  Alcides Jo17 2-SF Deinum Jo17 1 10/06  0-1
   terrein vv Emmen    
       
1/2 finale
 1  Alcides Jo17 2-SVV'04 Jo17 1  27/05  4-3
 2  SF Deinum Jo17 1-ODV Jo17 1  27/05  6-3
       
1/4 finale
 1  Annen Jo17 1-Alcides Jo17 2  09/05  1-3
 2  SF Deinum Jo17 1-Oostergo/WTOC Jo17 1  09/05  2-1
 3  SVV'04 Jo17 1-VVS Jo17 1  09/05  2-1
 4  ODV Jo17 1 wns-Makkum Jo17 1  09/05  1-1
       
1/8 finale
 1  Harkstede Jo17 1-SVV'04 Jo17 1  22/04  0-3
 2  Workum Jo17 1-ODV Jo17 1 wns  22/04  2-2
 3  Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo17 1-SF Deinum Jo17 1  22/04  1-3
 4  Annen Jo17 1-SWB Jo17 1  22/04  5-0
 5  Alcides Jo17 2-vrij geloot    
 6  VVS Jo17 1-vrij geloot    
 7  Oostergo/WTOC Jo17 1-vrij geloot    
 8  Makkum Jo17 1-vrij geloot    
       
3e ronde
 1  Beilen Jo17 2-SWB Jo17 1  14/03  1-2
 2  Drogeham Jo17 1-Harkstede Jo17 1  04/03  3-5
 3  De Blesse Jo17 1-Workum Jo17 1  04/03  2-8
 4  Winsum Jo17 2-Annen JO17 1  04/03  3-4
 5  Oostergo/WTOC Jo17 1-SVN'69 Jo17 1  04/03  6-0
 6  Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo17 1-ODV JO17 1  04/03  0-3
 7  ACV Jo17 3-Alcides Jo17 2  04/03  0-3
 8  VVS Jo17 1-Noordwolde Jo17 1  04/03  6-2
 9  Ens/FC Kraggenburg JO17 1-Onstwedder Boys Jo17 1  04/03  12-2
 10  SVV'04 Jo17 1-VCG JO17 1  04/03  4-2
 11  SF Deinum Jo17 1-Eastermar Jo17 1  04/03  2-1
 12  Makkum Jo17 1-vrij geloot    
       
2e ronde
 1  Noordwolde Jo17 1-VAKO Jo17 1  04/02  5-1
 2  SF Deinum Jo17 1-LSC 1890 Jo17 2  04/02  BNO
 3  ZNC Jo17 2-VVS Jo17 1 wns  04/02  1-1
 4  Dwingeloo Jo17 1-ACV Jo17 3  04/02  1-2
 5  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17 1-SWB Jo17 1  04/02  2-3
 6  Oostergo/WTOC Jo17 1-Zwaagwesteinde Jo17 1  04/02  4-2
 7  Alcides Jo17 2-Giethoorn Jo17 1  04/02  3-0
 8  Beilen Jo17 2-LEO Jo17 2  04/02  2-1
 9  RVC/Langweer Jo17 2-Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo17 1  04/02  0-6
 10  SVN'69 Jo17 1-Havelte Jo17 1  04/02  2-1
 11  Workum Jo17 1 wns-St. Annaparochie Jo17 1  04/02  2-2
 12  Bargeres Jo17 1-SVV'04 Jo17 1  04/02  0-8
 13  Annen Jo17 1-ZVC'14 Jo17 1  04/02  6-1
 14  Makkum Jo17 1-Tzummarum Jo17 1  04/02  3-1
 15  Urk Jo17 4-Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo17 1  04/02  1-4
 16  HSC Jo17 1-Harkstede Jo17 1  04/02  0-1
 17  Corenos Jo17 1-Winsum Jo17 2  04/02  0-7
 18  Opende Jo17 1-Drogeham Jo17 1  04/02  1-4
 19  VCG Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 3  04/02  4-1
 20  ODV Jo17 1-Bakkeveen Jo17 1  04/02  4-3
 21  Onstwedder Boys Jo17 1-SJS Jo17 1  04/02  2-1
 22  Udiros Jo17 1-De Blesse Jo17 1  04/02  0-3
 23  Eastermar Jo17 1-Warga/WWS Jo17 1  04/02  10-0
       
1e ronde
 1  Blauw Geel'15/Oranje Nassau Jo17 1-Noordwolde Jo17 1  03/12  1-4
 2  VVS Jo17 1 wns-ASVB/Wedde Jo17 1  03/12  1-1
 3  Makkum Jo17 1-Nijland Jo17 1  03/12  3-0
 4  Sellingen Jo17 1-FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17 1  03/12  2-3
 5  Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo17 1-VENO Jo17 1  03/12  6-1
 6  SWB Jo17 1-DVC'59 Jo17 1  03/12  5-3
 7  LEO Jo17 2-ONR Jo17 1  03/12  3-2
 8  Diever/Wapse Jo17 1-Havelte Jo17 1  03/12  1-4
 9  Beilen Jo17 2-SV Hoogersmilde Jo17 1  03/12  4-0
 10  Buitenpost Jo17 2-Zwaagwesteinde Jo17 1  03/12  1-6
 11  Heerenveense Boys Jo17 4-Udiros Jo17 1  03/12  0-3
 12  Bakkeveen Jo17 1 wns-Waskemeer Jo17 1  03/12  0-0
 13  Glimmen/Yde de Punt Jo17 1-VAKO Jo17 1  03/12  1-5
 14  Drogeham Jo17 1-Feanstars Jo17 2  03/12  3-0
 15  Scharnegoutum'70 Jo17 1-LSC Jo17 2 wns  03/12  2-2
 16  WVC Jo17 1-ZVC'14 Jo17 1  03/12  0-6
 17  FC Assen Jo17 3-ACV Jo17 3  03/12  1-4
 18  HH'97 Jo17 2-HZVV Jo17 3  03/12  2-6
 19  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17 4-SVN'69 Jo17 1 wns  03/12  4-4
 20  ZNC Jo17 2-SC Scheemda Jo17 2  03/12  7-1
 21  Wijster Jo17 1-Dwingeloo Jo17 1  03/12  1-3
 22  SJS Jo17 1-SV Mussel Jo17 1  03/12  5-0
 23  SGV Jo17 1-Harkstede Jo17 1  03/12  0-11
 24  Boerakker/SVMH Jo17 1-Opende Jo17 1  03/12  0-5
 25  HSC Jo17 1-FVV Jo17 1  03/12  2-0
 26  SVV'04 Jo17 1-KSC Jo17 1  03/12  6-0
 27  Bargeres Jo17 1-Drenthina Jo17 2  03/12  5-4
 28  Frisia Jo17 4-SF Deinum Jo17 1  03/12  2-6
 29  Nagele Jo17 1-De Blesse Jo17 1  03/12  1-7
 30  Urk Jo17 4-Tollebeek Jo17 1  03/12  3-0
 31  ZVC'14 Jo17 2-Onstwedder Boys Jo17 1  03/12  0-7
 32  VIOS (O) Jo17 1-VCG Jo17 1  03/12  1-5
 33  Rood Zwart Baflo Jo17 1-Corenos Jo17 1  03/12  1-5
 34  QVC Jo17 1-Workum Jo17 1  03/12  0-4
 35  FVC Jo17 3-Warga/WWS Jo17 1  03/12  0-1
 36  SIOS Jo17 1-Winsum Jo17 2  03/12  1-8
 37  St. Annaparochie Jo17 1-Wardy Jo17 1  03/12  8-0
 38  DESZ Jo17 1-Giethoorn Jo17 1  03/12  1-2
 39  Oostergo/WTOC Jo17 1-Dokkum Jo17 1  03/12  10-0
 40  Eastermar Jo17 1-Drachten Jo17 2  03/12  14-0
 41  Alcides Jo17 2-WIJC Jo17 2  03/12  6-0
 42  SF Deinum Jo17 2-Tzummarum Jo17 1  03/12  2-8
 43  Velocitas 1897 Jo17 3-Annen Jo17 1  03/12  0-8
 44  Woudsend Jo17 1-Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo17 1  03/12  0-8
 45  Oerterp Jo17 1-ODV Jo17 1  03/12  2-6
 46  RVC/Langweer Jo17 2-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

Heino VR1 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 23 september 15:00
SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 23 september 12:45
Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 23 september 12:30