header-logo
HZVV Jo11-2

HZVV Jo11-2

1e ronde
 1  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11 5-Flevo Boys Jo11 6 wns  16/12  1-1
 2  HZVV Jo11 8-FC Klazienaveen Jo11 4 wns  16/12  3-3
 3  HHCombi Jo11 1-SJS Jo11 1  16/12  6-1
 4  Wildervank Jo11 3-Musselkanaal Jo11 3  16/12  2-6
 5  Langezwaag Jo11 1-Stanfries Jo11 1  03/02  10.45 uur
 6  Marrum Jo11 1-Dokkum Jo11 1  16/12  3-6
 7  Bargeres Jo11 1-Schoonebeek Jo11 1  16/12  5-3
 8  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo11 2-DZOH Jo11 4  16/12  0-7
 9  Helpman Jo11 4-HFC'15 Jo11 6  16/12  8-1
 10  Actief Jo11 2-Groninger Boys Jo11 1  16/12  0-3
 11  Drenthina Jo11 2-Emmen Jo11 5  03/02  09.00 uur
 12  Lycurgus Jo11 4-GRC Groningen Jo11 8  16/12  2-6
 13  Siddeburen Jo11 1-Muntendam Jo11 1  16/12  4-3
 14  Annen Jo11 2-Gieterveen Jo11 1  16/12  2-3
 15  JV Oostenburg Jo11 3-De Blesse Jo11 2  16/12  4-1
 16  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 3-Groninger Boys Jo11 2  16/12  13-0
 17  SC Stiens Jo11 3-Zeerobben Jo11 5  16/12  1-3
 18  Noordbergum Jo11 1-Ropta Boys Jo11 1  03/02  09.00 uur
 19  Olyphia Jo11 1-VHK/SVBS'77 Jo11 1  03/02  10.00 uur
 20  GRC Groningen Jo11 3-Lycurgus Jo11 3  16/12  5-3
 21  De Walde Jo11 1-Mulier Jo11 1  03/02  09.00 uur
 22  FC Oldemarkt Jo11 1-Tonego Jo11 2  16/12  3-2
 23  Gasselte Jo11 1-Beilen Jo11 2  03/02  10.00 uur
 24  SWZ Sneek Jo11 3-Scharnegoutum'70 Jo11 4  16/12  4-3
 25  VEV'67 Jo11 3-Oerterp Jo11 2  16/12  4-3
 26  GAVC Jo11 1-Dronrijp/Foarut Jo11 1  16/12  5-1
 27  Valthermond Jo11 1 wns-Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11 1  16/12  2-2
 28  Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11 2-De Weide Jo11 5 wns  16/12  3-3
 29  Flevo Boys Jo11 5-SC Rouveen Jo11 2  16/12  3-2
 30  De Lauwers Jo11 1-Pelikaan S. Jo11 1  03/02  10.30 uur
 31  Boerakker/SVMH Jo11 1-Bakkeveen Jo11 1  03/02  10.00 uur
 32  Oldeholtpade Jo11 1-Lemmer Jo11 1  16/12  1-9
 33  MKV'29 Jo11 3-SC Stiens Jo11 2  16/12  2-3
 34  Amicitia VMC Jo11 2-Oranje Nassau Jo11 1  16/12  1-2
 35  VC Trynwalden Jo11 2-Broekster Walden Jo11 3  16/12  8-1
 36  Marum Jo11 2-Zwaagwesteinde Jo11 2  03/02  09.00 uur
 37  Westerwolde Jo11 1-Froombosch Jo11 1  16/12  2-0
 38  SVN'69 Jo11 1-Elim Jo11 1  03/02  10.00 uur
 39  JVZ Jo11 3-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 3 februari 11:30
HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 zaterdag 10 februari 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 zaterdag 3 februari 12:15