header-logo
Jo9-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo9-5 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo9-6 Staphorst Jo9-4 11 - 1
10:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 2 - 7
12:00 HZVV Jo9-5 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 8 - 0
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
10:15 FC Meppel Jo9-3 De Weide Jo9-6 7 - 5
10:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 Beilen Jo9-2 5 - 2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:00 De Weide Jo9-6 HH'97 Jo9-3 4 - 7
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 9 - 3
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 FC Meppel Jo9-3 3 - 10
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 Ruinen Jo9-1 1 - 6
10:30 JVZ Jo9-3 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 5 - 3
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 HZVV Jo9-5 1 - 4
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo9-3 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 6 - 7
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 12 - 4
10:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 Ruinen Jo9-1 4 - 3
10:15 FC Meppel Jo9-3 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 13 - 2
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-5 2 - 10
10:00 De Weide Jo9-6 JVZ Jo9-3 5 - 10
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo9-3 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 5 - 9
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-4 8 - 1
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HH'97 Jo9-3 4 - 2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 De Weide Jo9-6 3 - 6
10:00 HZVV Jo9-5 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 9 - 3
10:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 Beilen Jo9-2 4 - 3
10:30 JVZ Jo9-3 FC Meppel Jo9-3 2 - 7
woensdag 11 april 2018
18:45 HH'97 Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-4 2 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo9-6 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 14 - 8
10:15 FC Meppel Jo9-3 Ruinen Jo9-1 3 - 3
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 2 - 6
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 4 - 9
10:30 HH'97 Jo9-3 HZVV Jo9-5 2 - 2
10:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 JVZ Jo9-3 0 - 9


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo9-5 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-4
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 HH'97 Jo9-3
10:00 De Weide Jo9-6 Beilen Jo9-2
10:00 HZVV Jo9-5 FC Meppel Jo9-3
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
10:30 JVZ Jo9-3 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo9-3 FC Meppel Jo9-3
10:30 JVZ Jo9-3 Ruinen Jo9-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 Hoogeveen Jo9-3
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 HH'97 Jo9-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 FC Meppel Jo9-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-5
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 JVZ Jo9-3
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-6
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
10:15 FC Meppel Jo9-3 Hoogeveen Jo9-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-5
10:30 HH'97 Jo9-3 JVZ Jo9-3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-4
10:00 HZVV Jo9-5 De Weide Jo9-6
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 Beilen Jo9-2
10:30 JVZ Jo9-3 Hoogeveen Jo9-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
donderdag 24 mei 2018
18:30 Ruinen Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-3
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-3 HH'97 Jo9-3
10:15 FC Meppel Jo9-3 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-6 Ruinen Jo9-1
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-4 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-5
09:00 Beilen Jo9-2 JVZ Jo9-3
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-6
10:00 FC Meppel Jo9-3 Beilen Jo9-2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-4 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
10:15 HZVV Jo9-5 JVZ Jo9-3


Periode stand: