header-logo
HZVV Jo11-2

HZVV Jo11-2

tussenronde
 1  VKW Jo11 1-Achilles 1894 Jo11 1  25/04  18.45 uur
 2  SC Stiens Jo11 1-Drachtster Boys Jo11 1  25/04  18.45 uur
 3  SC Bolsward Jo11 1-Heerenveen Jo11 1  26/04  18.30 uur
 4  Dalen/DSC Jo11 1-Emmen Jo11 1  25/04  18.45 uur
 5  Amicitia VMC Jo11 1-NEC Delfzijl Jo11 2  24/04  18.30 uur
       
2e ronde
 1  Stadskanaal Jo11 1-Emmen Jo11 1  11/04  1-11
 2  JVZ Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 2  09/04  5-1
 3  wns Flevo Boys Jo11 2-Tonego Jo11 1  11/04  3-3
 4  De Blesse Jo11 1-ONS Sneek Jo11 2  09/04  6-2
 5  Heerenveen Jo11 1-Nijland Jo11 1  12/04  13-1
 6  SC Joure Jo11 2-Gorredijk Jo11 1  05/04  2-1
 7  SC Bolsward Jo11 1-FVC Jo11 2  12/04  7-1
 8  Warga/WWS Jo11 1-LAC Frisia Jo11 1  11/04  1-13
 9  Hardegarijp Jo11 1-FVC Jo11 1  11/04  0-7
 10  VEV'67 Jo11 1-Drachtster Boys Jo11 1  11/04  2-6
 11  SC Stiens Jo11 1-Bergum/BCV Jo11 2  12/04  6-1
 12  Friese Boys Jo11 1-VEV'67 Jo11 2  11/04  3-4
 13  Achilles 1894 Jo11 1-ACV Jo11 1  11/04  5-2
 14  VKW Jo11 1-FC Assen Jo11 2  09/04  6-5
 15  Gasselternijveen Jo11 1-Stadskanaal Jo11 2  11/04  1-4
 16  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 1-Gorecht Jo11 1  11/04  4-3
 17  Wildervank Jo11 2-ASVB/Wedde Jo11 1  11/04  0-11
 18  Amicitia VMC Jo11 1-Grijpskerk Jo11 1  11/04  3-2
 19  FC Lewenborg Jo11 1-NEC Delfzijl Jo11 2  11/04  1-3
 20  HOC Jo11 1-Dalen/DSC Jo11 1  11/04  0-5
 21  Harkstede Jo11 1-vrij geloot    
       
1e ronde
 1  FVC Jo11 1-Drachtster Boys Jo11 2  16/12  7-3
 2  Urk Jo11 2-Heerenveen Jo11 1  16/12  0-10
 3  Emmen Jo11 1-FC Klazienaveen Jo11 1  16/12  6-5
 4  HZVV Jo11 2-VVAK Jo11 1  16/12  5-0
 5  ONS Sneek Jo11 1-Workum Jo11 1  16/12  8-0
 6  ONS Sneek Jo11 2-SC Joure Jo11 2  16/12  2-4
 7  Wildervank Jo11 2-Stadskanaal Jo11 3  16/12  2-1
 8  HOC Jo11 1-Hoogeveen Jo11 2  16/12  7-2
 9  Beilen Jo11 1-VKW Jo11 1  16/12  4-7
 10  Gorecht Jo11 1-GVAV Rapiditas Jo11 1  16/12  4-0
 11  Stadskanaal Jo11 1-Emmen Jo11 2  03/02  6-2
 12  Stadskanaal Jo11 2-FC Assen Jo11 3  16/12  6-0
 13  FC Meppel Jo11 1-JVZ Jo11 1  16/12  3-5
 14  Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Jo11 1-Warga/WWS Jo11 1  16/12  3-5
 15  ACV Jo11 1-HFC'15 Jo11 1  16/12  8-5
 16  GVAV Rapiditas Jo11 2-NEC Delfzijl Jo11 1  16/12  2-9
 17  Grijpskerk Jo11 1-SV Bedum Jo11 2  16/12  4-3
 18  wns FC Assen Jo11 2-ACV Jo11 4  16/12  3-3
 19  FC Lewenborg Jo11 3-Be Quick 1887 Jo11 3  16/12  4-1
 20  Be Quick Dokkum Jo11 1-Hardegarijp Jo11 1  16/12  0-3
 21  Veendam 1894 Jo11 1-Amicitia VMC Jo11 1  16/12  TNO
 22  Gorredijk Jo11 1-Leovardia Jo11 3  16/12  10-1
 23  SVM Jo11 1-Tonego Jo11 1  16/12  1-5
 24  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 2-Helpman Jo11 2  16/12  4-0
 25  Heerenveen Jo11 2-De Blesse Jo11 1  16/12  2-4
 26  SC Stiens Jo11 1-VIOD Jo11 1  20/01  3-0
 27  Bergum/BCV Jo11 2-Drogeham Jo11 1  16/12  3-1
 28  Drachtster Boys Jo11 1-De Wilper Boys Jo11 1  16/12  10-1
 29  WIJC Jo11 1-Flevo Boys Jo11 2  03/02  3-5
 30  Gasselternijveen Jo11 1-Omlandia Jo11 1  16/12  6-0
 31  Achilles 1894 Jo11 1-Annen Jo11 1  12/12  4-1
 32  Harkstede Jo11 1-Noordpool UFC Jo11 1  16/12  5-3
 33  Friese Boys Jo11 1-Bergum/BCV Jo11 3  03/02  4-0
 34  Dalen/DSC Jo11 1-Drenthina Jo11 1  31/03  5-2
 35  VEV'67 Jo11 2-Oerterp Jo11 1  16/12  5-2
 36  Woudsend Jo11 1-SC Bolsward Jo11 1  19/02  1-7
 37  Buitenpost Jo11 1-VEV'67 Jo11 1  16/12  0-5
 38  ASVB/Wedde Jo11 1 wns-FC Lewenborg Jo11 1  16/12  1-1
 39  LAC Frisia Jo11 1-SWZ Sneek Jo11 2  16/12  14-1
 40  LAC Frisia Jo11 4-FVC Jo11 2  16/12  1-2
 41  Nijland Jo11 1-QVC Jo11 1  16/12  12-3

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 Drenthina VR1 zaterdag 28 april 15:00
Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 12 mei 13:00
DZOH Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 12 mei 10:00