header-logo
Zaal 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 2 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 2 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18

vrijdag 15 september 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 3
20:30 DZOH 1 DZOH 2
22:00 HZVV 4 HZVV 2
19:30 Sweel 1 Zandpol 3
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 Protos 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 2
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Sweel 1
19:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 4
20:00 HZVV 2 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 3
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Protos 2
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 4 Zandpol 3
19:00 Protos 2 ZZVV 3
19:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 3
20:30 DZOH 1 FC Tunas 3
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 2
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
20:00 ZZVV 3 Sweel 1
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 4
19:30 Zandpol 3 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 HZVV 2 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 1
vrijdag 20 oktober 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 FC Tunas 3
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 2
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 FC Tunas 3
20:00 HZVV 2 ZZVV 3
22:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Zandpol 3
20:30 DZOH 1 Sweel 1
vrijdag 3 november 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Hoogeveen 6
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 2
21:30 Zandpol 3 Protos 2
20:00 ZZVV 3 DZOH 1
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 2
vrijdag 10 november 2017
20:30 DZOH 2 ZZVV 3
19:00 Protos 2 FC Tunas 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Ruinerwold 3
20:00 HZVV 2 Zandpol 3
19:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Sweel 1
vrijdag 17 november 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Protos 2
20:00 ZZVV 3 HZVV 4
20:30 DZOH 1 Hoogeveen 6
21:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 2
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 2
19:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 2
vrijdag 24 november 2017
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 1
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 4
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 3
20:30 DZOH 2 FC Tunas 3
19:30 Zandpol 3 ZZVV 3
19:00 Protos 2 Sweel 1
vrijdag 1 december 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Zandpol 3
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 2
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 ZZVV 3
19:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 2
20:30 DZOH 1 Protos 2
vrijdag 8 december 2017
20:30 DZOH 2 Sweel 1
20:00 ZZVV 3 FC Tunas 3
19:00 Protos 2 HZVV 4
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 1
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Hoogeveen 6
19:30 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 3
vrijdag 15 december 2017
19:30 Zandpol 3 Sweel 1
19:00 Protos 2 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 2
20:30 DZOH 2 DZOH 1
20:00 HZVV 2 HZVV 4
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 ZZVV 3
19:30 Sweel 1 FC Tunas 3
20:30 DZOH 1 Zandpol 3
22:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 2
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 2
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 4
20:00 ZZVV 3 Protos 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Sweel 1
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 Hoogeveen 6
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 3
19:30 Sweel 1 ZZVV 3
21:00 HZVV 4 FC Tunas 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Zandpol 3
19:00 Protos 2 HZVV 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 2
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
21:30 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 2
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 Protos 2
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 HZVV 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 4
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 ZZVV 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 FC Tunas 3
21:00 HZVV 4 Sweel 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 3
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 2
19:00 Protos 2 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
19:30 Sweel 1 Hoogeveen 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 DZOH 2
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Protos 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Ruinerwold 2
21:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 2
20:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 4
vrijdag 9 maart 2018
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 2
20:00 ZZVV 3 Zandpol 3
19:30 Sweel 1 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 2
20:00 HZVV 4 Hoogeveen 6
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 2
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Sweel 1
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 3
21:00 HZVV 4 ZZVV 3
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 1
20:30 DZOH 2 Zandpol 3
20:00 HZVV 2 FC Tunas 3
vrijdag 6 april 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Sweel 1
20:00 ZZVV 3 Hoogeveen 6
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 4
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 1
19:30 Zandpol 3 FC Tunas 3
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 3
vrijdag 13 april 2018
21:00 HZVV 4 Protos 2
20:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Zandpol 3
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 2
19:00 FC Tunas 3 ZZVV 3


Periode stand: