header-logo
HZVV Jo15-3 & HZVV Jo15-4 & HZVV Jo15-5

HZVV Jo15-3 & HZVV Jo15-4 & HZVV Jo15-5

1e ronde
 1  WVV Jo15 3-BTC Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 2  SC Erica Jo15 2-FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 3  HOC Jo15 1-Valthermond Jo15 1  16/12  0-9
 4  MOVV Jo15 1-Heiligerlee Jo15 1  16/12  1-12
 5  Feanstars Jo15 3-Opende Jo15 1  16/12  0-11
 6  SVBO Jo15 2-Emmen Jo15 2  16/12  4-4
 7  Nieuweschoot Jo15 1-Heerenveense Boys Jo15 5  16/12  4-2
 8  DIO Groningen Jo15 1-FC Lewenborg Jo15 2  16/12  5-0
 9  Eastermar Jo15 1-Rottevalle Jo15 1  16/12  2-5
 10  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 3-NWVV/Titan Jo15 1  16/12  2-4
 11  Roden Jo15 3-Peize Jo15 2  16/12  1-8
 12  Noordpool UFC Jo15 3-De Fivel Jo15 1  23/12  2-10
 13  FC Zuidlaren Jo15 3-VAKO Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 14  HH'97 Jo15 2-HZVV Jo15 3  16/12  1-6
 15  Blue Boys Jo15 1-Drachtster Boys Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 16  Wardy Jo15 1-Marrum Jo15 1  16/12  0-1
 17  Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo15 2-Olyphia/Sp. Vereent Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 18  Zuidhorn Jo15 2-VEV'67 Jo15 4  16/12  8-0
 19  DZOH Jo15 5-EHS'85 Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 20  DZOH Jo15 6-Bargeres Jo15 1  16/12  0-33
 21  HS'88 Jo15 2-Wildervank Jo15 4  16/12  9-0
 22  Be Quick Dokkum Jo15 5-VIOD Jo15 1  16/12  0-5
 23  wns Bellingwolde Jo15 1-Veelerveen Jo15 1  16/12  2-2
 24  Kloosterburen Jo15 1-FC LEO Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 25  Alcides Jo15 3-SC Rouveen Jo15 3  16/12  4-2
 26  VENO Jo15 2-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3  16/12  1-8
 27  SVM Jo15 2-FC Kraggenburg Jo15 1 wns  16/12  1-1
 28  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-SC Emmeloord Jo15 1  16/12  4-1
 29  VVT Jo15 1-Bergum/BCV Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 30  SC Rouveen Jo15 2-MSC Jo15 2  16/12  2-4
 31  Pekelder Boys Jo15 1-WVV Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 32  Pesse Jo15 2-Ruinen Jo15 1  16/12  2-9
 33  SV Bedum Jo15 2-Be Quick 1887 Jo15 4  16/12  AFG
 34  SV Bedum Jo15 3-Noordpool UFC Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 35  SDS/ Nijland Jo15 1-Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 36  SDS/Nijland Jo15 2-SC Bolsward Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 37  SDS/Nijland Jo15 3-Oosterlittens Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 38  Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15 3-HZVV Jo15 4  16/12  0-4
 39  Poolster Jo15 1-DVC Appingedam Jo15 3  16/12  4-2
 40  Gieten Jo15 2-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 41  Gieten Jo15 3-FC Zuidlaren JO15 4  16/12  AFG
 42  Gorredijk Jo15 4-WTTC Jo15 2  16/12  1-3
 43  VIOS (O) Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 5  03/02  09.00 uur
 44  IJVC/Blauwhuis Jo15 1-SWZ Sneek Jo15 2  16/12  7-3
 45  Jistrum Jo15 1-SC Kootstertille Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 46  Dronrijp/Foarut Jo15 2-SC Franeker Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 47  Steenwijk Jo15 1-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 4  16/12  3-2
 48  Gomos/Veenhuizen Jo15 2-Roden Jo15 6  16/12  6-1
 49  Ternaard Jo15 1-Ropta Boys Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 50  CVVO Jo15 2-Lemmer Jo15 1  16/12  5-3
 51  WTTC Jo15 1-Read Swart Jo15 1  16/12  0-9
 52  Warga/WWS Jo15 2-Blauw Wit'34 Jo15 4  16/12  1-14
 53  LAC Frisia Jo15 5-SF Deinum Jo15 1  16/12  1-10
 54  Oerterp Jo15 2-TFS Jo15 1  16/12  0-3
 55  Smilde'94 Jo15 2-SVZ Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 56  Boerakker/SVMH Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 57  Uffelte Jo15 1-Dwingeloo Jo15 2  16/12  2-5
 58  DVC Appingedam Jo15 5-SGV Jo15 1  16/12  1-12
 59  Mussel Jo15 1-FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 60  WTOC/Oostergo Jo15 1-Feanstars Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 61  VC Trynwalden Jo15 2-VCR Jo15 1  16/12  2-3
 62  Raptim Jo15 3-Germanicus/CSVC Jo15 3  16/12  AFG
 63  LAC Frisia 1883 Jo15 7-Wykels Hallum Jo15 1  16/12  2-7
 64  GAVC Jo15 3-Irnsum Jo15 1  16/12  2-3
 65  Heerenveense Boys Jo15 6-Oldeholtpade Jo15 2  16/12  AFG
 66  Kroonpolder Jo15 1-BTC Jo15 1  16/12  AFG
 67  Workum Jo15 3-Oeverzwaluwen Jo15 1  16/12  9-0

Komende wedstrijden

SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 3 februari 11:30
HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 zaterdag 10 februari 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 zaterdag 3 februari 12:15