header-logo
Heren 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 1e klasse B - 2016/17

zaterdag 3 september 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 3
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 Zeerobben 2 4 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 Flevo Boys 3 3 - 3
12:45 De Weide 3 Staphorst 3 2 - 3
12:45 Groen Geel 2 DZOH 2 0 - 0
12:30 BCV 2 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 3
zaterdag 10 september 2016
12:15 Zeerobben 2 CVVO 2 0 - 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 0
14:30 Balk 2 HZVV 3 1 - 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 De Weide 3 1 - 5
12:00 The Knickerbockers 2 Groen Geel 2 1 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 BCV 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 17 september 2016
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 Groen Geel 2 1 - 0
14:30 Balk 2 DZOH 2 2 - 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Flevo Boys 3 3 - 2
15:00 HZVV 3 CVVO 2 4 - 2
12:30 BCV 2 De Weide 3 6 - 4
14:30 Staphorst 3 Zeerobben 2 6 - 0
zaterdag 24 september 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 3 - 0
12:45 De Weide 3 HZVV 3 2 - 1
14:30 Zeerobben 2 BCV 2 2 - 4
12:00 The Knickerbockers 2 Balk 2 6 - 1
14:30 DZOH 2 SC Genemuiden 3 2 - 2
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Staphorst 3 5 - 2
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
14:30 Balk 2 Zeerobben 2 1 - 2
12:00 The Knickerbockers 2 Staphorst 3 7 - 1
12:30 BCV 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 3 - 3
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 HZVV 3 1 - 2
12:45 Groen Geel 2 De Weide 3 1 - 3
11:45 DZOH 2 Flevo Boys 3 3 - 1
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 Groen Geel 2 4 - 2
15:00 HZVV 3 BCV 2 2 - 0
12:45 De Weide 3 SC Genemuiden 3 6 - 1
12:15 Zeerobben 2 DZOH 2 1 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 Balk 2 4 - 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 The Knickerbockers 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
12:00 The Knickerbockers 2 Zeerobben 2 8 - 1
12:00 SC Genemuiden 3 Staphorst 3 5 - 1
12:15 DZOH 2 CVVO 2 2 - 0
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 4 - 4
12:45 Groen Geel 2 HZVV 3 1 - 1
14:30 Balk 2 De Weide 3 0 - 5
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 2
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 Balk 2 3 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 1
12:15 Zeerobben 2 Flevo Boys 3 1 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 3 DZOH 2 1 - 3
12:30 BCV 2 Groen Geel 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 5 november 2016
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 HZVV 3 0 - 0
12:45 Groen Geel 2 Staphorst 3 5 - 3
14:30 Balk 2 Flevo Boys 3 5 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 DZOH 2 0 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Zeerobben 2 2 - 0
12:30 BCV 2 CVVO 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 12 november 2016
14:30 Balk 2 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 CVVO 2 5 - 1
14:30 DZOH 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 4 - 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 HZVV 3 2 - 2
12:15 Zeerobben 2 Groen Geel 2 2 - 6
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 BCV 2 0 - 1
zaterdag 26 november 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 Balk 2 2 - 1
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 De Weide 3 1 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 Staphorst 3 3 - 7
12:45 Groen Geel 2 Flevo Boys 3 3 - 2
12:30 BCV 2 DZOH 2 1 - 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 3 december 2016
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 CVVO 2 2 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 3 - 3
12:15 Zeerobben 2 HZVV 3 4 - 1
14:30 DZOH 2 De Weide 3 3 - 0
12:00 Balk 2 Groen Geel 2 1 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 BCV 2 1 - 4
zaterdag 10 december 2016
14:30 CVVO 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 3
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 2
15:00 HZVV 3 DZOH 2 1 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 Zeerobben 2 5 - 0
12:45 Groen Geel 2 SC Genemuiden 3 2 - 4
12:30 BCV 2 Balk 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 28 januari 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 CVVO 2 6 - 1
12:15 Zeerobben 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 3
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 HZVV 3 2 - 0
14:30 DZOH 2 Groen Geel 2 5 - 5
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 BCV 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 4 februari 2017
14:30 CVVO 2 Zeerobben 2 4 - 0
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 Balk 2 6 - 0
12:45 De Weide 3 Flevo Boys 3 2 - 3
12:45 Groen Geel 2 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 1
12:30 BCV 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 0
zaterdag 11 februari 2017
14:30 Zeerobben 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 0
12:45 Groen Geel 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 0
14:30 DZOH 2 Balk 2 3 - 0
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
15:00 HZVV 3 De Weide 3 3 - 4
12:30 BCV 2 Zeerobben 2 4 - 1
12:00 Balk 2 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 DZOH 2 2 - 6
14:30 Staphorst 3 Flevo Boys 3 5 - 4
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 CVVO 2 3 - 0
zaterdag 25 februari 2017
14:30 Staphorst 3 De Weide 3 2 - 2
zaterdag 4 maart 2017
14:30 CVVO 2 HZVV 3 1 - 1
14:00 De Weide 3 BCV 2 1 - 0
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
14:30 CVVO 2 BCV 2 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 3 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 3 Groen Geel 2 3 - 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Balk 2 3 - 1
12:30 DZOH 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
14:30 Balk 2 Staphorst 3 1 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Flevo Boys 3 2 - 2
12:45 Groen Geel 2 CVVO 2 2 - 2
12:30 BCV 2 HZVV 3 4 - 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 De Weide 3 3 - 2
11:30 DZOH 2 Zeerobben 2 5 - 1
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 BCV 2 1 - 3
15:00 HZVV 3 SC Genemuiden 3 0 - 2
13:00 De Weide 3 Groen Geel 2 0 - 3
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 DZOH 2 2 - 4
12:15 Zeerobben 2 Balk 2 2 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 3 The Knickerbockers 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 1 april 2017
12:45 Groen Geel 2 BCV 2 3 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 CVVO 2 4 - 2
12:15 Balk 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 De Weide 3 2 - 3
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Zeerobben 2 3 - 0
12:30 DZOH 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 2
zaterdag 8 april 2017
14:30 CVVO 2 DZOH 2 1 - 1
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 Flevo Boys 3 1 - 0
15:00 HZVV 3 Groen Geel 2 1 - 1
13:00 De Weide 3 Balk 2 1 - 1
12:15 Zeerobben 2 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 3
zaterdag 15 april 2017
12:15 Zeerobben 2 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 5
dinsdag 18 april 2017
19:45 Flevo Boys 3 SC Genemuiden 3 4 - 1
zaterdag 22 april 2017
14:30 CVVO 2 De Weide 3 0 - 3
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 DZOH 2 0 - 2
15:00 HZVV 3 The Knickerbockers 2 0 - 0
12:45 Groen Geel 2 Zeerobben 2 7 - 1
12:30 BCV 2 Flevo Boys 3 2 - 1
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Balk 2 4 - 0
zaterdag 29 april 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 3
12:00 Balk 2 CVVO 2 2 - 3
12:45 De Weide 3 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 0 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 3 HZVV 3 3 - 3
14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Groen Geel 2 2 - 2
14:30 DZOH 2 BCV 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
12:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 Staphorst 3 4 - 1
15:00 HZVV 3 Zeerobben 2 6 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 DZOH 2 5 - 3
12:45 Groen Geel 2 Balk 2 1 - 1
12:45 BCV 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 0
donderdag 11 mei 2017
20:15 CVVO 2 Flevo Boys 3 2 - 3
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
14:30 Staphorst 3 CVVO 2 1 - 5
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 2 - 1
14:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 3 1 - 1
12:15 Zeerobben 2 De Weide 3 3 - 4
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Groen Geel 2 0 - 3
14:30 Balk 2 BCV 2 2 - 1


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV 3 - Reserve 1e klasse B - 2016/17



Periode stand: