header-logo
Jo17-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:30 MSC Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-2 1 - 5
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-2 6 - 2
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 5 - 1
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-2 0 - 8
10:30 De Weide Jo17-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 3 - 3
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1 0 - 6
10:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-3 0 - 2
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 Ruinen Jo17-1 11 - 0
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3 10 - 0
14:30 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-2 7 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-2 5 - 3
14:30 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 7 - 1
10:30 MSC Jo17-2 Ruinen Jo17-1 7 - 1
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 9 - 0
11:00 De Weide Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-3 afg.
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2 0 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-2 0 - 9
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 1 - 0
10:30 FC Meppel Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-1 4 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 VKW Jo17-2 3 - 1
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-3 1 - 6


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:30 FC Meppel Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2
14:30 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-2
10:15 MSC Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Ruinen Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-2
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-1
10:30 FC Meppel Jo17-2 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2
11:15 De Weide Jo17-3 MSC Jo17-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-1
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2
15:15 MSC Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-2
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-3
10:30 De Weide Jo17-3 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-2
10:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 Ruinen Jo17-1
12:30 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-2
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
09:00 HZVV Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-2
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3
14:00 MSC Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-3 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 FC Meppel Jo17-2
11:30 De Weide Jo17-3 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-2
13:00 Alcides Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
14:30 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2 Ruinen Jo17-1
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3
10:30 MSC Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-3
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-3 MSC Jo17-2
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-2
12:30 HZVV Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-2
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 WNBC'09 Jo17-1
11:45 De Weide Jo17-3 Elim Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 SC Emmeloord Jo17-2
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:30 JVZ Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-2


Periode stand: