header-logo
Jo17-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2
10:00 Elim Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 SCN Jo17-1
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
14:00 DZOH Jo17-4 Elim Jo17-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-2
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
10:00 Elim Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 SCN Jo17-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2
14:00 DZOH Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-4
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Elim Jo17-2
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2
14:00 DZOH Jo17-4 SCN Jo17-1
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
10:00 Elim Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:00 Elim Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
14:00 DZOH Jo17-4 Drenthina Jo17-2
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 SCN Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-1
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2
12:30 Sweel Jo17-1 SCN Jo17-1
14:00 DZOH Jo17-4 VKW Jo17-2
09:30 Drenthina Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:00 Elim Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-2
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
11:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
14:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Sweel Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2


Periode stand: