header-logo
Jo17-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 2e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
14:45 LEO Jo17-2 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 11 - 0
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 5 - 2
10:30 MSC Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-2 2 - 9
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 OFW Jo17-1 7 - 1
15:30 HHCombi Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-2 3 - 4
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2 2 - 0
14:15 FC Assen Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 4 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 5 - 3
10:30 OFW Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-2 2 - 4
09:00 MSC Jo17-3 HHCombi Jo17-1 1 - 7
14:45 LEO Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2 3 - 6
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 FC Assen Jo17-2 7 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
11:30 JVZ Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-3 13 - 0
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 LEO Jo17-2 1 - 11
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-2 1 - 4
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 HHCombi Jo17-1 2 - 5
10:00 OFW Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-2 0 - 5
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-3 8 - 1
12:30 FC Assen Jo17-2 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 7 - 0
donderdag 5 april 2018
19:15 LEO Jo17-2 OFW Jo17-1 7 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
15:30 HHCombi Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 1 - 1
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 9 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-2 1 - 7
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-2 1 - 5
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 MSC Jo17-3 7 - 3
14:30 FC Assen Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2 0 - 5


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 2e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 7 april 2018
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 FC Assen Jo17-2 bno.
zaterdag 21 april 2018
14:45 LEO Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 OFW Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-2
15:00 MSC Jo17-3 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
15:30 HHCombi Jo17-1 FC Assen Jo17-2
maandag 23 april 2018
19:30 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 HHCombi Jo17-1
donderdag 26 april 2018
19:30 HHCombi Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
19:00 OFW Jo17-1 FC Assen Jo17-2
zaterdag 28 april 2018
15:00 MSC Jo17-3 LEO Jo17-2
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-3
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 HHCombi Jo17-1
donderdag 3 mei 2018
18:45 FC Assen Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 LEO Jo17-2
12:45 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-1
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-3
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Smilde'94 Jo17-1
09:30 OFW Jo17-1 Ruinerwold Jo17-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 LEO Jo17-2
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 HHCombi Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-2
12:45 FC Assen Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-3
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 Smilde'94 Jo17-1
15:30 HHCombi Jo17-1 OFW Jo17-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
maandag 21 mei 2018
19:30 MSC Jo17-3 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
donderdag 24 mei 2018
19:30 OFW Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 Ruinerwold Jo17-1
12:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-2
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 HHCombi Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2
09:30 OFW Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-3
14:45 LEO Jo17-2 FC Assen Jo17-2
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 OFW Jo17-1


Periode stand: