header-logo
Heren 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 2e klasse D - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 HZVV 3 4 - 0
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 FC Meppel 3 3 - 3
14:30 Urk 4 Drenthina 2 2 - 0
14:30 DZOH 3 DESZ 2 2 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 ZZVV 2 0 - 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Urk 4 1 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 0 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 DZOH 3 4 - 4
14:30 DESZ 2 DWP 2 1 - 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 The Knickerbockers 7 4 - 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Noordscheschut 3 5 - 3
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV 3 FC Meppel 3 5 - 5
12:00 Drenthina 2 SC Rouveen 2 0 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DZOH 3 3 - 1
14:30 Urk 4 ZZVV 2 5 - 1
14:30 DWP 2 FC Klazienaveen 2 2 - 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DESZ 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 HZVV 3 3 - 1
16:30 ZZVV 2 Drenthina 2 4 - 2
12:00 DESZ 2 The Knickerbockers 7 2 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Urk 4 1 - 3
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 1
14:30 DZOH 3 DWP 2 5 - 2


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 2e klasse D - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 ZZVV 2
15:00 HZVV 3 DESZ 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 FC Meppel 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 Urk 4 DZOH 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DWP 2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
16:30 ZZVV 2 HZVV 3
14:30 DESZ 2 Urk 4
14:30 FC Meppel 3 SC Rouveen 2
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Drenthina 2
14:30 DZOH 3 Noordscheschut 3
14:30 DWP 2 The Knickerbockers 7
zaterdag 11 november 2017
15:00 HZVV 3 Urk 4
14:30 DESZ 2 Drenthina 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 FC Meppel 3
14:30 DZOH 3 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 DWP 2 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 ZZVV 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 The Knickerbockers 7
16:30 ZZVV 2 DZOH 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 HZVV 3
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DWP 2
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DESZ 2
14:15 Urk 4 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 DESZ 2 ZZVV 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Urk 4
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DZOH 3 FC Meppel 3
14:30 DWP 2 Drenthina 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 HZVV 3
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DESZ 2
15:00 HZVV 3 DWP 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 DZOH 3
14:30 FC Meppel 3 ZZVV 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Noordscheschut 3
14:15 Urk 4 FC Klazienaveen 2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
16:30 ZZVV 2 The Knickerbockers 7
14:30 DESZ 2 FC Meppel 3
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 HZVV 3
14:30 DZOH 3 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DWP 2 Urk 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 Drenthina 2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 SC Rouveen 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 ZZVV 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DESZ 2
14:30 Urk 4 FC Meppel 3
14:30 DWP 2 DZOH 3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:30 FC Meppel 3 HZVV 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Drenthina 2
14:30 DZOH 3 The Knickerbockers 7
16:30 ZZVV 2 Urk 4
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DWP 2
14:30 DESZ 2 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 FC Klazienaveen 2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 ZZVV 2
14:30 Urk 4 DESZ 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 FC Meppel 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 DZOH 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 DWP 2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
16:30 ZZVV 2 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DESZ 2 HZVV 3
14:30 FC Meppel 3 Drenthina 2
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 The Knickerbockers 7
14:30 DZOH 3 Urk 4
14:30 DWP 2 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
16:30 ZZVV 2 DESZ 2
14:30 Urk 4 The Knickerbockers 7
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DZOH 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 DWP 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 Urk 4 SC Rouveen 2
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 ZZVV 2
14:30 DZOH 3 HZVV 3
14:30 DWP 2 DESZ 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 Drenthina 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 FC Meppel 3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 The Knickerbockers 7
14:30 FC Meppel 3 FC Klazienaveen 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 Urk 4
14:30 DESZ 2 DZOH 3
16:30 ZZVV 2 DWP 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DZOH 3 ZZVV 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Drenthina 2
14:30 DWP 2 FC Meppel 3
14:30 DESZ 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 Urk 4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
14:30 Urk 4 HZVV 3
12:00 Drenthina 2 DESZ 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 The Knickerbockers 7
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 DZOH 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DWP 2
16:30 ZZVV 2 Noordscheschut 3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 DESZ 2 SC Rouveen 2
14:30 DWP 2 HZVV 3
14:30 DZOH 3 Drenthina 2
16:30 ZZVV 2 FC Meppel 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 3 The Knickerbockers 7
12:00 FC Klazienaveen 2 Urk 4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 7 ZZVV 2
14:30 FC Meppel 3 DESZ 2
15:00 HZVV 3 FC Klazienaveen 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 2 DZOH 3
14:30 Urk 4 DWP 2
12:00 Drenthina 2 Noordscheschut 3


Periode stand: