header-logo
Heren 6 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 6 - Res. 4e klasse 03 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
12:30 Ens 2 Tollebeek 2 5 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 7 HZVV 6 2 - 1
13:45 Steenwijk 2 SC Genemuiden 3 0 - 7
14:30 Urk 5 HZVV 3 9 - 2
14:30 Urk 6 d'Olde Veste'54 4 1 - 4
zaterdag 18 september 2021
15:00 Ens 2 Steenwijk 2 2 - 4
12:30 MSC 2 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 4
12:30 Tollebeek 2 HZVV 3 5 - 0
13:00 Tonego 2 d'Olde Veste'54 4 1 - 5
14:30 Urk 5 Staphorst 7 2 - 4
14:30 Urk 6 HZVV 6 4 - 0
zaterdag 25 september 2021
14:30 HZVV 6 Tollebeek 2 5 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 7 Urk 6 2 - 3
13:45 Steenwijk 2 MSC 2 5 - 2
14:30 Urk 5 Ens 2 7 - 0
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
15:00 Ens 2 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 2
12:30 MSC 2 HZVV 3 5 - 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Steenwijk 2 4 - 2
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Staphorst 7 1 - 2
13:00 Tonego 2 HZVV 6 2 - 2
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Urk 6 3 - 3
14:30 HZVV 6 Urk 5 3 - 4
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 4 MSC 2 5 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 7 Ens 2 4 - 0
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Tollebeek 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Tonego 2 3 - 0
14:30 Urk 6 Urk 5 1 - 4
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 6 Ens 2 2 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 7 MSC 2 3 - 3
14:30 Urk 5 d'Olde Veste'54 4 2 - 5
14:30 Urk 6 Tollebeek 2 4 - 3
zaterdag 6 november 2021
15:00 Ens 2 Urk 6 3 - 2
12:30 MSC 2 HZVV 6 3 - 0
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 4 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Urk 5 3 - 5
13:00 Tonego 2 Staphorst 7 2 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 Ens 2 HZVV 3 2 - 2
14:30 HZVV 6 d'Olde Veste'54 4 2 - 8
12:30 Staphorst 7 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 3
14:30 Urk 5 Steenwijk 2 4 - 3
14:30 Urk 6 Tonego 2 4 - 1
zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Urk 5 3 - 6
14:30 HZVV 3 HZVV 6 4 - 1
12:30 MSC 2 Urk 6 5 - 2
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Tollebeek 2 5 - 2
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Staphorst 7 2 - 2


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 6 - Res. 4e klasse 03 - 2021/22

zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
13:00 Tonego 2 MSC 2 utg.
zaterdag 6 november 2021
14:30 HZVV 3 Steenwijk 2 utg.
zaterdag 13 november 2021
12:30 HZVV 3 Tonego 2 bno.
zaterdag 20 november 2021
12:30 Tollebeek 2 MSC 2 utg.
zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:30 Tonego 2 Ens 2 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
15:00 Ens 2 d'Olde Veste'54 4
14:30 HZVV 6 SC Genemuiden 3
14:30 Staphorst 7 HZVV 3
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Tonego 2
14:15 Urk 5 MSC 2
14:15 Urk 6 Steenwijk 2
zaterdag 11 december 2021
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Tollebeek 2
14:30 HZVV 3 Urk 6
12:30 MSC 2 Ens 2
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Staphorst 7
13:45 Steenwijk 2 HZVV 6
12:30 Tonego 2 Urk 5
zaterdag 18 december 2021
12:30 HZVV 3 d'Olde Veste'54 4
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 HZVV 3
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 d'Olde Veste'54 4
14:30 HZVV 6 HZVV 3
14:30 Staphorst 7 Tollebeek 2
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Ens 2
14:30 Urk 5 Tonego 2
14:30 Urk 6 MSC 2
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
11:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Ens 2
14:30 HZVV 3 MSC 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Urk 6
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Tonego 2
16:15 Staphorst 7 Urk 5
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Steenwijk 2
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
15:00 Ens 2 Staphorst 7
12:30 MSC 2 Tollebeek 2
13:45 Steenwijk 2 d'Olde Veste'54 4
13:00 Tonego 2 HZVV 3
14:30 Urk 5 HZVV 6
14:30 Urk 6 SC Genemuiden 3
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Tonego 2
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 MSC 2
14:30 HZVV 3 Ens 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Tonego 2
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Urk 5
16:15 Staphorst 7 Steenwijk 2
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Urk 6
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
15:00 Ens 2 HZVV 6
12:30 MSC 2 d'Olde Veste'54 4
13:45 Steenwijk 2 HZVV 3
13:00 Tonego 2 SC Genemuiden 3
14:30 Urk 5 Tollebeek 2
14:30 Urk 6 Staphorst 7
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Steenwijk 2
14:30 HZVV 3 Urk 5
14:30 HZVV 6 Staphorst 7
12:30 MSC 2 Tonego 2
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Urk 6
12:30 Tollebeek 2 Ens 2
zaterdag 2 april 2022
15:00 Ens 2 Urk 5
14:30 HZVV 3 Staphorst 7
12:30 MSC 2 Steenwijk 2
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 HZVV 6
12:30 Tollebeek 2 SC Genemuiden 3
13:00 Tonego 2 Urk 6
zaterdag 9 april 2022
15:00 Ens 2 Tonego 2
14:30 HZVV 3 Tollebeek 2
14:30 HZVV 6 MSC 2
14:30 Staphorst 7 d'Olde Veste'54 4
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Urk 6
14:30 Urk 5 SC Genemuiden 3
zaterdag 23 april 2022
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Staphorst 7
12:30 MSC 2 Urk 5
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 Ens 2
12:30 Tollebeek 2 HZVV 6
13:00 Tonego 2 Steenwijk 2
14:30 Urk 6 HZVV 3
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
15:00 Ens 2 MSC 2
14:30 HZVV 3 SC Genemuiden 3
14:30 HZVV 6 Steenwijk 2
14:30 Staphorst 7 Tonego 2
12:30 Tollebeek 2 d'Olde Veste'54 4
14:30 Urk 5 Urk 6
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 HZVV 6
12:30 MSC 2 Staphorst 7
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 4 HZVV 3
13:45 Steenwijk 2 Urk 5
13:00 Tonego 2 Tollebeek 2
14:30 Urk 6 Ens 2


Periode stand: