header-logo
Jo15-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-2 10 - 1
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 Elim Jo15-1 1 - 9
10:30 ACV Jo15-3 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 4 - 1
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-3 1 - 4
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3 13 - 0
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 ACV Jo15-3 6 - 5
09:00 De Weide Jo15-3 Raptim Jo15-2 4 - 2
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 2 - 4
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 0 - 8
09:00 Elim Jo15-1 EHS'85 Jo15-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 Elim Jo15-1 0 - 8
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 2 - 6
10:30 ACV Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-3 1 - 5
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Raptim Jo15-2 15 - 1
10:30 EHS'85 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-3 afg.
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-2 6 - 1
10:15 De Weide Jo15-3 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 6 - 1
11:00 HZVV Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 3 - 0
09:00 Elim Jo15-1 ACV Jo15-3 6 - 2
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 EHS'85 Jo15-1 2 - 15
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 Pesse Jo15-1 0 - 10


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
11:15 EHS'85 Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 utg.
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 utg.
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-3
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Elim Jo15-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 Raptim Jo15-2
10:30 ACV Jo15-3 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4
10:00 EHS'85 Jo15-1 Pesse Jo15-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:30 De Weide Jo15-3 HH'97 Jo15-2
10:30 HZVV Jo15-3 ACV Jo15-3
09:00 Elim Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 EHS'85 Jo15-1
11:00 Pesse Jo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 ACV Jo15-3
12:30 HZVV Jo15-3 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 Elim Jo15-1
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 Raptim Jo15-2
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2
09:15 EHS'85 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2
10:30 De Weide Jo15-3 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-2
09:00 Elim Jo15-1 Pesse Jo15-1
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3
10:30 ACV Jo15-3 EHS'85 Jo15-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:30 HZVV Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-3
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 ACV Jo15-3
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 Elim Jo15-1
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
09:15 EHS'85 Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 Pesse Jo15-1
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4
09:00 Elim Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2 EHS'85 Jo15-1
10:30 ACV Jo15-3 Raptim Jo15-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09:00 De Weide Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-2
10:15 HZVV Jo15-3 Elim Jo15-1
14:30 Raptim Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-2
10:30 Achilles 1894 Jo15-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-2
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 ACV Jo15-3
10:30 EHS'85 Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
zaterdag 16 december 2017
10:45 HZVV Jo15-3 Pesse Jo15-1


Periode stand: