header-logo
HZVV Jo11-2

HZVV Jo11-2

1e ronde
 1  FVC Jo11 1-Drachtster Boys Jo11 2  16/12  7-3
 2  Urk Jo11 2-Heerenveen Jo11 1  16/12  0-10
 3  Emmen Jo11 1-FC Klazienaveen Jo11 1  16/12  6-5
 4  HZVV Jo11 2-VVAK Jo11 1  16/12  5-0
 5  ONS Sneek Jo11 1-Workum Jo11 1  16/12  8-0
 6  ONS Sneek Jo11 2-SC Joure Jo11 2  16/12  2-4
 7  Wildervank Jo11 2-Stadskanaal Jo11 3  16/12  2-1
 8  HOC Jo11 1-Hoogeveen Jo11 2  16/12  7-2
 9  Beilen Jo11 1-VKW Jo11 1  16/12  4-7
 10  Gorecht Jo11 1-GVAV Rapiditas Jo11 1  16/12  4-0
 11  Stadskanaal Jo11 1-Emmen Jo11 2  03/02  10.30 uur
 12  Stadskanaal Jo11 2-FC Assen Jo11 3  16/12  6-0
 13  FC Meppel Jo11 1-JVZ Jo11 1  16/12  3-5
 14  Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Jo11 1-Warga/WWS Jo11 1  16/12  3-5
 15  ACV Jo11 1-HFC'15 Jo11 1  16/12  8-5
 16  GVAV Rapiditas Jo11 2-NEC Delfzijl Jo11 1  16/12  2-9
 17  Grijpskerk Jo11 1-SV Bedum Jo11 2  16/12  4-3
 18  wns FC Assen Jo11 2-ACV Jo11 4  16/12  3-3
 19  FC Lewenborg Jo11 3-Be Quick 1887 Jo11 3  16/12  4-1
 20  Be Quick Dokkum Jo11 1-Hardegarijp Jo11 1  16/12  0-3
 21  Veendam 1894 Jo11 1-Amicitia VMC Jo11 1  03/02  13.30 uur
 22  Gorredijk Jo11 1-Leovardia Jo11 3  16/12  10-1
 23  SVM Jo11 1-Tonego Jo11 1  16/12  1-5
 24  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 2-Helpman Jo11 2  16/12  4-0
 25  Heerenveen Jo11 2-De Blesse Jo11 1  16/12  2-4
 26  SC Stiens Jo11 1-VIOD Jo11 1  03/02  10.15 uur
 27  Bergum/BCV Jo11 2-Drogeham Jo11 1  16/12  3-1
 28  Drachtster Boys Jo11 1-De Wilper Boys Jo11 1  16/12  10-1
 29  WIJC Jo11 1-Flevo Boys Jo11 2  03/02  09.30 uur
 30  Gasselternijveen Jo11 1-Omlandia Jo11 1  16/12  6-0
 31  Achilles 1894 Jo11 1-Annen Jo11 1  12/12  4-1
 32  Harkstede Jo11 1-Noordpool UFC Jo11 1  16/12  5-3
 33  Friese Boys Jo11 1-Bergum/BCV Jo11 3  03/02  09.00 uur
 34  Dalen/DSC Jo11 1-Drenthina Jo11 1  03/02  10.00 uur
 35  VEV'67 Jo11 2-Oerterp Jo11 1  16/12  5-2
 36  Woudsend Jo11 1-SC Bolsward Jo11 1  03/02  09.00 uur
 37  Buitenpost Jo11 1-VEV'67 Jo11 1  16/12  0-5
 38  ASVB/Wedde Jo11 1 wns-FC Lewenborg Jo11 1  16/12  1-1
 39  LAC Frisia Jo11 1-SWZ Sneek Jo11 2  16/12  14-1
 40  LAC Frisia Jo11 4-FVC Jo11 2  16/12  1-2
 41  Nijland Jo11 1-QVC Jo11 1  16/12  12-3

Komende wedstrijden

SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 3 februari 11:30
HZVV Jo19-1 LAC Frisia Jo19-1 zaterdag 10 februari 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 zaterdag 3 februari 12:15