header-logo
Zaal 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 04 - 2016/17

maandag 12 september 2016
20:00 HZVV 1 HODO 1 4 - 1
20:00 Be Fit 1 ZZVV 1 5 - 2
vrijdag 16 september 2016
19:00 Protos 1 Sleen 1 11 - 4
21:30 Dalen 1 Dalen 2 10 - 7
maandag 19 september 2016
20:00 Sleen 1 Noordscheschut 1 5 - 11
vrijdag 23 september 2016
21:30 Dalen 2 HZVV 1 13 - 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Hoogeveen 3 4 - 10
maandag 26 september 2016
20:00 Be Fit 1 HZVV 1 5 - 2
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 ZZVV 1 10 - 3
vrijdag 30 september 2016
21:30 Dalen 1 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 2
19:00 Protos 1 HODO 1 10 - 6
maandag 3 oktober 2016
20:00 Sleen 1 Dalen 1 3 - 12
20:00 HZVV 1 Protos 1 2 - 5
vrijdag 7 oktober 2016
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Sweel 1 12 - 7
20:00 ZZVV 1 Hoogeveen 3 3 - 7
maandag 10 oktober 2016
20:00 HODO 1 Be Fit 1 3 - 4
maandag 17 oktober 2016
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 HZVV 1 7 - 3
vrijdag 21 oktober 2016
21:30 Dalen 1 ZZVV 1 10 - 1
19:00 Protos 1 Be Fit 1 2 - 8
maandag 24 oktober 2016
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 Ruinerwold 1 6 - 5
vrijdag 28 oktober 2016
20:00 ZZVV 1 Protos 1 5 - 6
21:30 Dalen 1 Hoogeveen 3 19 - 2
maandag 31 oktober 2016
20:00 HZVV 1 Hoogeveen 3 4 - 3
20:00 Sleen 1 Ruinerwold 1 11 - 8
20:00 Be Fit 1 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 12
20:00 HODO 1 Dalen 1 3 - 10
vrijdag 4 november 2016
21:30 Dalen 2 Protos 1 9 - 4
20:00 ZZVV 1 Sweel 1 4 - 8
maandag 7 november 2016
20:00 Sleen 1 Dalen 2 7 - 12
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 Protos 1 7 - 1
vrijdag 11 november 2016
21:30 Dalen 1 HZVV 1 7 - 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 ZZVV 1 3 - 2
19:30 Sweel 1 HODO 1 13 - 3
maandag 14 november 2016
20:00 HZVV 1 Sweel 1 5 - 5
20:00 HODO 1 Ruinerwold 1 6 - 8
20:00 Be Fit 1 Dalen 1 7 - 4
20:00 Sleen 1 ZZVV 1 7 - 7
vrijdag 18 november 2016
19:00 Protos 1 Hoogeveen 3 5 - 6
maandag 21 november 2016
20:00 Sleen 1 HODO 1 5 - 3
vrijdag 25 november 2016
19:30 Sweel 1 Be Fit 1 6 - 10
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 4
21:30 Dalen 1 Protos 1 5 - 11
maandag 28 november 2016
20:00 HODO 1 Noordscheschut 1 7 - 10
vrijdag 9 december 2016
19:00 Protos 1 Sweel 1 6 - 9
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Dalen 2 5 - 11
maandag 12 december 2016
20:00 HZVV 1 ZZVV 1 3 - 0
20:00 Sleen 1 Be Fit 1 0 - 10
vrijdag 16 december 2016
19:30 Sweel 1 Noordscheschut 1 6 - 7
maandag 19 december 2016
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 Dalen 1 3 - 0
vrijdag 23 december 2016
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Dalen 2 6 - 6
maandag 9 januari 2017
20:00 Sleen 1 Protos 1 10 - 14
20:00 HODO 1 HZVV 1 6 - 4
vrijdag 13 januari 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 Hoogeveen 3 7 - 8
21:30 Dalen 2 Dalen 1 12 - 5
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Noordscheschut 1 8 - 3
maandag 16 januari 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 Sleen 1 20 - 4
20:00 HZVV 1 Dalen 2 3 - 12
20:00 Be Fit 1 HODO 1 4 - 3
vrijdag 20 januari 2017
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Ruinerwold 1 3 - 4
maandag 23 januari 2017
20:00 Sleen 1 Hoogeveen 3 8 - 11
20:00 HODO 1 Protos 1 10 - 8
20:00 HZVV 1 Be Fit 1 6 - 5
vrijdag 27 januari 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 Noordscheschut 1 3 - 5
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Dalen 1 6 - 4
maandag 30 januari 2017
20:00 HZVV 1 Sleen 1 10 - 4
vrijdag 3 februari 2017
21:30 Dalen 2 ZZVV 1 8 - 7
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 Sweel 1 3 - 3
maandag 6 februari 2017
20:00 Be Fit 1 Dalen 2 6 - 4
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 HODO 1 14 - 1
vrijdag 10 februari 2017
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 ZZVV 1 5 - 5
19:00 Protos 1 HZVV 1 9 - 4
maandag 13 februari 2017
20:00 HODO 1 Hoogeveen 3 2 - 4
20:00 Sleen 1 Sweel 1 12 - 5
vrijdag 17 februari 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 Dalen 1 4 - 4
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 HODO 1 6 - 5
21:30 Dalen 2 Ruinerwold 1 8 - 4
maandag 20 februari 2017
20:00 HZVV 1 Noordscheschut 1 1 - 3
vrijdag 24 februari 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 Sleen 1 13 - 6
maandag 27 februari 2017
18:30 Noordscheschut 1 Be Fit 1 7 - 1
vrijdag 3 maart 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Sleen 1 16 - 3
21:30 Dalen 1 HODO 1 8 - 7
19:00 Protos 1 Dalen 2 8 - 5
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 HZVV 1 8 - 4
maandag 6 maart 2017
20:00 HODO 1 Sweel 1 7 - 7
20:00 Be Fit 1 Hoogeveen 3 5 - 7
20:00 HZVV 1 Dalen 1 2 - 10
vrijdag 10 maart 2017
19:30 ZZVV 1 Ruinerwold 1 2 - 3
20:30 Protos 1 Noordscheschut 1 5 - 9
maandag 13 maart 2017
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 Dalen 2 4 - 6
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 HODO 1 4 - 8
20:00 ZZVV 1 Sleen 1 9 - 5
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 Protos 1 7 - 11
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 1 9 - 6
maandag 20 maart 2017
20:00 HZVV 1 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 6
19:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hoogeveen 3 6 - 5
vrijdag 24 maart 2017
19:00 Protos 1 Dalen 1 11 - 3
vrijdag 31 maart 2017
21:30 Ruinerwold 1 HZVV 1 8 - 5
20:00 Protos 1 ZZVV 1 4 - 10
19:30 Sweel 1 Sleen 1 8 - 11
maandag 3 april 2017
20:00 Sleen 1 HZVV 1 12 - 3
vrijdag 7 april 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 HODO 1 1 - 5
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Be Fit 1 11 - 6
maandag 10 april 2017
20:00 HODO 1 ZZVV 1 2 - 2
vrijdag 14 april 2017
21:30 Dalen 1 Be Fit 1 6 - 3
19:30 Sweel 1 Dalen 2 6 - 16
20:30 Ruinerwold 1 Protos 1 8 - 6
vrijdag 21 april 2017
21:30 Dalen 2 HODO 1 7 - 7
19:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 1 6 - 10
maandag 24 april 2017
22:00 HODO 1 Dalen 2 5 - 4
20:00 Be Fit 1 Sleen 1 9 - 5
20:00 Noordscheschut 1 Sweel 1 5 - 6
vrijdag 28 april 2017
19:00 Protos 1 Ruinerwold 1 5 - 2
maandag 1 mei 2017
20:00 Be Fit 1 Ruinerwold 1 7 - 5
20:00 HODO 1 Sleen 1 21 - 4
vrijdag 5 mei 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 Dalen 1 5 - 6
vrijdag 12 mei 2017
21:30 Dalen 1 Sweel 1 9 - 4
maandag 15 mei 2017
19:00 Be Fit 1 Sweel 1 3 - 5
vrijdag 9 juni 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 Be Fit 1 3 - 8


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 04 - 2016/17

vrijdag 24 februari 2017
21:30 Dalen 2 Be Fit 1 utg.
vrijdag 10 maart 2017
21:30 Dalen 2 Sleen 1 utg.
vrijdag 7 april 2017
21:30 Dalen 2 Hoogeveen 3 utg.
maandag 17 april 2017
20:00 Be Fit 1 Protos 1 utg.
vrijdag 21 april 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 3 Dalen 1 utg.
vrijdag 28 april 2017
21:30 Dalen 1 Noordscheschut 1 utg.
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 Dalen 2 bno.
21:30 Dalen 1 Sleen 1 utg.
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
20:00 ZZVV 1 HZVV 1 utg.
21:30 Dalen 2 Sweel 1 utg.
vrijdag 2 juni 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 ZZVV 1 utg.
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Be Fit 1 utg.
21:30 Dalen 2 Noordscheschut 1 utg.
vrijdag 9 juni 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 Protos 1 utg.


Periode stand: