header-logo
Zaal 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

maandag 4 september 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
dinsdag 12 september 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 7
woensdag 13 september 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HODO 2 4 - 4
vrijdag 15 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hollandscheveld 1 4 - 4
maandag 18 september 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Ruinen 1 7 - 0
woensdag 20 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 3 3 - 6
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 HZVV 5 Zandpol 1 4 - 3
maandag 25 september 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Zandpol 1 10 - 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 3 1 - 6
donderdag 28 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hollandscheveld 1 1 - 4
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hoogeveen 5 4 - 2
maandag 2 oktober 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 10
woensdag 4 oktober 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Noordscheschut 2 0 - 3
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 5 3 - 5
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HODO 2 7 - 4
maandag 9 oktober 2017
20:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 2 11 - 2
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hollandscheveld 1 2 - 1
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Zandpol 1 15 - 0
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
22:00 HZVV 5 Fit Boys 2 4 - 4
maandag 16 oktober 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HODO 2 9 - 5
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 5 2 - 4
dinsdag 17 oktober 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 2 1 - 6


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

maandag 23 oktober 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hollandscheveld 1
21:00 HODO 2 Noordscheschut 2
dinsdag 24 oktober 2017
21:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 3
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Ruinen 1
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HZVV 5
maandag 30 oktober 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hoogeveen 5
dinsdag 31 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Fit Boys 2
donderdag 2 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 3
vrijdag 3 november 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 2
maandag 6 november 2017
21:00 HODO 2 HZVV 5
dinsdag 7 november 2017
22:00 Fit Boys 2 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 8 november 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Zandpol 1
21:00 DOSKO 2 DOSKO 3
vrijdag 10 november 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 Ruinen 1
maandag 13 november 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 Zandpol 1 Fit Boys 2
dinsdag 14 november 2017
22:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 2
donderdag 16 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 HODO 2
maandag 20 november 2017
20:00 HODO 2 Ruinen 1
dinsdag 21 november 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 Hoogeveen 5
woensdag 22 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hollandscheveld 1
vrijdag 24 november 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Noordscheschut 2
21:00 HZVV 3 Zandpol 1
maandag 27 november 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 2
dinsdag 28 november 2017
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2
woensdag 29 november 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 3
donderdag 30 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 5
maandag 4 december 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Zandpol 1
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 3
woensdag 6 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hoogeveen 5
vrijdag 8 december 2017
19:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 2
21:00 HZVV 5 Ruinen 1
maandag 11 december 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 3
woensdag 13 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Fit Boys 2
donderdag 14 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Ruinen 1
maandag 18 december 2017
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HODO 2
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 5
donderdag 21 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hoogeveen 5
vrijdag 22 december 2017
20:00 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 2
maandag 8 januari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 5
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 3
dinsdag 9 januari 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 Noordscheschut 2
19:00 Fit Boys 2 HODO 2
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
21:00 HZVV 3 DOSKO 2
maandag 15 januari 2018
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 2
20:00 HODO 2 HZVV 3
dinsdag 16 januari 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hollandscheveld 1
donderdag 18 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Zandpol 1
maandag 22 januari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Ruinen 1
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 5
woensdag 24 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 HODO 2
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 3
maandag 29 januari 2018
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Zandpol 1
dinsdag 30 januari 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hoogeveen 5
donderdag 1 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Fit Boys 2
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
21:00 HZVV 5 HZVV 3
maandag 5 februari 2018
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 2
maandag 12 februari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Noordscheschut 2
dinsdag 13 februari 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Ruinen 1
woensdag 14 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 5
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Hollandscheveld 1
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
19:00 HZVV 3 DOSKO 3
maandag 19 februari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Fit Boys 2
dinsdag 20 februari 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 3
donderdag 22 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 DOSKO 2
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
19:00 HZVV 5 HODO 2
maandag 26 februari 2018
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Noordscheschut 2
21:00 HODO 2 Fit Boys 2
maandag 5 maart 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 3
dinsdag 6 maart 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 HODO 2
woensdag 7 maart 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Fit Boys 2
maandag 12 maart 2018
21:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 3
dinsdag 13 maart 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Zandpol 1
woensdag 14 maart 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Noordscheschut 2
21:00 DOSKO 2 Ruinen 1
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
22:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 1
maandag 19 maart 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Fit Boys 2
maandag 26 maart 2018
20:00 HODO 2 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 4 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Zandpol 1
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 3
21:00 HZVV 3 Hoogeveen 5
maandag 9 april 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HODO 2
dinsdag 10 april 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 5
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 3
woensdag 11 april 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 2
donderdag 12 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Noordscheschut 2


Periode stand: