header-logo
Zaal 4 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 05 - 2016/17

maandag 12 september 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 3 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 2
dinsdag 13 september 2016
20:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 4 3 - 2
vrijdag 16 september 2016
19:00 Asser Boys 3 HHCombi 1 5 - 3
maandag 19 september 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 4 Asser Boys 3 5 - 7
19:30 Noordscheschut 3 Fit Boys 2 10 - 4
woensdag 21 september 2016
21:00 HHCombi 1 De Griffioen 3 0 - 15
vrijdag 23 september 2016
19:00 ACV 3 HZVV 2 1 - 2
maandag 26 september 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 3 De Griffioen 4 13 - 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Noordscheschut 3 3 - 4
dinsdag 27 september 2016
20:00 Fit Boys 2 HHCombi 1 22 - 2
vrijdag 30 september 2016
19:00 Asser Boys 3 Beilen 2 4 - 6
20:00 HZVV 4 ACV 3 7 - 0
woensdag 5 oktober 2016
21:15 Beilen 2 De Griffioen 3 7 - 6
21:00 HHCombi 1 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 13
vrijdag 7 oktober 2016
21:00 ACV 3 Ruinerwold 2 8 - 2
dinsdag 11 oktober 2016
21:00 Fit Boys 2 De Griffioen 4 13 - 1
woensdag 12 oktober 2016
21:15 Beilen 2 Ruinerwold 2 8 - 2
maandag 17 oktober 2016
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 ACV 3 3 - 3
19:30 De Griffioen 3 HZVV 2 4 - 4
dinsdag 18 oktober 2016
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Beilen 2 5 - 5
vrijdag 21 oktober 2016
19:00 Asser Boys 3 Ruinerwold 2 6 - 1
maandag 24 oktober 2016
21:00 Noordscheschut 3 HZVV 4 3 - 4
dinsdag 25 oktober 2016
20:00 Fit Boys 2 De Griffioen 3 4 - 1
vrijdag 28 oktober 2016
20:00 HZVV 4 Hollandscheveld 2 11 - 0
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 2 6 - 4
maandag 31 oktober 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 4 HZVV 4 4 - 15
woensdag 2 november 2016
21:00 HHCombi 1 Noordscheschut 3 3 - 10
vrijdag 4 november 2016
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 De Griffioen 3 7 - 2
21:00 ACV 3 Asser Boys 3 5 - 3
maandag 7 november 2016
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 De Griffioen 4 7 - 8
woensdag 9 november 2016
21:00 HHCombi 1 ACV 3 2 - 22
vrijdag 11 november 2016
19:00 HZVV 4 Beilen 2 9 - 6
maandag 14 november 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 4 HHCombi 1 15 - 7
vrijdag 18 november 2016
19:00 ACV 3 De Griffioen 3 2 - 1
22:00 Asser Boys 3 Fit Boys 2 4 - 5
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Hollandscheveld 2 5 - 7
20:00 HZVV 2 HZVV 4 3 - 2
maandag 21 november 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 4 ACV 3 3 - 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Asser Boys 3 5 - 2
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 HZVV 2 3 - 3
woensdag 23 november 2016
21:00 HHCombi 1 Beilen 2 1 - 20
maandag 28 november 2016
20:00 De Griffioen 3 Asser Boys 3 4 - 2
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 De Griffioen 4 20 - 5
vrijdag 2 december 2016
19:00 ACV 3 Beilen 2 4 - 2
20:00 HZVV 2 Asser Boys 3 5 - 3
woensdag 7 december 2016
21:15 Beilen 2 De Griffioen 4 6 - 3
vrijdag 9 december 2016
20:00 HZVV 2 HHCombi 1 18 - 3
maandag 12 december 2016
19:30 De Griffioen 4 HZVV 2 5 - 7
22:00 Noordscheschut 3 Asser Boys 3 10 - 4
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Fit Boys 2 8 - 5
woensdag 14 december 2016
21:00 HHCombi 1 Ruinerwold 2 2 - 6
maandag 19 december 2016
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HZVV 2 3 - 4
woensdag 21 december 2016
21:15 Beilen 2 Noordscheschut 3 5 - 7
vrijdag 6 januari 2017
22:00 HZVV 4 HHCombi 1 9 - 5
20:00 HZVV 2 Beilen 2 3 - 4
maandag 9 januari 2017
22:00 Noordscheschut 3 De Griffioen 3 10 - 2
19:30 De Griffioen 4 Ruinerwold 2 6 - 4
woensdag 11 januari 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 HZVV 2 2 - 5
21:00 HHCombi 1 Asser Boys 3 2 - 13
vrijdag 13 januari 2017
21:00 HZVV 4 Fit Boys 2 3 - 8
maandag 16 januari 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 3 HHCombi 1 13 - 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HZVV 4 8 - 3
vrijdag 20 januari 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Beilen 2 3 - 6
20:00 HZVV 2 ACV 3 2 - 4
maandag 23 januari 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 3 Hollandscheveld 2 5 - 4
19:30 De Griffioen 4 De Griffioen 3 8 - 6
woensdag 25 januari 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 Asser Boys 3 9 - 2
21:00 HHCombi 1 Fit Boys 2 2 - 19
vrijdag 27 januari 2017
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 2 7 - 2
21:00 ACV 3 HZVV 4 4 - 7
woensdag 1 februari 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 4
vrijdag 3 februari 2017
21:00 ACV 3 Noordscheschut 3 5 - 3
21:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 2 10 - 0
maandag 6 februari 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 3 Beilen 2 3 - 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HHCombi 1 13 - 5
20:30 De Griffioen 4 Fit Boys 2 4 - 8
vrijdag 10 februari 2017
20:00 HZVV 4 Noordscheschut 3 6 - 8
maandag 13 februari 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 4 Hollandscheveld 2 9 - 8
woensdag 15 februari 2017
21:00 HHCombi 1 HZVV 4 6 - 7
21:15 Beilen 2 Fit Boys 2 5 - 5
vrijdag 17 februari 2017
20:00 HZVV 2 De Griffioen 3 6 - 8
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Asser Boys 3 3 - 8
vrijdag 24 februari 2017
20:00 HZVV 4 De Griffioen 3 1 - 5
21:00 ACV 3 De Griffioen 4 7 - 3
21:00 HZVV 2 Fit Boys 2 5 - 6
maandag 27 februari 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Beilen 2 2 - 6
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 HHCombi 1 19 - 1
vrijdag 3 maart 2017
22:00 Asser Boys 3 ACV 3 6 - 4
21:00 HZVV 4 De Griffioen 4 6 - 4
woensdag 8 maart 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 HZVV 4 9 - 5
vrijdag 10 maart 2017
19:00 ACV 3 HHCombi 1 13 - 1
20:00 HZVV 2 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 5
22:00 Asser Boys 3 De Griffioen 3 10 - 2
maandag 13 maart 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 Beilen 2 4 - 4
dinsdag 14 maart 2017
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Asser Boys 3 9 - 4
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
20:00 HZVV 4 HZVV 2 4 - 4
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Fit Boys 2 2 - 6
maandag 20 maart 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 3 Fit Boys 2 3 - 10
woensdag 22 maart 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 HHCombi 1 5 - 4
vrijdag 24 maart 2017
20:00 HZVV 2 Noordscheschut 3 2 - 7
19:00 Asser Boys 3 Hollandscheveld 2 4 - 6
maandag 27 maart 2017
20:00 Hollandscheveld 2 ACV 3 5 - 2
dinsdag 28 maart 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 3 8 - 3
maandag 3 april 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 3 Ruinerwold 2 3 - 6
19:30 De Griffioen 4 Beilen 2 6 - 11
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 De Griffioen 3 2 - 4
woensdag 5 april 2017
21:00 HHCombi 1 HZVV 2 1 - 8
vrijdag 7 april 2017
20:00 HZVV 4 Asser Boys 3 2 - 7
dinsdag 11 april 2017
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 4
maandag 24 april 2017
22:00 Asser Boys 3 HZVV 2 6 - 4
19:30 De Griffioen 3 HZVV 4 2 - 4
woensdag 26 april 2017
21:15 Beilen 2 ACV 3 6 - 5
vrijdag 28 april 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HHCombi 1 14 - 1
maandag 1 mei 2017
20:30 De Griffioen 3 ACV 3 2 - 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Ruinerwold 2 3 - 3
vrijdag 12 mei 2017
21:00 ACV 3 Hollandscheveld 2 5 - 2
maandag 15 mei 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 3 Hollandscheveld 2 4 - 10
20:30 De Griffioen 4 Noordscheschut 3 5 - 8
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 4 12 - 6
dinsdag 23 mei 2017
20:45 Fit Boys 2 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 3
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 ACV 3 3 - 4
maandag 29 mei 2017
19:30 De Griffioen 3 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 12


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 05 - 2016/17

woensdag 15 maart 2017
21:00 HHCombi 1 De Griffioen 4 utg.
vrijdag 14 april 2017
19:00 Asser Boys 3 HZVV 4 utg.
vrijdag 21 april 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Noordscheschut 3 utg.
vrijdag 28 april 2017
19:00 Asser Boys 3 Noordscheschut 3 utg.
vrijdag 5 mei 2017
19:00 Asser Boys 3 De Griffioen 4 utg.
dinsdag 9 mei 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 2 utg.
vrijdag 12 mei 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 De Griffioen 4 utg.
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
20:00 HZVV 2 De Griffioen 4 utg.
dinsdag 30 mei 2017
20:00 Fit Boys 2 ACV 3 utg.
vrijdag 2 juni 2017
19:00 ACV 3 Fit Boys 2


Periode stand: