header-logo
Zaal 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 3 - 2021/22

maandag 13 september 2021
21:00 ACV 1 HODO 1 1 - 3
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 HZVV 1 12 - 2
woensdag 15 september 2021
20:30 Elim 1 LTC 3 8 - 4
vrijdag 17 september 2021
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Hollandscheveld 2 2 - 9
maandag 20 september 2021
22:00 LTC 3 ACV 1 6 - 4
20:00 ACV 2 FC Tunas 4 3 - 10
woensdag 22 september 2021
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Elim 1 1 - 7
vrijdag 24 september 2021
21:00 HODO 1 Hoogeveen 2 11 - 2
woensdag 6 oktober 2021
20:00 FC Tunas 4 HODO 1 10 - 1
woensdag 13 oktober 2021
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hoogeveen 2 9 - 3
vrijdag 15 oktober 2021
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 ACV 1 3 - 4


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 3 - 2021/22

maandag 27 september 2021
21:00 ACV 2 HZVV 1 utg.
maandag 4 oktober 2021
22:00 ACV 1 Hollandscheveld 2 utg.
vrijdag 8 oktober 2021
19:00 Hoogeveen 2 LTC 3
maandag 11 oktober 2021
19:00 LTC 3 FC Tunas 4
woensdag 20 oktober 2021
20:15 Beilen 3 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 FC Tunas 4 ACV 1
vrijdag 22 oktober 2021
22:00 Hoogeveen 2 ACV 2
20:00 HZVV 1 Elim 1
maandag 25 oktober 2021
20:00 ACV 1 Elim 1
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 LTC 3
woensdag 27 oktober 2021
20:15 Beilen 3 HODO 1
21:00 FC Tunas 4 Hollandscheveld 2
vrijdag 29 oktober 2021
19:00 Hoogeveen 2 Hoogeveen 4
woensdag 3 november 2021
20:30 Elim 1 Hoogeveen 2
19:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 5 november 2021
21:00 HODO 1 ACV 2
19:00 HZVV 1 ACV 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 FC Tunas 4
maandag 8 november 2021
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hoogeveen 4
woensdag 10 november 2021
20:00 FC Tunas 4 Elim 1
22:15 Beilen 3 Hollandscheveld 2
vrijdag 12 november 2021
21:00 HODO 1 HZVV 1
20:00 Hoogeveen 2 ACV 1
woensdag 17 november 2021
21:15 Beilen 3 HZVV 1
vrijdag 19 november 2021
21:00 HODO 1 Noordscheschut 1
woensdag 24 november 2021
20:30 Elim 1 ACV 2
21:00 FC Tunas 4 HZVV 1
22:00 Hollandscheveld 2 LTC 3
vrijdag 26 november 2021
22:00 Hoogeveen 2 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 HODO 1
maandag 29 november 2021
20:00 ACV 1 FC Tunas 4
21:00 LTC 3 HODO 1
woensdag 1 december 2021
22:00 Hollandscheveld 2 ACV 2
20:30 Elim 1 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 3 december 2021
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 Beilen 3
21:00 HZVV 1 Hoogeveen 2
maandag 6 december 2021
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 ACV 1
21:00 ACV 2 Hoogeveen 4
20:00 LTC 3 HZVV 1
woensdag 8 december 2021
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Hoogeveen 2
21:15 Beilen 3 Elim 1
vrijdag 10 december 2021
21:00 HODO 1 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 13 december 2021
20:00 LTC 3 Hoogeveen 2
22:00 ACV 1 Noordscheschut 1
woensdag 15 december 2021
20:30 Elim 1 Hoogeveen 4
woensdag 29 december 2021
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 ACV 2
maandag 10 januari 2022
21:00 LTC 3 Hoogeveen 4
woensdag 12 januari 2022
22:15 Beilen 3 Hoogeveen 2
vrijdag 14 januari 2022
20:00 HZVV 1 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 17 januari 2022
19:00 ACV 2 Hoogeveen 2
21:00 LTC 3 Elim 1
woensdag 19 januari 2022
22:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hoogeveen 4
22:15 Beilen 3 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 21 januari 2022
22:00 HZVV 1 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 HODO 1 ACV 1
maandag 24 januari 2022
20:00 LTC 3 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 26 januari 2022
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hoogeveen 2
vrijdag 28 januari 2022
21:00 HODO 1 Elim 1
maandag 7 februari 2022
21:00 ACV 1 HZVV 1
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 9 februari 2022
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Hoogeveen 4
20:15 Beilen 3 LTC 3
vrijdag 11 februari 2022
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Elim 1
maandag 14 februari 2022
20:00 ACV 1 LTC 3
woensdag 16 februari 2022
20:30 Elim 1 Hollandscheveld 2
22:00 FC Tunas 4 ACV 2
20:15 Beilen 3 ACV 1
vrijdag 18 februari 2022
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 HZVV 1
20:00 Hoogeveen 2 HODO 1
maandag 21 februari 2022
19:00 ACV 2 LTC 3
22:00 ACV 1 Beilen 3
vrijdag 25 februari 2022
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 Elim 1
21:00 HZVV 1 Hoogeveen 4
maandag 28 februari 2022
19:00 ACV 2 Noordscheschut 1
woensdag 2 maart 2022
19:00 Hollandscheveld 2 ACV 1
vrijdag 4 maart 2022
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Elim 1
21:00 HODO 1 FC Tunas 4
21:00 HZVV 1 Beilen 3
maandag 7 maart 2022
19:00 ACV 1 Hoogeveen 4
woensdag 9 maart 2022
21:00 FC Tunas 4 LTC 3
20:30 Elim 1 HZVV 1
20:15 Beilen 3 ACV 2
vrijdag 11 maart 2022
19:00 Hoogeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 14 maart 2022
21:00 LTC 3 Noordscheschut 1
woensdag 16 maart 2022
19:00 Hollandscheveld 2 FC Tunas 4
20:30 Elim 1 ACV 1
vrijdag 18 maart 2022
20:00 HZVV 1 ACV 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 Hoogeveen 2
21:00 HODO 1 Beilen 3
maandag 21 maart 2022
19:00 ACV 2 Elim 1
woensdag 23 maart 2022
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 FC Tunas 4
maandag 28 maart 2022
19:00 LTC 3 ACV 2
20:00 ACV 1 Hoogeveen 2
woensdag 30 maart 2022
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Beilen 3
20:30 Elim 1 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 1 april 2022
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 HZVV 1 HODO 1
maandag 4 april 2022
20:00 ACV 2 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 6 april 2022
21:15 Beilen 3 Hoogeveen 4
vrijdag 8 april 2022
19:00 Hoogeveen 2 HZVV 1
21:00 HODO 1 LTC 3
maandag 11 april 2022
19:00 ACV 2 ACV 1
22:00 LTC 3 Beilen 3
woensdag 20 april 2022
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HODO 1
20:30 Elim 1 Beilen 3
vrijdag 22 april 2022
19:00 HZVV 1 LTC 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 4 ACV 2
19:00 Hoogeveen 2 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 29 april 2022
21:00 HZVV 1 FC Tunas 4
21:00 HODO 1 Hoogeveen 4
maandag 2 mei 2022
19:00 ACV 2 HODO 1
vrijdag 6 mei 2022
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Beilen 3
maandag 9 mei 2022
19:00 ACV 1 ACV 2
woensdag 11 mei 2022
20:00 FC Tunas 4 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HZVV 1
20:30 Elim 1 HODO 1
vrijdag 13 mei 2022
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 LTC 3
maandag 16 mei 2022
22:00 Noordscheschut 1 HODO 1
woensdag 18 mei 2022
20:00 FC Tunas 4 Beilen 3
maandag 23 mei 2022
19:00 ACV 2 Beilen 3
zaterdag 31 december 2022
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 Beilen 3 utg.


Periode stand: